Lariat Blind Draw

Updated 1:43am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Amber Neilson / Travis Black
(bye)
Kyle Landers / Tom Queen
Board #4
Linda Jones / Tate Kelsey
Lee Milmine / Randy Fisher
(bye)
(bye)
Nina Zepeda / Melissa Gambel
Kolten W. / Angie Milmine
(bye)
Bonnie Hertel / Shawn Gilmore
Roy L / Donnie
Casey L / Adam Zepada
Board #3
Frank D / Jannell
(bye)
Shawn Trusty / Amanda H.
Brad Mandiville / Jade Gilmore
(bye)
Rick Feller / Psycho
Randy Bird / Josh Zent
Doug Morris / Louie
Board #5
Josh Neilson / Tim Robison
(bye)
Shelby B. / Dale Wishard
Shannon J. / Eric Nephew
(bye)
Jay Kelsey / Chris Purkett
Board #3
Daniel H. / Wade Garrison
Jennifer Dean / Brian B
Jorden B / Matt Walling
(bye)
Marla Wanke / Bryan Tennant
Amber Neilson / Travis Black
A
Board #5
Linda Jones / Tate Kelsey
Lee Milmine / Randy Fisher
B
Nina Zepeda / Melissa Gambel
Kolten W. / Angie Milmine
C
Board #3
Bonnie Hertel / Shawn Gilmore
Frank D / Jannell
D
Board #5
Shawn Trusty / Amanda H.
Brad Mandiville / Jade Gilmore
E
Randy Bird / Josh Zent
Josh Neilson / Tim Robison
F
Board #4
Shelby B. / Dale Wishard
Shannon J. / Eric Nephew
G
Board #4
Jay Kelsey / Chris Purkett
Jennifer Dean / Brian B
H
Marla Wanke / Bryan Tennant
Amber Neilson / Travis Black
I
Lee Milmine / Randy Fisher
Kolten W. / Angie Milmine
J
Frank D / Jannell
Randy Bird / Josh Zent
K
Board #5
Josh Neilson / Tim Robison
Jay Kelsey / Chris Purkett
L
Board #4
Jennifer Dean / Brian B
Lee Milmine / Randy Fisher
M
Board #4
Frank D / Jannell
Randy Bird / Josh Zent
N
Jay Kelsey / Chris Purkett
Frank D / Jannell
O
Board #4
Randy Bird / Josh Zent
Randy Bird / Josh Zent
Board #3
Frank D / Jannell
Randy Bird / Josh Zent
(bye)
Kyle Landers / Tom Queen
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Roy L / Donnie
Casey L / Adam Zepada
(bye)
(bye)
Rick Feller / Psycho
Doug Morris / Louie
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel H. / Wade Garrison
Jorden B / Matt Walling
(bye)
Kyle Landers / Tom Queen
H
Board #4
Marla Wanke / Bryan Tennant
(bye)
G
Shannon J. / Eric Nephew
Roy L / Donnie
F
Board #3
Shelby B. / Dale Wishard
Casey L / Adam Zepada
E
Brad Mandiville / Jade Gilmore
Rick Feller / Psycho
D
Board #3
Shawn Trusty / Amanda H.
Doug Morris / Louie
C
Board #4
Bonnie Hertel / Shawn Gilmore
Daniel H. / Wade Garrison
B
Board #5
Nina Zepeda / Melissa Gambel
Jorden B / Matt Walling
A
Linda Jones / Tate Kelsey
Marla Wanke / Bryan Tennant
Board #3
Shannon J. / Eric Nephew
Shelby B. / Dale Wishard
Board #5
Casey L / Adam Zepada
Shawn Trusty / Amanda H.
Bonnie Hertel / Shawn Gilmore
Daniel H. / Wade Garrison
Linda Jones / Tate Kelsey
Marla Wanke / Bryan Tennant
J
Board #3
Kolten W. / Angie Milmine
Casey L / Adam Zepada
I
Board #5
Amber Neilson / Travis Black
Bonnie Hertel / Shawn Gilmore
L
Board #5
Jennifer Dean / Brian B
Linda Jones / Tate Kelsey
K
Josh Neilson / Tim Robison
Marla Wanke / Bryan Tennant
Board #3
Amber Neilson / Travis Black
Jennifer Dean / Brian B
Board #5
Linda Jones / Tate Kelsey
Amber Neilson / Travis Black
N
Board #3
Jay Kelsey / Chris Purkett
Jennifer Dean / Brian B
M
Board #5
Lee Milmine / Randy Fisher
Jay Kelsey / Chris Purkett
Board #3
Jennifer Dean / Brian B
Jay Kelsey / Chris Purkett
O
Board #4
Frank D / Jannell
Frank D / Jannell

1st

  Randy Bird / Josh Zent

2nd

  Frank D / Jannell

3rd

  Jay Kelsey / Chris Purkett

4th

  Jennifer Dean / Brian B

5th

  Amber Neilson / Travis Black

  Lee Milmine / Randy Fisher

7th

  Marla Wanke / Bryan Tennant

  Linda Jones / Tate Kelsey

9th

  Kolten W. / Angie Milmine

  Casey L / Adam Zepada

  Bonnie Hertel / Shawn Gilmore

  Josh Neilson / Tim Robison

13th

  Shannon J. / Eric Nephew

  Shelby B. / Dale Wishard

  Shawn Trusty / Amanda H.

  Daniel H. / Wade Garrison

17th

  Kyle Landers / Tom Queen

  Roy L / Donnie

  Brad Mandiville / Jade Gilmore

  Rick Feller / Psycho

  Doug Morris / Louie

  Nina Zepeda / Melissa Gambel

  Jorden B / Matt Walling

Final

Randy Bird / Josh Zent W vs.
Frank D / Jannell L Board #3 24:57

Elimination Final

Jay Kelsey / Chris Purkett L vs.
Frank D / Jannell W Board #4 22:05

Elimination Semi-final

Jay Kelsey / Chris Purkett W vs.
Jennifer Dean / Brian B L Board #3 31:58

Winners Final

Frank D / Jannell L vs.
Randy Bird / Josh Zent W Board #4 19:04

Elimination 6

Amber Neilson / Travis Black L vs.
Jay Kelsey / Chris Purkett W Board #3 46:51

Jennifer Dean / Brian B W vs.
Lee Milmine / Randy Fisher L Board #5 19:07

Elimination 5

Jennifer Dean / Brian B W vs.
Linda Jones / Tate Kelsey L Board #5 26:28

Marla Wanke / Bryan Tennant L vs.
Amber Neilson / Travis Black W Board #3 38:02

Winners Semi-finals

Lee Milmine / Randy Fisher L vs.
Frank D / Jannell W Board #4 22:10

Randy Bird / Josh Zent W vs.
Jay Kelsey / Chris Purkett L 20:12

Elimination 4

Bonnie Hertel / Shawn Gilmore L vs.
Jennifer Dean / Brian B W Board #5 32:38

Casey L / Adam Zepada L vs.
Amber Neilson / Travis Black W Board #5 23:44

Linda Jones / Tate Kelsey W vs.
Josh Neilson / Tim Robison L 23:52

Marla Wanke / Bryan Tennant W vs.
Kolten W. / Angie Milmine L Board #3 22:03

Elimination 3

Daniel H. / Wade Garrison L vs.
Linda Jones / Tate Kelsey W 18:32

Marla Wanke / Bryan Tennant W vs.
Shannon J. / Eric Nephew L Board #3 17:39

Shawn Trusty / Amanda H. L vs.
Bonnie Hertel / Shawn Gilmore W 00:06

Shelby B. / Dale Wishard L vs.
Casey L / Adam Zepada W Board #5 27:38

Winners 2

Amber Neilson / Travis Black L vs.
Lee Milmine / Randy Fisher W 24:05

Jay Kelsey / Chris Purkett W vs.
Jennifer Dean / Brian B L Board #4 34:11

Kolten W. / Angie Milmine L vs.
Frank D / Jannell W 24:31

Randy Bird / Josh Zent W vs.
Josh Neilson / Tim Robison L Board #5 20:10

Elimination 2

Casey L / Adam Zepada W vs.
Brad Mandiville / Jade Gilmore L 30:58

Daniel H. / Wade Garrison W vs.
Nina Zepeda / Melissa Gambel L Board #5 33:25

Doug Morris / Louie L vs.
Bonnie Hertel / Shawn Gilmore W Board #4 18:58

Jorden B / Matt Walling L vs.
Linda Jones / Tate Kelsey W 24:41

Kyle Landers / Tom Queen L vs.
Marla Wanke / Bryan Tennant W Board #4 34:37

Rick Feller / Psycho L vs.
Shawn Trusty / Amanda H. W Board #3 43:42

Roy L / Donnie L vs.
Shelby B. / Dale Wishard W Board #3 21:04

Winners 1

Amber Neilson / Travis Black W vs.
Linda Jones / Tate Kelsey L Board #5 17:57

Brad Mandiville / Jade Gilmore L vs.
Randy Bird / Josh Zent W 28:03

Frank D / Jannell W vs.
Shawn Trusty / Amanda H. L Board #5 25:40

Jennifer Dean / Brian B W vs.
Marla Wanke / Bryan Tennant L 15:21

Josh Neilson / Tim Robison W vs.
Shelby B. / Dale Wishard L Board #4 24:03

Kolten W. / Angie Milmine W vs.
Bonnie Hertel / Shawn Gilmore L Board #3 17:23

Lee Milmine / Randy Fisher W vs.
Nina Zepeda / Melissa Gambel L 30:26

Shannon J. / Eric Nephew L vs.
Jay Kelsey / Chris Purkett W Board #4 16:07

Round 1

Bonnie Hertel / Shawn Gilmore W vs.
Roy L / Donnie L 27:11

Casey L / Adam Zepada L vs.
Frank D / Jannell W Board #3 19:31

Doug Morris / Louie L vs.
Josh Neilson / Tim Robison W Board #5 23:54

Jay Kelsey / Chris Purkett W vs.
Daniel H. / Wade Garrison L Board #3 20:19

Jennifer Dean / Brian B W vs.
Jorden B / Matt Walling L 20:29

Kyle Landers / Tom Queen L vs.
Linda Jones / Tate Kelsey W Board #4 22:58

Rick Feller / Psycho L vs.
Randy Bird / Josh Zent W 20:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20