Aco Major #8 Nc Juniors

Updated 5:47pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kenzie Beach (1)
(bye) (32)
Cameron Holland (17)
29
Brandon Jones (16)
Josh Holland (9)
26
Christopher Hoopes (24)
Luke Johnson (25)
31
Erik Davis (8)
Branden Davis (5)
(bye) (28)
Dayton Webber (21)
32
Tristan Lewis (12)
Coby Mciver (13)
27
Harlee Culpepper (20)
(bye) (29)
Tanner Dinges (4)
Duncan Clemmer (3)
(bye) (30)
Rylan Culpepper (19)
30
Michael Avery (14)
Bert Blackwell (11)
28
Trey Albright (22)
(bye) (27)
Matt Stout (6)
Trevor Kelly (7)
(bye) (26)
Hunter Tate (23)
25
Carter Heafner (10)
Bobby Morris Jr (15)
26
Matt Sorrells (18)
(bye) (31)
Ronnie B Hileman (2)
Kenzie Beach (1)
A
29
Cameron Holland (17)
Josh Holland (9)
B
27
Erik Davis (8)
Branden Davis (5)
C
32
Tristan Lewis (12)
Coby Mciver (13)
D
25
Tanner Dinges (4)
Duncan Clemmer (3)
E
30
Michael Avery (14)
Trey Albright (22)
F
28
Matt Stout (6)
Trevor Kelly (7)
G
31
Hunter Tate (23)
Matt Sorrells (18)
H
30
Ronnie B Hileman (2)
Kenzie Beach (1)
I
25
Josh Holland (9)
Branden Davis (5)
J
28
Coby Mciver (13)
Michael Avery (14)
K
27
Matt Stout (6)
Trevor Kelly (7)
L
26
Ronnie B Hileman (2)
Kenzie Beach (1)
M
19
Coby Mciver (13)
Matt Stout (6)
N
23
Ronnie B Hileman (2)
Kenzie Beach (1)
O
2
Matt Stout (6)
Kenzie Beach (1)
3
Duncan Clemmer (3)
Kenzie Beach (1)
(bye) (32)
Brandon Jones (16)
Christopher Hoopes (24)
30
Luke Johnson (25)
(bye) (28)
Dayton Webber (21)
Harlee Culpepper (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Rylan Culpepper (19)
Bert Blackwell (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Carter Heafner (10)
Bobby Morris Jr (15)
(bye) (31)
Brandon Jones (16)
H
30
Matt Sorrells (18)
Luke Johnson (25)
G
27
Hunter Tate (23)
Dayton Webber (21)
F
28
Trey Albright (22)
Harlee Culpepper (20)
E
26
Duncan Clemmer (3)
Rylan Culpepper (19)
D
25
Tanner Dinges (4)
Bert Blackwell (11)
C
32
Tristan Lewis (12)
Carter Heafner (10)
B
29
Erik Davis (8)
Bobby Morris Jr (15)
A
31
Cameron Holland (17)
Matt Sorrells (18)
30
Hunter Tate (23)
Trey Albright (22)
20
Duncan Clemmer (3)
Tanner Dinges (4)
21
Tristan Lewis (12)
Erik Davis (8)
29
Cameron Holland (17)
Matt Sorrells (18)
J
22
Branden Davis (5)
Duncan Clemmer (3)
I
21
Josh Holland (9)
Tristan Lewis (12)
L
20
Trevor Kelly (7)
Cameron Holland (17)
K
24
Michael Avery (14)
Matt Sorrells (18)
1
Duncan Clemmer (3)
Trevor Kelly (7)
3
Michael Avery (14)
Duncan Clemmer (3)
N
2
Ronnie B Hileman (2)
Trevor Kelly (7)
M
3
Coby Mciver (13)
Duncan Clemmer (3)
2
Coby Mciver (13)
Duncan Clemmer (3)
O
3
Matt Stout (6)
Duncan Clemmer (3)

1st

  Kenzie Beach (1)

2nd

  Duncan Clemmer (3)

3rd

  Matt Stout (6)

4th

  Coby Mciver (13)

5th

  Ronnie B Hileman (2)

  Trevor Kelly (7)

7th

  Matt Sorrells (18)

  Michael Avery (14)

9th

  Branden Davis (5)

  Josh Holland (9)

  Tristan Lewis (12)

  Cameron Holland (17)

13th

  Hunter Tate (23)

  Trey Albright (22)

  Tanner Dinges (4)

  Erik Davis (8)

17th

  Brandon Jones (16)

  Luke Johnson (25)

  Dayton Webber (21)

  Harlee Culpepper (20)

  Rylan Culpepper (19)

  Bert Blackwell (11)

  Carter Heafner (10)

  Bobby Morris Jr (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Christopher Hoopes (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Kenzie Beach (1) W vs.
Duncan Clemmer (3) L 3 13:50

Elimination Final

Duncan Clemmer (3) W vs.
Matt Stout (6) L 3 24:09

Elimination Semi-final

Duncan Clemmer (3) W vs.
Coby Mciver (13) L 2 13:05

Winners Final

Kenzie Beach (1) W vs.
Matt Stout (6) L 2 17:20

Elimination 6

Duncan Clemmer (3) W vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (2) L 2 18:32

Trevor Kelly (7) L vs.
Coby Mciver (13) W 3 16:06

Elimination 5

Matt Sorrells (18) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (3) W 1 25:20

Trevor Kelly (7) W vs.
Michael Avery (14) L 3 14:15

Winners Semi-finals

Kenzie Beach (1) W vs.
Coby Mciver (13) L 19 11:09

Matt Stout (6) W vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (2) L 23 14:01

Elimination 4

Cameron Holland (17) L vs.
Michael Avery (14) W 24 15:02

Duncan Clemmer (3) W vs.
Josh Holland (9) L 21 18:47

Matt Sorrells (18) W vs.
Branden Davis (5) L 22 18:43

Tristan Lewis (12) L vs.
Trevor Kelly (7) W 20 14:36

Elimination 3

Erik Davis (8) L vs.
Cameron Holland (17) W 29 07:52

Matt Sorrells (18) W vs.
Hunter Tate (23) L 30 10:38

Tanner Dinges (4) L vs.
Tristan Lewis (12) W 21 21:02

Trey Albright (22) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (3) W 20 21:17

Winners 2

Branden Davis (5) L vs.
Coby Mciver (13) W 28 12:43

Kenzie Beach (1) W vs.
Josh Holland (9) L 25 12:20

Michael Avery (14) L vs.
Matt Stout (6) W 27 08:56

Trevor Kelly (7) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (2) W 26 08:04

Elimination 2

Bert Blackwell (11) L vs.
Tristan Lewis (12) W 32 11:49

Bobby Morris Jr (15) L vs.
Cameron Holland (17) W 31 09:21

Brandon Jones (16) L vs.
Matt Sorrells (18) W 30 08:46

Carter Heafner (10) L vs.
Erik Davis (8) W 29 12:45

Dayton Webber (21) L vs.
Trey Albright (22) W 28 11:11

Harlee Culpepper (20) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (3) W 26 14:17

Luke Johnson (25) L vs.
Hunter Tate (23) W 27 06:41

Rylan Culpepper (19) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (4) W 25 14:25

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Carter Heafner (10) W 29:56

(bye) (28) L vs.
Dayton Webber (21) W 38:16

(bye) (30) L vs.
Rylan Culpepper (19) W 28:41

(bye) (32) L vs.
Brandon Jones (16) W 33:34

Bert Blackwell (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 27:03

Bobby Morris Jr (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 43:42

Christopher Hoopes (24) L vs.
Luke Johnson (25) W 30 00:12

Harlee Culpepper (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 28:34

Winners 1

Branden Davis (5) W vs.
Tristan Lewis (12) L 32 07:23

Coby Mciver (13) W vs.
Tanner Dinges (4) L 25 11:46

Duncan Clemmer (3) L vs.
Michael Avery (14) W 30 11:45

Josh Holland (9) W vs.
Erik Davis (8) L 27 17:48

Kenzie Beach (1) W vs.
Cameron Holland (17) L 29 15:09

Matt Sorrells (18) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (2) W 30 08:32

Trevor Kelly (7) W vs.
Hunter Tate (23) L 31 18:05

Trey Albright (22) L vs.
Matt Stout (6) W 28 14:10

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Matt Stout (6) W 06:19

(bye) (29) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (4) W 06:19

(bye) (31) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman (2) W 06:19

Bert Blackwell (11) L vs.
Trey Albright (22) W 28 07:38

Bobby Morris Jr (15) L vs.
Matt Sorrells (18) W 26 17:58

Branden Davis (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 06:19

Cameron Holland (17) W vs.
Brandon Jones (16) L 29 12:27

Coby Mciver (13) W vs.
Harlee Culpepper (20) L 27 10:58

Dayton Webber (21) L vs.
Tristan Lewis (12) W 32 18:39

Duncan Clemmer (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 06:19

Hunter Tate (23) W vs.
Carter Heafner (10) L 25 09:50

Josh Holland (9) W vs.
Christopher Hoopes (24) L 26 07:42

Kenzie Beach (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 06:19

Luke Johnson (25) L vs.
Erik Davis (8) W 31 09:38

Rylan Culpepper (19) L vs.
Michael Avery (14) W 30 09:31

Trevor Kelly (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 06:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20