ACO SOUTHERN MI BLIND DRAW 10.31

Updated 8:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

AARON KANDLER // Gil Stephenson
(bye)
Dan Mead // Tim Graham
1
Duane Keltsch // Jim Osborne
Mike Smyth // STEVE HEATH
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy Randol // Tammy Grimes
Brandon Rummler // Jeremy Luster
(bye)
(bye)
Dakotah Nieto // Dan Harvey
Gregory Kinsey // Hunter Kuras
(bye)
(bye)
Dana Hill // Tony Neal
AARON KANDLER // Gil Stephenson
A
3
Dan Mead // Tim Graham
Mike Smyth // STEVE HEATH
B
2
Jeremy Randol // Tammy Grimes
Brandon Rummler // Jeremy Luster
C
3
Dakotah Nieto // Dan Harvey
Gregory Kinsey // Hunter Kuras
D
2
Dana Hill // Tony Neal
Dan Mead // Tim Graham
E
2
Mike Smyth // STEVE HEATH
Brandon Rummler // Jeremy Luster
F
2
Dana Hill // Tony Neal
Dan Mead // Tim Graham
G
2
Dana Hill // Tony Neal
Dan Mead // Tim Graham
2
Dana Hill // Tony Neal
Dan Mead // Tim Graham
(bye)
Duane Keltsch // Jim Osborne
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Duane Keltsch // Jim Osborne
D
1
Gregory Kinsey // Hunter Kuras
(bye)
C
Dakotah Nieto // Dan Harvey
(bye)
B
Jeremy Randol // Tammy Grimes
(bye)
A
AARON KANDLER // Gil Stephenson
Duane Keltsch // Jim Osborne
1
Dakotah Nieto // Dan Harvey
Jeremy Randol // Tammy Grimes
3
AARON KANDLER // Gil Stephenson
Duane Keltsch // Jim Osborne
E
1
Mike Smyth // STEVE HEATH
Jeremy Randol // Tammy Grimes
F
3
Brandon Rummler // Jeremy Luster
Mike Smyth // STEVE HEATH
2
Jeremy Randol // Tammy Grimes
Mike Smyth // STEVE HEATH
G
2
Dana Hill // Tony Neal
Dana Hill // Tony Neal

1st

  Dan Mead // Tim Graham

2nd

  Dana Hill // Tony Neal

3rd

  Mike Smyth // STEVE HEATH

4th

  Jeremy Randol // Tammy Grimes

5th

  Duane Keltsch // Jim Osborne

  Brandon Rummler // Jeremy Luster

7th

  Dakotah Nieto // Dan Harvey

  AARON KANDLER // Gil Stephenson

9th

  Gregory Kinsey // Hunter Kuras

Final

Dan Mead // Tim Graham W vs.
Dana Hill // Tony Neal L 2 11:57

Elimination Final

Mike Smyth // STEVE HEATH L vs.
Dana Hill // Tony Neal W 2 14:00

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Smyth // STEVE HEATH W vs.
Jeremy Randol // Tammy Grimes L 2 06:58

Winners Final

Dan Mead // Tim Graham W vs.
Dana Hill // Tony Neal L 2 16:00

Elimination 4

Duane Keltsch // Jim Osborne L vs.
Mike Smyth // STEVE HEATH W 1 16:04

Jeremy Randol // Tammy Grimes W vs.
Brandon Rummler // Jeremy Luster L 3 23:49

Elimination 3

Duane Keltsch // Jim Osborne W vs.
Dakotah Nieto // Dan Harvey L 1 20:42

Jeremy Randol // Tammy Grimes W vs.
AARON KANDLER // Gil Stephenson L 3 10:15

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon Rummler // Jeremy Luster L vs.
Dana Hill // Tony Neal W 2 13:43

Dan Mead // Tim Graham W vs.
Mike Smyth // STEVE HEATH L 2 19:14

Elimination 2

Duane Keltsch // Jim Osborne W vs.
Gregory Kinsey // Hunter Kuras L 1 12:42

Winners 1

AARON KANDLER // Gil Stephenson L vs.
Dan Mead // Tim Graham W 3 08:25

Brandon Rummler // Jeremy Luster W vs.
Dakotah Nieto // Dan Harvey L 3 19:32

Gregory Kinsey // Hunter Kuras L vs.
Dana Hill // Tony Neal W 2 08:34

Mike Smyth // STEVE HEATH W vs.
Jeremy Randol // Tammy Grimes L 2 15:19

Round 1

Dan Mead // Tim Graham W vs.
Duane Keltsch // Jim Osborne L 1 27:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20