Round 11
Tim McCool L vs.
John Robinson WA W Fathom 08:56
Round 10
Emily Gibian L vs.
John Robinson WA W Bad Cats 11:28
Round 9
John Robinson WA L vs.
Tim McCool W Total Nuclear Annihilation 17:03
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Emily Gibian W JackBot 11:54
Round 8
John Robinson WA W vs.
Emily Gibian L White Water 13:38
Sean Irby L vs.
Tim McCool W Indiana Jones 12:16
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Ren Logan L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:39
Round 7
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Fathom 16:47
Emily Gibian W vs.
Max Davidoff L AC⚡️DC 17:38
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Sean Irby W Eight Ball Deluxe 19:09
Tim McCool L vs.
John Robinson WA W JackBot 10:58
Round 6
Illirik Smirnov W vs.
Matt Golden L Judge Dredd 17:53
Landon Martin L vs.
Sean Irby W Fathom 14:06
Max Davidoff L vs.
John Robinson WA W Attack From Mars 12:13
Sarah Hager L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Bad Cats 14:29
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Ren Logan W Batman 66 19:41
Tim McCool L vs.
Emily Gibian W Eight Ball Deluxe 08:53
Round 5
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Emily Gibian W World Cup Soccer 28:20
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Landon Martin W Dragonfist 08:33
Lucas Arias L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W Total Nuclear Annihilation 15:33
Matt Golden L vs.
Max Davidoff W JackBot 22:36
Ren Logan W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Iron Maiden 17:56
Sarah Hager W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Judge Dredd 29:05
Sean Irby W vs.
Zac Petersen L Batman 66 22:51
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Tim McCool W The Addams Family 23:27
Round 4
Ash Landers L vs.
Lucas Arias W Eight Ball Deluxe 10:33
Emily Gibian W vs.
Ren Logan L Total Nuclear Annihilation 10:19
Illirik Smirnov L vs.
Max Davidoff W Nitro Ground Shaker 12:36
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Attack From Mars 18:21
John Robinson WA W vs.
Landon Martin L World Cup Soccer 14:03
Matt Golden L vs.
Tim McCool W Bad Cats 13:55
Sarah Hager W vs.
Heather Loudon L Iron Maiden 13:49
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Sean Irby L Royal Rumble 15:55
Travis Maisch L vs.
Michael Ulmen W Fathom 20:31
Zac Petersen W vs.
Austin Lewis L Dragonfist 09:56
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Tim McCool W Royal Rumble 11:36
Austin Lewis L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Indiana Jones 12:26
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Michael Ulmen W Eight Ball Deluxe 23:05
Emily Gibian W vs.
Hayden McCabe L Batman 66 12:36
Heather Loudon W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:54
Landon Martin L vs.
Matt Golden W AC⚡️DC 10:12
Max Davidoff W vs.
Travis Maisch L White Water 11:44
Sarah Hager L vs.
Ren Logan W Surf Champ 10:31
Sean Irby W vs.
Ash Landers L World Cup Soccer 14:38
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Illirik Smirnov L Iron Maiden 14:06
Serra Decory L vs.
Lucas Arias W Attack From Mars 18:59
Zac Petersen L vs.
John Robinson WA W Medieval Madness 14:42
Round 2
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Ash Landers W Medieval Madness 13:14
Emily Gibian L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W Indiana Jones 17:46
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Matt Golden W Total Nuclear Annihilation 12:09
Heather Loudon L vs.
Ren Logan W The Addams Family 21:00
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:26
John Robinson WA L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Judge Dredd 13:06
Landon Martin W vs.
Austin Lewis L Bad Cats 15:21
Max Davidoff L vs.
Tim McCool W Iron Maiden 17:42
Michael Ulmen L vs.
Sarah Hager W Dragonfist 09:48
Sean Irby L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:51
Serra Decory L vs.
Travis Maisch W World Cup Soccer 13:21
Zac Petersen W vs.
Lucas Arias L White Water 10:10
Round 1
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
James Frost-Winn L The Addams Family 11:25
Ash Landers L vs.
Matt Golden W Indiana Jones 10:19
Austin Lewis W vs.
Serra Decory L Fathom 10:25
Hayden McCabe W vs.
Heather Loudon L Medieval Madness 16:38
John Robinson WA W vs.
Travis Maisch L Eight Ball Deluxe 15:09
Landon Martin W vs.
Lucas Arias L Judge Dredd 14:36
Max Davidoff W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Total Nuclear Annihilation 17:25
Michael Ulmen L vs.
Sean Irby W AC⚡️DC 13:48
Sarah Hager L vs.
Illirik Smirnov W Royal Rumble 12:32
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Surf Champ 15:46
Tim McCool W vs.
Ren Logan L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:46
Zac Petersen L vs.
Emily Gibian W Iron Maiden 16:54