Bierstubb Weihnachtsdart 2018

Updated 11:16am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Zigarr
(bye)
Franky
Board 1
Sven
Thomaki
(bye)
(bye)
Keks
Mlody
(bye)
(bye)
Capra
Erwin
Board 2
Elvis
(bye)
Markus
Skipper
(bye)
Maiko
Board 1
Mirek
Ralph Busch
(bye)
(bye)
Norbert
Locke
(bye)
(bye)
Kasia
Burner
Board 1
Andre
(bye)
Knutschi
Zigarr
A
Board 1
Franky
Thomaki
B
Board 2
Keks
Mlody
C
Board 2
Capra
Elvis
D
Board 1
Markus
Skipper
E
Board 2
Maiko
Ralph Busch
F
Board 2
Norbert
Locke
G
Board 2
Kasia
Andre
H
Board 2
Knutschi
Zigarr
I
Board 1
Keks
Capra
J
Board 1
Elvis
Maiko
K
Board 2
Ralph Busch
Kasia
L
Board 1
Knutschi
Keks
M
Board 1
Elvis
Ralph Busch
N
Board 1
Knutschi
Elvis
O
Board 1
Ralph Busch
Ralph Busch
Board 1
Elvis
Ralph Busch
(bye)
Sven
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Erwin
(bye)
(bye)
Mirek
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Burner
(bye)
Sven
H
Board 2
Andre
(bye)
G
Locke
(bye)
F
Norbert
Erwin
E
Board 2
Skipper
Mirek
D
Board 1
Markus
(bye)
C
Mlody
(bye)
B
Thomaki
Burner
A
Board 1
Franky
Andre
Board 2
Locke
Norbert
Board 2
Skipper
Markus
Board 1
Mlody
Thomaki
Board 2
Franky
Locke
J
Board 2
Capra
Norbert
I
Board 1
Zigarr
Mlody
L
Board 2
Kasia
Franky
K
Board 1
Maiko
Locke
Board 2
Zigarr
Mlody
Board 2
Maiko
Zigarr
N
Board 2
Knutschi
Mlody
M
Board 2
Keks
Knutschi
Board 2
Mlody
Knutschi
O
Board 1
Elvis
Elvis

1st

  Ralph Busch

2nd

  Elvis

3rd

  Knutschi

4th

  Mlody

5th

  Zigarr

  Keks

7th

  Locke

  Maiko

9th

  Capra

  Norbert

  Kasia

  Franky

13th

  Andre

  Skipper

  Markus

  Thomaki

17th

  Sven

  Erwin

  Mirek

  Burner

Final

Ralph Busch W vs.
Elvis L Board 1 13:34

Elimination Final

Knutschi L vs.
Elvis W Board 1 09:00

Elimination Semi-final

Knutschi W vs.
Mlody L Board 2 05:53

Winners Final

Elvis L vs.
Ralph Busch W Board 1 10:20

Elimination 6

Mlody W vs.
Keks L Board 2 07:37

Zigarr L vs.
Knutschi W Board 2 20:58

Elimination 5

Locke L vs.
Zigarr W Board 2 13:24

Mlody W vs.
Maiko L Board 2 12:07

Winners Semi-finals

Keks L vs.
Elvis W Board 1 08:17

Ralph Busch W vs.
Knutschi L Board 1 07:17

Elimination 4

Franky L vs.
Maiko W Board 1 09:40

Locke W vs.
Capra L Board 2 08:04

Mlody W vs.
Kasia L Board 2 08:59

Norbert L vs.
Zigarr W Board 1 12:24

Elimination 3

Andre L vs.
Locke W Board 2 00:14

Markus L vs.
Mlody W Board 1 12:36

Norbert W vs.
Skipper L Board 2 17:34

Thomaki L vs.
Franky W Board 2 14:00

Winners 2

Capra L vs.
Elvis W Board 1 09:54

Kasia L vs.
Knutschi W Board 1 06:31

Maiko L vs.
Ralph Busch W Board 2 07:53

Zigarr L vs.
Keks W Board 1 11:18

Elimination 2

Burner L vs.
Franky W Board 1 10:20

Erwin L vs.
Skipper W Board 2 08:45

Mirek L vs.
Markus W Board 1 06:48

Sven L vs.
Andre W Board 2 10:05

Winners 1

Andre L vs.
Knutschi W Board 2 06:08

Elvis W vs.
Markus L Board 1 10:15

Locke L vs.
Kasia W Board 2 16:12

Mlody L vs.
Capra W Board 2 01:48

Ralph Busch W vs.
Norbert L Board 2 04:46

Skipper L vs.
Maiko W Board 2 05:27

Thomaki L vs.
Keks W Board 2 06:42

Zigarr W vs.
Franky L Board 1 16:30

Round 1

Burner L vs.
Andre W Board 1 15:21

Erwin L vs.
Elvis W Board 2 16:17

Franky W vs.
Sven L Board 1 14:40

Maiko W vs.
Mirek L Board 1 07:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20