5/10 BSS DIV B

Updated 3:02am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

GOOCH // PROFESSOR
(bye)
CASEY // TITSY
BOARD 8
BUDDHA // SHADY
DEZ // SHEILA
BOARD 7
BIG DIMPLES // JENNY W
J. MAN // TRIPLE G
BOARD 6
BABY T // TRISHA K
LINDZ // LYNNSTER
(bye)
GODFREY // WHITTY
BOARD 9
DUPA // SUZY Q
AMBER M // BIG JIM
BOARD 10
DOTS // FORD
(bye)
B.K. // NICOLE C
GOOCH // PROFESSOR
A
BOARD 10
BUDDHA // SHADY
DEZ // SHEILA
B
BOARD 9
J. MAN // TRIPLE G
LINDZ // LYNNSTER
C
BOARD 6
GODFREY // WHITTY
AMBER M // BIG JIM
D
BOARD 8
B.K. // NICOLE C
GOOCH // PROFESSOR
E
BOARD 7
J. MAN // TRIPLE G
LINDZ // LYNNSTER
F
BOARD 6
AMBER M // BIG JIM
J. MAN // TRIPLE G
G
BOARD 10
LINDZ // LYNNSTER
LINDZ // LYNNSTER
BOARD 2
J. MAN // TRIPLE G
J. MAN // TRIPLE G
BOARD 2
LINDZ // LYNNSTER
J. MAN // TRIPLE G
(bye)
CASEY // TITSY
BIG DIMPLES // JENNY W
BOARD 7
BABY T // TRISHA K
(bye)
DUPA // SUZY Q
DOTS // FORD
(bye)
CASEY // TITSY
D
BOARD 10
B.K. // NICOLE C
BIG DIMPLES // JENNY W
C
BOARD 9
GODFREY // WHITTY
DUPA // SUZY Q
B
BOARD 6
DEZ // SHEILA
DOTS // FORD
A
BOARD 7
BUDDHA // SHADY
CASEY // TITSY
BOARD 10
GODFREY // WHITTY
DEZ // SHEILA
BOARD 8
DOTS // FORD
CASEY // TITSY
E
BOARD 9
GOOCH // PROFESSOR
DOTS // FORD
F
BOARD 6
AMBER M // BIG JIM
CASEY // TITSY
BOARD 4
DOTS // FORD
DOTS // FORD
G
BOARD 2
J. MAN // TRIPLE G
J. MAN // TRIPLE G

1st

  J. MAN // TRIPLE G

2nd

  LINDZ // LYNNSTER

3rd

  DOTS // FORD

4th

  CASEY // TITSY

5th

  GOOCH // PROFESSOR

  AMBER M // BIG JIM

7th

  GODFREY // WHITTY

  DEZ // SHEILA

9th

  B.K. // NICOLE C

  BIG DIMPLES // JENNY W

  DUPA // SUZY Q

  BUDDHA // SHADY

13th

  BABY T // TRISHA K

Final - Match 2

J. MAN // TRIPLE G W vs.
LINDZ // LYNNSTER L BOARD 2 26:05

Final

LINDZ // LYNNSTER L vs.
J. MAN // TRIPLE G W BOARD 2 38:10

Elimination Final

DOTS // FORD L vs.
J. MAN // TRIPLE G W BOARD 2 33:15

Elimination Semi-final

CASEY // TITSY L vs.
DOTS // FORD W BOARD 4 28:23

Winners Final

J. MAN // TRIPLE G L vs.
LINDZ // LYNNSTER W BOARD 10 29:17

Elimination 4

CASEY // TITSY W vs.
GOOCH // PROFESSOR L BOARD 9 29:52

DOTS // FORD W vs.
AMBER M // BIG JIM L BOARD 6 35:40

Elimination 3

CASEY // TITSY W vs.
GODFREY // WHITTY L BOARD 10 35:50

DEZ // SHEILA L vs.
DOTS // FORD W BOARD 8 35:12

Winners Semi-finals

GOOCH // PROFESSOR L vs.
J. MAN // TRIPLE G W BOARD 7 42:30

LINDZ // LYNNSTER W vs.
AMBER M // BIG JIM L BOARD 6 48:44

Elimination 2

BIG DIMPLES // JENNY W L vs.
GODFREY // WHITTY W BOARD 9 42:13

CASEY // TITSY W vs.
B.K. // NICOLE C L BOARD 10 28:04

DOTS // FORD W vs.
BUDDHA // SHADY L BOARD 7 30:07

DUPA // SUZY Q L vs.
DEZ // SHEILA W BOARD 6 39:05

Elimination 1

BIG DIMPLES // JENNY W W vs.
BABY T // TRISHA K L BOARD 7 30:05

Winners 1

AMBER M // BIG JIM W vs.
B.K. // NICOLE C L BOARD 8 49:12

DEZ // SHEILA L vs.
J. MAN // TRIPLE G W BOARD 9 20:41

GOOCH // PROFESSOR W vs.
BUDDHA // SHADY L BOARD 10 33:46

LINDZ // LYNNSTER W vs.
GODFREY // WHITTY L BOARD 6 37:16

Round 1

AMBER M // BIG JIM W vs.
DOTS // FORD L BOARD 10 29:24

CASEY // TITSY L vs.
BUDDHA // SHADY W BOARD 8 36:12

DEZ // SHEILA W vs.
BIG DIMPLES // JENNY W L BOARD 7 18:01

GODFREY // WHITTY W vs.
DUPA // SUZY Q L BOARD 9 23:10

J. MAN // TRIPLE G W vs.
BABY T // TRISHA K L BOARD 6 18:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20