7-6 Weekly 10/27/2020

Updated 4:31pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Charlie Martin
(bye)
Jeorgia Lippincott 77
Table 1
Anthony Munoz 15
Austin Lippincott 77
Table 4
Benjamin Grabmayr 46
Frank Perez 77
Table 3
Eric Simons 44
Mark Waheed
(bye)
Jacob Munoz 77
Table 1
Phil Arnold 66
Tad Gibson 66
Table 4
Peter Lippincott 77
(bye)
Sarah Weissman
Charlie Martin 77
A
Table 1
Jeorgia Lippincott 44
Austin Lippincott 757
B
Table 3
Frank Perez 672
Mark Waheed 65
C
Table 4
Jacob Munoz 77
Peter Lippincott 77
D
Table 1
Sarah Weissman 55
Charlie Martin 56
E
Table 4
Austin Lippincott 77
Jacob Munoz 54
F
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 77
Austin Lippincott 757
G
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 275
Austin Lippincott 767
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 171
Austin Lippincott
(bye)
Anthony Munoz
Benjamin Grabmayr 577
Table 3
Eric Simons 746
(bye)
Phil Arnold
Tad Gibson
(bye)
Anthony Munoz 734
D
Table 1
Sarah Weissman 577
Benjamin Grabmayr 77
C
Table 3
Mark Waheed 55
Phil Arnold 747
B
Table 3
Frank Perez 673
Tad Gibson 77
A
Table 4
Jeorgia Lippincott 55
Sarah Weissman 677
Table 4
Benjamin Grabmayr 756
Phil Arnold 733
Table 1
Tad Gibson 577
Sarah Weissman 7
E
Table 4
Charlie Martin 4
Tad Gibson 735
F
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 577
Charlie Martin 766
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 177
Jacob Munoz 77
G
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 14
Jacob Munoz

1st

  Austin Lippincott

2nd

  Jacob Munoz

3rd

  Peter Lippincott

4th

  Charlie Martin

5th

  Sarah Weissman

  Tad Gibson

7th

  Benjamin Grabmayr

  Phil Arnold

9th

  Anthony Munoz

  Mark Waheed

  Frank Perez

  Jeorgia Lippincott

13th

  Eric Simons

Final

Austin Lippincott 767 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 171 L Table 1 07:12

Elimination Final

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 14 L Table 1 09:08

Elimination Semi-final

Charlie Martin 766 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 177 W Table 1 10:31

Winners Final

Austin Lippincott 757 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 275 L Table 1 09:09

Elimination 4

Sarah Weissman 7 L vs.
Charlie Martin 4 W Table 4 15:22

Tad Gibson 735 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 577 W Table 1 13:29

Elimination 3

Phil Arnold 733 L vs.
Tad Gibson 577 W Table 1 18:19

Sarah Weissman 677 W vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 756 L Table 4 21:42

Winners Semi-finals

Charlie Martin 56 L vs.
Austin Lippincott 77 W Table 4 10:37

Jacob Munoz 54 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W Table 1 10:52

Elimination 2

Anthony Munoz 734 L vs.
Sarah Weissman 577 W Table 1 17:21

Benjamin Grabmayr 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 55 L Table 3 13:13

Phil Arnold 747 W vs.
Frank Perez 673 L Table 3 23:44

Tad Gibson 77 W vs.
Jeorgia Lippincott 55 L Table 4 08:51

Elimination 1

Benjamin Grabmayr 577 W vs.
Eric Simons 746 L Table 3 11:28

Winners 1

Austin Lippincott 757 W vs.
Frank Perez 672 L Table 3 15:56

Charlie Martin 77 W vs.
Jeorgia Lippincott 44 L Table 1 10:28

Mark Waheed 65 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 4 11:33

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Sarah Weissman 55 L Table 1 08:02

Round 1

Austin Lippincott 77 W vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 46 L Table 4 07:36

Frank Perez 77 W vs.
Eric Simons 44 L Table 3 15:27

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 66 L Table 1 14:38

Jeorgia Lippincott 77 W vs.
Anthony Munoz 15 L Table 1 09:33

Tad Gibson 66 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W Table 4 12:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20