Blind Draw 1

Updated 10:49pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dee Justin (1)
(bye) (16)
Mike W Bobby (9)
Board 2
Peewee David (8)
Third Katie (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Red Eugene (4)
Deanna Chris T (3)
(bye) (14)
Dolla Bill (11)
Board 6
Ralph Jess (6)
Susannah Steph (7)
Board 4
Chad Tina (10)
(bye) (15)
Chicken Mike P (2)
Dee Justin (1)
A
Board 6
Mike W Bobby (9)
Third Katie (5)
B
Board 3
Red Eugene (4)
Deanna Chris T (3)
C
Board 4
Dolla Bill (11)
Chad Tina (10)
D
Board 5
Chicken Mike P (2)
Mike W Bobby (9)
E
Board 5
Red Eugene (4)
Dolla Bill (11)
F
Board 1
Chad Tina (10)
Red Eugene (4)
G
Board 5
Dolla Bill (11)
Dolla Bill (11)
Board 3
Chad Tina (10)
Dolla Bill (11)
(bye) (16)
Peewee David (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Ralph Jess (6)
Susannah Steph (7)
(bye) (15)
Peewee David (8)
D
Board 3
Chicken Mike P (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Deanna Chris T (3)
Ralph Jess (6)
B
Board 2
Third Katie (5)
Susannah Steph (7)
A
Board 6
Dee Justin (1)
Chicken Mike P (2)
Board 4
Deanna Chris T (3)
Ralph Jess (6)
Board 4
Dee Justin (1)
Chicken Mike P (2)
E
Board 1
Mike W Bobby (9)
Ralph Jess (6)
F
Board 3
Chad Tina (10)
Mike W Bobby (9)
Board 6
Chad Tina (10)
Chad Tina (10)
G
Board 2
Red Eugene (4)
Chad Tina (10)

1st

  Dolla Bill (11)

2nd

  Chad Tina (10)

3rd

  Red Eugene (4)

4th

  Mike W Bobby (9)

5th

  Chicken Mike P (2)

  Ralph Jess (6)

7th

  Deanna Chris T (3)

  Dee Justin (1)

9th

  Peewee David (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Third Katie (5)

  Susannah Steph (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Dolla Bill (11) W vs.
Chad Tina (10) L Board 3 11:07

Elimination Final

Chad Tina (10) W vs.
Red Eugene (4) L Board 2 13:38

Elimination Semi-final

Mike W Bobby (9) L vs.
Chad Tina (10) W Board 6 17:26

Winners Final

Red Eugene (4) L vs.
Dolla Bill (11) W Board 5 09:20

Elimination 4

Chicken Mike P (2) L vs.
Mike W Bobby (9) W Board 1 12:20

Ralph Jess (6) L vs.
Chad Tina (10) W Board 3 10:14

Elimination 3

Chicken Mike P (2) W vs.
Deanna Chris T (3) L Board 4 09:19

Ralph Jess (6) W vs.
Dee Justin (1) L Board 4 12:51

Winners Semi-finals

Dolla Bill (11) W vs.
Chad Tina (10) L Board 1 16:28

Mike W Bobby (9) L vs.
Red Eugene (4) W Board 5 13:54

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Deanna Chris T (3) W 34:40

Peewee David (8) L vs.
Chicken Mike P (2) W Board 3 15:43

Ralph Jess (6) W vs.
Third Katie (5) L Board 2 25:23

Susannah Steph (7) L vs.
Dee Justin (1) W Board 6 13:36

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 16:49

(bye) (14) L vs.
Ralph Jess (6) W 29:07

(bye) (16) L vs.
Peewee David (8) W 32:32

Susannah Steph (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 29:02

Winners 1

Chad Tina (10) W vs.
Chicken Mike P (2) L Board 5 09:04

Deanna Chris T (3) L vs.
Dolla Bill (11) W Board 4 05:27

Dee Justin (1) L vs.
Mike W Bobby (9) W Board 6 11:59

Third Katie (5) L vs.
Red Eugene (4) W Board 3 15:53

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Red Eugene (4) W 16:49

(bye) (15) L vs.
Chicken Mike P (2) W 16:49

Deanna Chris T (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 16:49

Dee Justin (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 16:49

Dolla Bill (11) W vs.
Ralph Jess (6) L Board 6 10:27

Mike W Bobby (9) W vs.
Peewee David (8) L Board 2 14:21

Susannah Steph (7) L vs.
Chad Tina (10) W Board 4 09:45

Third Katie (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 16:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20