Final
Lionel Ayhee (11) W vs.
Rob Matson (8) L Board 03 00:05
Elimination Final
Nick Renevitz (5) L vs.
Rob Matson (8) W Board 02 00:08
Elimination Semi-final
Brett Holland (7) 13 L vs.
Nick Renevitz (5) 21 W Board 01 25:58
Winners Final
Rob Matson (8) 1 L vs.
Lionel Ayhee (11) 21 W Board 02 07:45
Elimination 6
Brett Holland (7) 21 W vs.
Jon Richards (2) 14 L Board 01 21:51
Dave Christensen (9) 14 L vs.
Nick Renevitz (5) 21 W Board 04 10:38
Elimination 5
Bob Neitz (10) 6 L vs.
Dave Christensen (9) 21 W Board 04 19:08
Brett Holland (7) 21 W vs.
Ken Jones (1) 14 L Board 03 13:12
Winners Semi-finals
Lionel Ayhee (11) 21 W vs.
Jon Richards (2) 5 L Board 02 15:40
Rob Matson (8) 21 W vs.
Nick Renevitz (5) 5 L Board 02 11:24
Elimination 4
Blake Demale (3) 13 L vs.
Ken Jones (1) 21 W Board 03 15:41
Brett Holland (7) 21 W vs.
Kelly Lyle (13) L Board 01 06:31
Dave Christensen (9) 21 W vs.
Curt Cristensen (14) 9 L Board 04 16:40
Gary Campbell (12) 4 L vs.
Bob Neitz (10) 21 W Board 01 11:35
Elimination 3
Dan Stokes (6) 14 L vs.
Blake Demale (3) 21 W Board 02 21:06
Dave Christensen (9) 21 W vs.
Pete Marsiguerra (17) 2 L Board 01 08:22
J.C. Matheson (19) 14 L vs.
Gary Campbell (12) 21 W Board 04 17:47
Jennifer Esakson (15) 14 L vs.
Brett Holland (7) 21 W Board 03 17:34
Winners 2
Bob Neitz (10) 3 L vs.
Jon Richards (2) 21 W Board 01 13:37
Curt Cristensen (14) 4 L vs.
Lionel Ayhee (11) 21 W Board 04 11:24
Ken Jones (1) 7 L vs.
Rob Matson (8) 21 W Board 02 13:42
Nick Renevitz (5) 21 W vs.
Kelly Lyle (13) L Board 04 10:39
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Dan Stokes (6) W 52:57
(bye) (23) L vs.
Dave Christensen (9) W 20:52
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brett Holland (7) W 43:50
(bye) (27) L vs.
Gary Campbell (12) W 38:08
(bye) (29) L vs.
Blake Demale (3) W 48:04
J.C. Matheson (19) 21 W vs.
Ron Stokes (4) 15 L Board 04 13:47
Loren Clark (16) 7 L vs.
Jennifer Esakson (15) 21 W Board 03 11:14
Tim Hill (18) 2 L vs.
Pete Marsiguerra (17) 21 W Board 01 13:56
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 11:01
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 11:01
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 11:01
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 11:01
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 11:01
(bye) (30) L vs.
J.C. Matheson (19) W 27:12
(bye) (32) L vs.
Loren Clark (16) W 34:55
Tim Hill (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 23:31
Winners 1
Blake Demale (3) 13 L vs.
Curt Cristensen (14) 21 W Board 01 12:57
Brett Holland (7) 19 L vs.
Bob Neitz (10) 21 W Board 04 32:23
Dave Christensen (9) 1 L vs.
Rob Matson (8) 21 W Board 01 09:16
Jennifer Esakson (15) 18 L vs.
Jon Richards (2) 21 W Board 03 13:30
Kelly Lyle (13) 21 W vs.
Ron Stokes (4) 18 L Board 03 13:42
Ken Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Pete Marsiguerra (17) 2 L Board 03 08:41
Lionel Ayhee (11) 21 W vs.
Dan Stokes (6) 5 L Board 02 14:38
Nick Renevitz (5) 21 W vs.
Gary Campbell (12) 1 L Board 02 10:16
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Gary Campbell (12) W 11:00
(bye) (23) L vs.
Bob Neitz (10) W 11:00
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rob Matson (8) W 11:00
(bye) (27) L vs.
Dan Stokes (6) W 11:00
(bye) (29) L vs.
Ron Stokes (4) W 11:01
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jon Richards (2) W 11:00
Blake Demale (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 11:00
Brett Holland (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 11:00
Dave Christensen (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 11:00
J.C. Matheson (19) 13 L vs.
Curt Cristensen (14) 21 W Board 02 16:07
Jennifer Esakson (15) 21 W vs.
Tim Hill (18) 10 L Board 03 12:14
Kelly Lyle (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 11:00
Ken Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 11:00
Lionel Ayhee (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 11:00
Nick Renevitz (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 11:00
Pete Marsiguerra (17) 21 W vs.
Loren Clark (16) 10 L Board 01 13:59