Billiard Plaza Tourney 05/31/18

Updated 10:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Robert Anderson
Joseph Kono
Lyle Mays
10 Valley
Richard Pagano
Ian Sutton
(bye)
(bye)
Micheal Estiandan
KYLE GOESCH
(bye)
(bye)
Bernie Co
Noel Zakarian
(bye)
(bye)
craig scalise
Chris Mitchell
(bye)
(bye)
Pete Pagano
Ruben Arvizo
(bye)
(bye)
Rakesh Bunga
Max Maynard
(bye)
(bye)
Nico Scalise
Austin Finmark
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Sutton
Joseph Kono
A
Richard Pagano
Ian Sutton
B
Micheal Estiandan
KYLE GOESCH
C
Bernie Co
Noel Zakarian
D
16
craig scalise
Chris Mitchell
E
Pete Pagano
Ruben Arvizo
F
barbox
Rakesh Bunga
Max Maynard
G
Nico Scalise
Austin Finmark
H
17
Chris Sutton
Richard Pagano
I
barbox
Micheal Estiandan
Bernie Co
J
10 Valley
craig scalise
Pete Pagano
K
barbox
Ruben Arvizo
Max Maynard
L
17
Chris Sutton
Richard Pagano
M
craig scalise
Ruben Arvizo
N
Max Maynard
Richard Pagano
O
16
Max Maynard
Richard Pagano
barbox
Max Maynard
Max Maynard
17
Richard Pagano
Max Maynard
Robert Anderson
Lyle Mays
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Anderson
H
Austin Finmark
(bye)
G
Nico Scalise
(bye)
F
Rakesh Bunga
(bye)
E
Chris Mitchell
(bye)
D
Noel Zakarian
(bye)
C
KYLE GOESCH
(bye)
B
Ian Sutton
(bye)
A
Joseph Kono
Robert Anderson
16
Nico Scalise
Rakesh Bunga
Chris Mitchell
Noel Zakarian
16
KYLE GOESCH
Ian Sutton
16
Joseph Kono
Robert Anderson
J
16
Bernie Co
Rakesh Bunga
I
Micheal Estiandan
KYLE GOESCH
L
17
Chris Sutton
Joseph Kono
K
10 Valley
Pete Pagano
Bernie Co
barbox
Rakesh Bunga
Chris Sutton
17
Joseph Kono
Bernie Co
N
16
Ruben Arvizo
Joseph Kono
M
17
craig scalise
Ruben Arvizo
17
craig scalise
Ruben Arvizo
O
10 Valley
Max Maynard
Max Maynard

1st

  Max Maynard

2nd

  Richard Pagano

3rd

  Ruben Arvizo

4th

  craig scalise

5th

  Bernie Co

  Joseph Kono

7th

  Rakesh Bunga

  Chris Sutton

9th

  Robert Anderson

  Micheal Estiandan

  KYLE GOESCH

  Pete Pagano

13th

  Nico Scalise

  Chris Mitchell

  Noel Zakarian

  Ian Sutton

17th

  Austin Finmark

25th

  Lyle Mays

Final - Match 2

Max Maynard W vs.
Richard Pagano L 17 00:05

Final

Richard Pagano L vs.
Max Maynard W barbox 39:32

Elimination Final

Ruben Arvizo L vs.
Max Maynard W 10 Valley 28:04

Elimination Semi-finals

Ruben Arvizo W vs.
craig scalise L 17 21:54

Winners Final

Richard Pagano W vs.
Max Maynard L 16 26:58

Elimination 6

Bernie Co L vs.
Ruben Arvizo W 16 17:53

Joseph Kono L vs.
craig scalise W 17 23:41

Elimination 5

Bernie Co W vs.
Rakesh Bunga L barbox 25:19

Chris Sutton L vs.
Joseph Kono W 17 27:33

Winners Semi-finals

Richard Pagano W vs.
craig scalise L 00:37

Ruben Arvizo L vs.
Max Maynard W 30:31

Elimination 4

Joseph Kono W vs.
Pete Pagano L 10 Valley 20:35

KYLE GOESCH L vs.
Chris Sutton W 17 37:30

Rakesh Bunga W vs.
Micheal Estiandan L 24:29

Robert Anderson L vs.
Bernie Co W 16 20:39

Elimination 3

Ian Sutton L vs.
Joseph Kono W 16 16:41

Noel Zakarian L vs.
KYLE GOESCH W 16 33:48

Rakesh Bunga W vs.
Chris Mitchell L 23:34

Robert Anderson W vs.
Nico Scalise L 16 17:21

Winners 2

Bernie Co L vs.
craig scalise W 10 Valley 24:40

Max Maynard W vs.
Chris Sutton L 17 33:04

Pete Pagano L vs.
Ruben Arvizo W barbox 31:02

Richard Pagano W vs.
Micheal Estiandan L barbox 37:25

Elimination 2

Robert Anderson W vs.
Austin Finmark L 20:51

Elimination 1

Robert Anderson W vs.
Lyle Mays L 16:00

Winners 1

Austin Finmark L vs.
Chris Sutton W 17 46:52

Chris Mitchell L vs.
Pete Pagano W 26:54

Ian Sutton L vs.
Micheal Estiandan W 43:49

Joseph Kono L vs.
Richard Pagano W 19:50

KYLE GOESCH L vs.
Bernie Co W 35:21

Max Maynard W vs.
Nico Scalise L 25:38

Noel Zakarian L vs.
craig scalise W 16 30:03

Ruben Arvizo W vs.
Rakesh Bunga L barbox 20:02

Round 1

Lyle Mays L vs.
Richard Pagano W 10 Valley 29:13

Robert Anderson L vs.
Joseph Kono W 27:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20