Rack monday

Updated 10:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Will/Freddy
(bye)
JD/Ronny
Board 2
Tyler/Julian
Rob/Sarah
Board 4
Anthony/Derrick
(bye)
Ken/Josh
Fish/Tommy
(bye)
Karla/Grant
Board 1
Alex/Scott
Amber/Jaco
Board 3
Jose/Stank
(bye)
Leo/Jewel
Will/Freddy
A
Board 2
JD/Ronny
Anthony/Derrick
B
Board 4
Ken/Josh
Fish/Tommy
C
Board 1
Alex/Scott
Amber/Jaco
D
Board 3
Leo/Jewel
JD/Ronny
E
Board 1
Anthony/Derrick
Fish/Tommy
F
Board 4
Amber/Jaco
JD/Ronny
G
Board 3
Fish/Tommy
Fish/Tommy
Board 2
Anthony/Derrick
Fish/Tommy
(bye)
Tyler/Julian
Rob/Sarah
(bye)
(bye)
Karla/Grant
Jose/Stank
(bye)
Tyler/Julian
D
Board 3
Leo/Jewel
Rob/Sarah
C
Board 1
Alex/Scott
Karla/Grant
B
Board 4
Ken/Josh
Jose/Stank
A
Board 2
Will/Freddy
Leo/Jewel
Board 3
Alex/Scott
Ken/Josh
Board 1
Jose/Stank
Leo/Jewel
E
Board 2
Anthony/Derrick
Jose/Stank
F
Board 1
Amber/Jaco
Anthony/Derrick
Board 2
Amber/Jaco
Anthony/Derrick
G
Board 3
JD/Ronny
Anthony/Derrick

1st

  Fish/Tommy

2nd

  Anthony/Derrick

3rd

  JD/Ronny

4th

  Amber/Jaco

5th

  Leo/Jewel

  Jose/Stank

7th

  Alex/Scott

  Ken/Josh

9th

  Tyler/Julian

  Rob/Sarah

  Karla/Grant

  Will/Freddy

Final

Fish/Tommy W vs.
Anthony/Derrick L Board 2 00:05

Elimination Final

Anthony/Derrick W vs.
JD/Ronny L Board 3 19:02

Elimination Semi-final

Anthony/Derrick W vs.
Amber/Jaco L Board 2 25:01

Winners Final

JD/Ronny L vs.
Fish/Tommy W Board 3 35:34

Elimination 4

Jose/Stank L vs.
Amber/Jaco W Board 1 23:04

Leo/Jewel L vs.
Anthony/Derrick W Board 2 13:58

Elimination 3

Ken/Josh L vs.
Jose/Stank W Board 1 32:05

Leo/Jewel W vs.
Alex/Scott L Board 3 24:50

Winners Semi-finals

Fish/Tommy W vs.
Amber/Jaco L Board 4 30:50

JD/Ronny W vs.
Anthony/Derrick L Board 1 17:10

Elimination 2

Jose/Stank W vs.
Will/Freddy L Board 2 26:31

Karla/Grant L vs.
Ken/Josh W Board 4 27:36

Rob/Sarah L vs.
Alex/Scott W Board 1 23:37

Tyler/Julian L vs.
Leo/Jewel W Board 3 24:00

Winners 1

Amber/Jaco W vs.
Leo/Jewel L Board 3 32:37

Anthony/Derrick W vs.
Ken/Josh L Board 4 25:56

Fish/Tommy W vs.
Alex/Scott L Board 1 11:43

Will/Freddy L vs.
JD/Ronny W Board 2 20:45

Round 1

Amber/Jaco W vs.
Jose/Stank L Board 3 15:51

JD/Ronny W vs.
Tyler/Julian L Board 2 26:20

Karla/Grant L vs.
Alex/Scott W Board 1 18:38

Rob/Sarah L vs.
Anthony/Derrick W Board 4 17:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20