Moose 11 3/17

Updated 12:51pm

Winners 2

Shane // Trevis vs.
Pat // Scotty 4 19:59:56

Hop // Marty vs.
Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah 4 20:08:37

Elimination 6

Kenny Butler // Mike C vs.
Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah 2 18:57:29

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jason Schilling // Juarez
(bye)
Mark S // Ron H
4
Hop // Marty
Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah
(bye)
(bye)
Eric L // Mike P
Aiden // Topher
(bye)
(bye)
Don // Jessie
James // Chipper
(bye)
(bye)
Kenny Butler // Mike C
Les // Troy
(bye)
(bye)
Anthony B // Cody
Luke // Steve Garvie
(bye)
(bye)
Lance // Rob
Fish // Harvey
(bye)
(bye)
Shane // Trevis
Eugene // Scott K
(bye)
(bye)
Pat // Scotty
Jason Schilling // Juarez
A
4
Hop // Marty
Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah
B
1
Eric L // Mike P
Aiden // Topher
C
1
Don // Jessie
James // Chipper
D
Kenny Butler // Mike C
Les // Troy
E
2
Anthony B // Cody
Luke // Steve Garvie
F
3
Lance // Rob
Fish // Harvey
G
3
Shane // Trevis
Eugene // Scott K
H
Pat // Scotty
Hop // Marty
I
4
Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah
Aiden // Topher
J
James // Chipper
Les // Troy
K
1
Luke // Steve Garvie
Shane // Trevis
L
4
Pat // Scotty
Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah
M
James // Chipper
Luke // Steve Garvie
N
4
Pat // Scotty
James // Chipper
O
3
Pat // Scotty
James // Chipper
1
Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah
Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah
2
James // Chipper
Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah
(bye)
Mark S // Ron H
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mark S // Ron H
H
Eugene // Scott K
(bye)
G
Fish // Harvey
(bye)
F
Lance // Rob
(bye)
E
Anthony B // Cody
(bye)
D
Kenny Butler // Mike C
(bye)
C
Don // Jessie
(bye)
B
Eric L // Mike P
(bye)
A
Jason Schilling // Juarez
Eugene // Scott K
2
Fish // Harvey
Lance // Rob
3
Anthony B // Cody
Kenny Butler // Mike C
1
Don // Jessie
Eric L // Mike P
2
Jason Schilling // Juarez
Eugene // Scott K
J
2
Aiden // Topher
Lance // Rob
I
3
Hop // Marty
Kenny Butler // Mike C
L
4
Shane // Trevis
Jason Schilling // Juarez
K
1
Les // Troy
Eugene // Scott K
Hop // Marty
Kenny Butler // Mike C
2
Jason Schilling // Juarez
Hop // Marty
N
1
Luke // Steve Garvie
Kenny Butler // Mike C
M
2
Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah
Hop // Marty
2
Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah
Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah
O
2
Pat // Scotty
Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah

1st

  Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah

2nd

  James // Chipper

3rd

  Pat // Scotty

4th

  Hop // Marty

5th

  Luke // Steve Garvie

7th

   Eugene // Scott K

  Jason Schilling // Juarez

9th

  Aiden // Topher

  Lance // Rob

   Shane // Trevis

  Les // Troy

13th

  Fish // Harvey

  Anthony B // Cody

  Don // Jessie

  Eric L // Mike P

17th

  Mark S // Ron H

Final - Match 2

Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah W vs.
James // Chipper L 2 05:29

Final

James // Chipper L vs.
Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah W 1 20:52

Elimination Final

Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah W vs.
Pat // Scotty L 2 10:13

Elimination Semi-final

Hop // Marty L vs.
Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah W 2 10:50

Winners Final

James // Chipper W vs.
Pat // Scotty L 3 15:18

Elimination 6

Hop // Marty W vs.
Luke // Steve Garvie L 1 22:27

Elimination 5

Eugene // Scott K L vs.
Hop // Marty W 15:19

Kenny Butler // Mike C W vs.
Jason Schilling // Juarez L 2 15:45

Winners Semi-finals

Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah L vs.
James // Chipper W 20:18

Luke // Steve Garvie L vs.
Pat // Scotty W 4 13:03

Elimination 4

Eugene // Scott K W vs.
Aiden // Topher L 2 15:34

Jason Schilling // Juarez W vs.
Les // Troy L 1 19:46

Kenny Butler // Mike C W vs.
Shane // Trevis L 4 15:17

Lance // Rob L vs.
Hop // Marty W 3 14:49

Elimination 3

Eugene // Scott K W vs.
Fish // Harvey L 2 15:45

Eric L // Mike P L vs.
Jason Schilling // Juarez W 2 21:41

Kenny Butler // Mike C W vs.
Don // Jessie L 1 16:50

Lance // Rob W vs.
Anthony B // Cody L 3 22:01

Winners 2

Aiden // Topher L vs.
James // Chipper W 09:01

Les // Troy L vs.
Luke // Steve Garvie W 1 14:51

Elimination 2

Mark S // Ron H L vs.
Eugene // Scott K W 13:12

Winners 1

Eugene // Scott K L vs.
Pat // Scotty W 19:02

Aiden // Topher W vs.
Don // Jessie L 1 16:52

Ching Chong Bing Bong // Jeremiah W vs.
Eric L // Mike P L 1 14:35

Fish // Harvey L vs.
Shane // Trevis W 3 12:26

James // Chipper W vs.
Kenny Butler // Mike C L 15:06

Jason Schilling // Juarez L vs.
Hop // Marty W 4 11:09

Les // Troy W vs.
Anthony B // Cody L 2 26:43

Luke // Steve Garvie W vs.
Lance // Rob L 3 30:05

Round 1

Mark S // Ron H L vs.
Hop // Marty W 4 17:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20