Byop...12/10

Updated 4:04pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Landon/Caleb
(bye)
Jimmy/Big Nasty
2
Brandon/Ryan
KK/Tim
1
Ray/Beasley
Walter/Wayne
3
Todd/Josh
Lunsford/Junior
(bye)
Meecham/train
4
Gary/J.R.
Brian/Dale
3
Robbie/Erick
(bye)
Lisa/Clint
Landon/Caleb
A
2
Jimmy/Big Nasty
KK/Tim
B
3
Todd/Josh
Lunsford/Junior
C
4
Gary/J.R.
Robbie/Erick
D
1
Lisa/Clint
Jimmy/Big Nasty
E
1
KK/Tim
Lunsford/Junior
F
2
Robbie/Erick
Jimmy/Big Nasty
G
1
Robbie/Erick
Robbie/Erick
1
Jimmy/Big Nasty
Robbie/Erick
(bye)
Brandon/Ryan
Ray/Beasley
4
Walter/Wayne
(bye)
Meecham/train
Brian/Dale
(bye)
Brandon/Ryan
D
1
Lisa/Clint
Walter/Wayne
C
2
Gary/J.R.
Meecham/train
B
3
Todd/Josh
Brian/Dale
A
2
Landon/Caleb
Brandon/Ryan
3
Gary/J.R.
Todd/Josh
4
Landon/Caleb
Brandon/Ryan
E
2
KK/Tim
Todd/Josh
F
4
Lunsford/Junior
Brandon/Ryan
3
Lunsford/Junior
Lunsford/Junior
G
1
Jimmy/Big Nasty
Jimmy/Big Nasty

1st

  Robbie/Erick

2nd

  Jimmy/Big Nasty

3rd

  Lunsford/Junior

4th

  Brandon/Ryan

5th

  KK/Tim

  Todd/Josh

7th

  Gary/J.R.

  Landon/Caleb

9th

  Lisa/Clint

  Walter/Wayne

  Meecham/train

  Brian/Dale

13th

  Ray/Beasley

Final

Robbie/Erick W vs.
Jimmy/Big Nasty L 1 14:04

Elimination Final

Lunsford/Junior L vs.
Jimmy/Big Nasty W 1 14:03

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon/Ryan L vs.
Lunsford/Junior W 3 19:44

Winners Final

Jimmy/Big Nasty L vs.
Robbie/Erick W 1 17:44

Elimination 4

Brandon/Ryan W vs.
KK/Tim L 2 11:54

Todd/Josh L vs.
Lunsford/Junior W 4 08:17

Elimination 3

Brandon/Ryan W vs.
Gary/J.R. L 3 11:24

Todd/Josh W vs.
Landon/Caleb L 4 10:31

Winners Semi-finals

Jimmy/Big Nasty W vs.
KK/Tim L 1 10:32

Lunsford/Junior L vs.
Robbie/Erick W 2 10:10

Elimination 2

Brandon/Ryan W vs.
Lisa/Clint L 1 11:30

Brian/Dale L vs.
Landon/Caleb W 2 12:02

Meecham/train L vs.
Todd/Josh W 3 13:15

Walter/Wayne L vs.
Gary/J.R. W 2 15:49

Elimination 1

Ray/Beasley L vs.
Walter/Wayne W 4 18:22

Winners 1

KK/Tim W vs.
Todd/Josh L 3 12:08

Landon/Caleb L vs.
Jimmy/Big Nasty W 2 07:48

Lunsford/Junior W vs.
Gary/J.R. L 4 10:47

Robbie/Erick W vs.
Lisa/Clint L 1 10:17

Round 1

Brian/Dale L vs.
Robbie/Erick W 3 07:49

Jimmy/Big Nasty W vs.
Brandon/Ryan L 2 12:43

KK/Tim W vs.
Ray/Beasley L 1 13:11

Meecham/train L vs.
Gary/J.R. W 4 16:35

Walter/Wayne L vs.
Todd/Josh W 3 16:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20