Final
TJ Miller (2) W vs.
Steve Smith (1) L Court 5 00:07
Elimination Final
Mike Harrison (4) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W Court 2 35:40
Elimination Semi-final
Dan Deisher (3) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Court 4 22:21
Winners Final
Steve Smith (1) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W Court 2 21:10
Elimination 6
Allen Hancock (16) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Court 3 16:22
Shane Matthews (18) L vs.
Dan Deisher (3) W Court 3 21:03
Elimination 5
Dalton Turner (10) L vs.
Allen Hancock (16) W Court 3 16:19
Shane Matthews (18) W vs.
Jerry Stallions (11) L Court 4 29:49
Winners Semi-finals
Dan Deisher (3) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W Court 3 10:36
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Mike Harrison (4) L Court 2 18:02
Elimination 4
Allen Hancock (16) W vs.
Randy Wall (6) L Court 5 18:03
Jerry Stallions (11) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (8) L Court 1 13:53
Kathy Harrison (19) L vs.
Dalton Turner (10) W Court 1 09:36
Shane Matthews (18) W vs.
Willie Webb (5) L Court 4 22:49
Elimination 3
Jerry Stallions (11) W vs.
Dave Rider (14) L Court 5 12:49
Kathy Harrison (19) W vs.
Seth Hancock (12) L Court 1 19:14
Roger Sullivan (24) L vs.
Allen Hancock (16) W Court 3 14:15
Shane Matthews (18) W vs.
Kyle Garrard (7) L Court 5 12:32
Winners 2
Dalton Turner (10) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W Court 3 16:08
Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
Randy Wall (6) L Court 2 29:38
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (8) L Court 4 15:06
Willie Webb (5) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Court 1 13:52
Elimination 2
Bob Sullivan (23) L vs.
Roger Sullivan (24) W Court 4 14:29
Brandon Whitehead (22) L vs.
Seth Hancock (12) W Court 5 14:23
Danny Kennedy (15) L vs.
Allen Hancock (16) W Court 4 11:55
Dennis Elliot (9) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (7) W Court 1 09:53
Kathy Harrison (19) W vs.
Larry Wissel (13) L Court 3 16:33
Matt Tenhumberg (17) L vs.
Shane Matthews (18) W Court 2 17:24
Mike Watson (21) L vs.
Jerry Stallions (11) W Court 4 06:14
Todd Waddell (20) L vs.
Dave Rider (14) W Court 3 11:53
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Bob Sullivan (23) W 13:24
(bye) (28) L vs.
Mike Watson (21) W 30:24
(bye) (30) L vs.
Kathy Harrison (19) W 35:47
(bye) (32) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (17) W 32:51
Brandon Whitehead (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 27:20
Danny Kennedy (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 14:14
Dennis Elliot (9) W vs.
Autumn Miller (25) L Court 2 15:27
Todd Waddell (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 16:07
Winners 1
Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
Dave Rider (14) L Court 5 16:09
Jerry Stallions (11) L vs.
Randy Wall (6) W Court 1 21:35
Kyle Garrard (7) L vs.
Dalton Turner (10) W Court 4 18:14
Larry Wissel (13) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Court 2 14:26
Roger Sullivan (24) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (8) W Court 4 12:17
Shane Matthews (18) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W Court 3 17:53
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Allen Hancock (16) L Court 1 18:21
Willie Webb (5) W vs.
Seth Hancock (12) L Court 5 20:01
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy Wall (6) W 59:08
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W 59:08
(bye) (31) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W 59:08
Autumn Miller (25) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (8) W Court 3 21:01
Bob Sullivan (23) L vs.
Dalton Turner (10) W Court 3 14:10
Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 59:08
Danny Kennedy (15) L vs.
Shane Matthews (18) W Court 1 14:22
Dennis Elliot (9) L vs.
Roger Sullivan (24) W Court 5 17:11
Jerry Stallions (11) W vs.
Brandon Whitehead (22) L Court 1 11:56
Kathy Harrison (19) L vs.
Dave Rider (14) W Court 5 18:08
Kyle Garrard (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 59:08
Larry Wissel (13) W vs.
Todd Waddell (20) L Court 2 15:20
Matt Tenhumberg (17) L vs.
Allen Hancock (16) W Court 2 16:37
Mike Watson (21) L vs.
Seth Hancock (12) W Court 4 13:42
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 59:08
Willie Webb (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 59:08