Final
Yoli A++ W vs.
Kevin Scheper A L Table 02 07:16
Elimination Final
Kevin Scheper A W vs.
Ben Yu A L Table 08 13:09
Elimination Semi-final
Kevin Scheper A W vs.
Piper Iwan B L Table 02 23:17
Winners Final
Yoli A++ W vs.
Ben Yu A L Table 03 09:14
Elimination 6
Kevin Scheper A W vs.
Leon Waki A L Table 03 08:51
Piper Iwan B W vs.
Andi Iwan A L Table 08 16:16
Elimination 5
Alice Loo B L vs.
Kevin Scheper A W Table 03 19:17
Piper Iwan B W vs.
Christian Manalastas A+ L Table 02 09:58
Winners Semi-finals
Andi Iwan A L vs.
Yoli A++ W Table 03 08:10
Ben Yu A W vs.
Leon Waki A L Table 04 12:32
Elimination 4
Alice Loo B W vs.
Luis Abanto A L Table 08 14:59
Chris Chua A L vs.
Piper Iwan B W Table 06 16:37
Christian Manalastas A+ W vs.
Arthur Yee A L Table 03 16:01
Siara Waseem B L vs.
Kevin Scheper A W Table 09 32:34
Elimination 3
Brian Theberge A+ L vs.
Christian Manalastas A+ W Table 02 15:59
Hale Bumgarner A L vs.
Alice Loo B W Table 05 27:15
Siara Waseem B W vs.
Yeva Theberge B L Table 09 01:06:36
Tom Passow A L vs.
Chris Chua A W Table 03 23:24
Winners 2
Ben Yu A W vs.
Arthur Yee A L Table 06 13:45
Kevin Scheper A L vs.
Andi Iwan A W Table 05 17:19
Luis Abanto A L vs.
Yoli A++ W Table 06 07:44
Piper Iwan B L vs.
Leon Waki A W Table 07 24:13
Elimination 2
Alice Loo B W vs.
Bert Benisch A L Table 02 25:55
Hale Bumgarner A W vs.
Jack B A+ L Table 05 14:21
JP A L vs.
Yeva Theberge B W Table 06 19:41
Oliver Cruz A+ L vs.
Christian Manalastas A+ W Table 03 34:46
Rene Loria A L vs.
Brian Theberge A+ W Table 06 33:50
Robert Swinton A L vs.
Chris Chua A W Table 03 19:35
Siara Waseem B W vs.
Brandon Seguerre A L Table 08 31:48
Tom Passow A W vs.
Tony Salvadore A L Table 02 34:50
Elimination 1
Paulo Naranjo B L vs.
Alice Loo B W Table 09 41:59
Winners 1
Andi Iwan A W vs.
Brian Theberge A+ L Table 04 36:13
Arthur Yee A W vs.
Brandon Seguerre A L Table 08 23:32
Jack B A+ L vs.
Leon Waki A W Table 05 10:33
Kevin Scheper A W vs.
Christian Manalastas A+ L Table 07 15:01
Luis Abanto A W vs.
Chris Chua A L Table 05 19:17
Piper Iwan B W vs.
Bert Benisch A L Table 07 17:16
Yeva Theberge B L vs.
Ben Yu A W Table 06 16:11
Yoli A++ W vs.
Tony Salvadore A L Table 02 19:15
Round 1
Alice Loo B L vs.
Brian Theberge A+ W Table 09 43:08
Ben Yu A W vs.
Tom Passow A L Table 06 25:54
Christian Manalastas A+ W vs.
Hale Bumgarner A L Table 04 09:14
Oliver Cruz A+ L vs.
Jack B A+ W Table 03 27:28
Paulo Naranjo B L vs.
Andi Iwan A W Table 07 10:54
Rene Loria A L vs.
Bert Benisch A W Table 05 25:55
Robert Swinton A L vs.
Arthur Yee A W Table 08 30:37
Siara Waseem B L vs.
Chris Chua A W Table 04 36:05
Yoli A++ W vs.
JP A L Table 02 11:16