Final
Chip Mulkins (3) 11 W vs.
Brett Battina (2) 4 L Court 1 (West) 27:24
Elimination Final
Brett Battina (2) 11 W vs.
Cory Wooff (5) 2 L Court 1 (West) 00:15
Elimination Semi-final
Joe Ciccaglione (10) 7 L vs.
Brett Battina (2) 11 W Court 1 (West) 00:18
Winners Final
Cory Wooff (5) 9 L vs.
Chip Mulkins (3) 11 W Court 3 (East) 27:00
Elimination 4
Chuck O’Connor (4) 7 L vs.
Brett Battina (2) 11 W Court 1 (West) 21:47
Joe Ciccaglione (10) 11 W vs.
Jim Bloom (9) 9 L Court 1 (West) 27:05
Elimination 3
Chuck O’Connor (4) 11 W vs.
Paul Fragoso (16) 9 L Court 2 (Center Court) 42:18
Joe Ciccaglione (10) 11 W vs.
Dan Carrahers Revwnge (12) 3 L Court 3 (East) 30:58
Winners Semi-finals
Chip Mulkins (3) 11 W vs.
Brett Battina (2) 5 L Court 1 (West) 18:21
Jim Bloom (9) 11 L vs.
Cory Wooff (5) 4 W Court 3 (East) 15:06
Elimination 2
Allison Hogue (1) 7 L vs.
Joe Ciccaglione (10) 11 W Court 1 (West) 24:11
Dan Carrahers Revwnge (12) 11 W vs.
Leon Harla (11) 9 L Court 3 (East) 37:12
Dan Stierman (7) 1 L vs.
Paul Fragoso (16) 11 W Court 1 (West) 05:43
Thad Napora (14) 8 L vs.
Chuck O’Connor (4) 11 W Court 2 (Center Court) 26:14
Elimination 1
Allison Hogue (1) 11 W vs.
Jeff Lattner (8) 9 L Court 1 (West) 29:22
Dan Carrahers Revwnge (12) 11 W vs.
Mouse (13) 5 L Court 3 (East) 22:37
Dan Stierman (7) 11 W vs.
Matt Tarby (15) 9 L Court 2 (Center Court) 27:57
Thad Napora (14) 11 W vs.
Dead Slot (6) 10 L Court 2 (Center Court) 00:23
Winners 1
Chip Mulkins (3) 11 W vs.
Leon Harla (11) 4 L Court 2 (Center Court) 09:04
Cory Wooff (5) 11 W vs.
Chuck O’Connor (4) 7 L Court 2 (Center Court) 01:17:33
Joe Ciccaglione (10) 4 L vs.
Brett Battina (2) 11 W Court 1 (West) 11:11
Paul Fragoso (16) 11 L vs.
Jim Bloom (9) 13 W Court 2 (Center Court) 23:25
Round 1
Allison Hogue (1) 6 L vs.
Paul Fragoso (16) 11 W Court 2 (Center Court) 34:55
Chip Mulkins (3) 11 W vs.
Thad Napora (14) 9 L Court 3 (East) 25:02
Cory Wooff (5) 13 W vs.
Dan Carrahers Revwnge (12) 11 L Court 3 (East) 31:00
Dan Stierman (7) 9 L vs.
Joe Ciccaglione (10) 11 W Court 1 (West) 06:28
Jim Bloom (9) 11 W vs.
Jeff Lattner (8) 7 L Court 3 (East) 20:22
Leon Harla (11) 11 W vs.
Dead Slot (6) 8 L Court 3 (East) 34:36
Matt Tarby (15) 9 L vs.
Brett Battina (2) 11 W Court 2 (Center Court) 25:19
Mouse (13) 5 L vs.
Chuck O’Connor (4) 11 W Court 1 (West) 24:40