ACO GRAYVILLE SINGLES 3/1/20

Updated 2:02am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve Smith (1)
(bye) (32)
Matt Tenhumberg (17)
Court 2
Allen Hancock (16)
Dennis Elliot (9)
Court 5
Roger Sullivan (24)
Autumn Miller (25)
Court 3
Kyle Sauls (8)
Willie Webb (5)
(bye) (28)
Mike Watson (21)
Court 4
Seth Hancock (12)
Larry Wissel (13)
Court 2
Todd Waddell (20)
(bye) (29)
Mike Harrison (4)
Dan Deisher (3)
(bye) (30)
Kathy Harrison (19)
Court 5
Dave Rider (14)
Jerry Stallions (11)
Court 1
Brandon Whitehead (22)
(bye) (27)
Randy Wall (6)
Kyle Garrard (7)
(bye) (26)
Bob Sullivan (23)
Court 3
Dalton Turner (10)
Danny Kennedy (15)
Court 1
Shane Matthews (18)
(bye) (31)
TJ Miller (2)
Steve Smith (1)
A
Court 1
Allen Hancock (16)
Roger Sullivan (24)
B
Court 4
Kyle Sauls (8)
Willie Webb (5)
C
Court 5
Seth Hancock (12)
Larry Wissel (13)
D
Court 2
Mike Harrison (4)
Dan Deisher (3)
E
Court 5
Dave Rider (14)
Jerry Stallions (11)
F
Court 1
Randy Wall (6)
Kyle Garrard (7)
G
Court 4
Dalton Turner (10)
Shane Matthews (18)
H
Court 3
TJ Miller (2)
Steve Smith (1)
I
Court 4
Kyle Sauls (8)
Willie Webb (5)
J
Court 1
Mike Harrison (4)
Dan Deisher (3)
K
Court 2
Randy Wall (6)
Dalton Turner (10)
L
Court 3
TJ Miller (2)
Steve Smith (1)
M
Court 2
Mike Harrison (4)
Dan Deisher (3)
N
Court 3
TJ Miller (2)
Steve Smith (1)
O
Court 2
TJ Miller (2)
TJ Miller (2)
Court 5
Steve Smith (1)
TJ Miller (2)
(bye) (32)
Matt Tenhumberg (17)
Dennis Elliot (9)
Court 2
Autumn Miller (25)
(bye) (28)
Mike Watson (21)
Todd Waddell (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Kathy Harrison (19)
Brandon Whitehead (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Bob Sullivan (23)
Danny Kennedy (15)
(bye) (31)
Matt Tenhumberg (17)
H
Court 2
Shane Matthews (18)
Dennis Elliot (9)
G
Court 1
Kyle Garrard (7)
Mike Watson (21)
F
Court 4
Jerry Stallions (11)
Todd Waddell (20)
E
Court 3
Dave Rider (14)
Kathy Harrison (19)
D
Court 3
Larry Wissel (13)
Brandon Whitehead (22)
C
Court 5
Seth Hancock (12)
Bob Sullivan (23)
B
Court 4
Roger Sullivan (24)
Danny Kennedy (15)
A
Court 4
Allen Hancock (16)
Shane Matthews (18)
Court 5
Kyle Garrard (7)
Jerry Stallions (11)
Court 5
Dave Rider (14)
Kathy Harrison (19)
Court 1
Seth Hancock (12)
Roger Sullivan (24)
Court 3
Allen Hancock (16)
Shane Matthews (18)
J
Court 4
Willie Webb (5)
Jerry Stallions (11)
I
Court 1
Kyle Sauls (8)
Kathy Harrison (19)
L
Court 1
Dalton Turner (10)
Allen Hancock (16)
K
Court 5
Randy Wall (6)
Shane Matthews (18)
Court 4
Jerry Stallions (11)
Dalton Turner (10)
Court 3
Allen Hancock (16)
Shane Matthews (18)
N
Court 3
Dan Deisher (3)
Allen Hancock (16)
M
Court 3
Mike Harrison (4)
Dan Deisher (3)
Court 4
Mike Harrison (4)
Mike Harrison (4)
O
Court 2
Steve Smith (1)
Steve Smith (1)

1st

  TJ Miller (2)

2nd

  Steve Smith (1)

3rd

  Mike Harrison (4)

4th

  Dan Deisher (3)

5th

  Shane Matthews (18)

  Allen Hancock (16)

7th

  Jerry Stallions (11)

  Dalton Turner (10)

9th

  Willie Webb (5)

  Kyle Sauls (8)

  Kathy Harrison (19)

  Randy Wall (6)

13th

  Kyle Garrard (7)

  Dave Rider (14)

  Seth Hancock (12)

  Roger Sullivan (24)

17th

  Matt Tenhumberg (17)

  Dennis Elliot (9)

  Mike Watson (21)

  Todd Waddell (20)

  Larry Wissel (13)

  Brandon Whitehead (22)

  Bob Sullivan (23)

  Danny Kennedy (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Autumn Miller (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

TJ Miller (2) W vs.
Steve Smith (1) L Court 5 00:07

Elimination Final

Mike Harrison (4) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W Court 2 35:40

Elimination Semi-final

Dan Deisher (3) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Court 4 22:21

Winners Final

Steve Smith (1) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W Court 2 21:10

Elimination 6

Allen Hancock (16) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Court 3 16:22

Shane Matthews (18) L vs.
Dan Deisher (3) W Court 3 21:03

Elimination 5

Dalton Turner (10) L vs.
Allen Hancock (16) W Court 3 16:19

Shane Matthews (18) W vs.
Jerry Stallions (11) L Court 4 29:49

Winners Semi-finals

Dan Deisher (3) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W Court 3 10:36

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Mike Harrison (4) L Court 2 18:02

Elimination 4

Allen Hancock (16) W vs.
Randy Wall (6) L Court 5 18:03

Jerry Stallions (11) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (8) L Court 1 13:53

Kathy Harrison (19) L vs.
Dalton Turner (10) W Court 1 09:36

Shane Matthews (18) W vs.
Willie Webb (5) L Court 4 22:49

Elimination 3

Jerry Stallions (11) W vs.
Dave Rider (14) L Court 5 12:49

Kathy Harrison (19) W vs.
Seth Hancock (12) L Court 1 19:14

Roger Sullivan (24) L vs.
Allen Hancock (16) W Court 3 14:15

Shane Matthews (18) W vs.
Kyle Garrard (7) L Court 5 12:32

Winners 2

Dalton Turner (10) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W Court 3 16:08

Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
Randy Wall (6) L Court 2 29:38

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (8) L Court 4 15:06

Willie Webb (5) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Court 1 13:52

Elimination 2

Bob Sullivan (23) L vs.
Roger Sullivan (24) W Court 4 14:29

Brandon Whitehead (22) L vs.
Seth Hancock (12) W Court 5 14:23

Danny Kennedy (15) L vs.
Allen Hancock (16) W Court 4 11:55

Dennis Elliot (9) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (7) W Court 1 09:53

Kathy Harrison (19) W vs.
Larry Wissel (13) L Court 3 16:33

Matt Tenhumberg (17) L vs.
Shane Matthews (18) W Court 2 17:24

Mike Watson (21) L vs.
Jerry Stallions (11) W Court 4 06:14

Todd Waddell (20) L vs.
Dave Rider (14) W Court 3 11:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Bob Sullivan (23) W 19:58

(bye) (28) L vs.
Mike Watson (21) W 36:58

(bye) (30) L vs.
Kathy Harrison (19) W 42:21

(bye) (32) L vs.
Matt Tenhumberg (17) W 39:25

Brandon Whitehead (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 33:54

Danny Kennedy (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 20:48

Dennis Elliot (9) W vs.
Autumn Miller (25) L Court 2 15:27

Todd Waddell (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 22:41

Winners 1

Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
Dave Rider (14) L Court 5 16:09

Jerry Stallions (11) L vs.
Randy Wall (6) W Court 1 21:35

Kyle Garrard (7) L vs.
Dalton Turner (10) W Court 4 18:14

Larry Wissel (13) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W Court 2 14:26

Roger Sullivan (24) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (8) W Court 4 12:17

Shane Matthews (18) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W Court 3 17:53

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Allen Hancock (16) L Court 1 18:21

Willie Webb (5) W vs.
Seth Hancock (12) L Court 5 20:01

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy Wall (6) W 05:42

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Harrison (4) W 05:42

(bye) (31) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W 05:42

Autumn Miller (25) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (8) W Court 3 21:01

Bob Sullivan (23) L vs.
Dalton Turner (10) W Court 3 14:10

Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 05:42

Danny Kennedy (15) L vs.
Shane Matthews (18) W Court 1 14:22

Dennis Elliot (9) L vs.
Roger Sullivan (24) W Court 5 17:11

Jerry Stallions (11) W vs.
Brandon Whitehead (22) L Court 1 11:56

Kathy Harrison (19) L vs.
Dave Rider (14) W Court 5 18:08

Kyle Garrard (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 05:42

Larry Wissel (13) W vs.
Todd Waddell (20) L Court 2 15:20

Matt Tenhumberg (17) L vs.
Allen Hancock (16) W Court 2 16:37

Mike Watson (21) L vs.
Seth Hancock (12) W Court 4 13:42

Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 05:42

Willie Webb (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 05:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20