XOTA 8/12

Updated 8:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brad Graffam // Gary Mcgill
(bye)
Heather Rideout // Renee Murphy 21
Eric Jenkins // Mike Mellen 9
Lena Wright // Scott Drischler
(bye)
(bye)
Colby Martin // Eric Strout
Dave Lever // Hunter Edwards
(bye)
(bye)
David Wright // Jim Nelson
Jon Borenstein // Pam Dugas
(bye)
(bye)
Ben Obrion // Brock Sanborn
Brad Graffam // Gary Mcgill 15
A
Heather Rideout // Renee Murphy 21
Lena Wright // Scott Drischler
B
Colby Martin // Eric Strout 21
Dave Lever // Hunter Edwards 14
C
David Wright // Jim Nelson 21
Jon Borenstein // Pam Dugas 19
D
Ben Obrion // Brock Sanborn 21
Heather Rideout // Renee Murphy 7
E
Colby Martin // Eric Strout 21
David Wright // Jim Nelson 21
F
Ben Obrion // Brock Sanborn 6
Colby Martin // Eric Strout 21
G
David Wright // Jim Nelson 38
Colby Martin // Eric Strout 21
Ben Obrion // Brock Sanborn 19
Colby Martin // Eric Strout
(bye)
Eric Jenkins // Mike Mellen
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eric Jenkins // Mike Mellen 12
D
Jon Borenstein // Pam Dugas 21
(bye)
C
Dave Lever // Hunter Edwards
(bye)
B
Lena Wright // Scott Drischler
(bye)
A
Brad Graffam // Gary Mcgill
Jon Borenstein // Pam Dugas 7
Dave Lever // Hunter Edwards 21
Lena Wright // Scott Drischler 16
Brad Graffam // Gary Mcgill 21
Dave Lever // Hunter Edwards 15
E
Heather Rideout // Renee Murphy 21
Brad Graffam // Gary Mcgill 6
F
Ben Obrion // Brock Sanborn 21
Heather Rideout // Renee Murphy 8
Ben Obrion // Brock Sanborn 21
Ben Obrion // Brock Sanborn 21
G
David Wright // Jim Nelson 1
Ben Obrion // Brock Sanborn

1st

  Colby Martin // Eric Strout

2nd

  Ben Obrion // Brock Sanborn

3rd

  David Wright // Jim Nelson

4th

  Heather Rideout // Renee Murphy

5th

  Dave Lever // Hunter Edwards

  Brad Graffam // Gary Mcgill

7th

  Jon Borenstein // Pam Dugas

  Lena Wright // Scott Drischler

9th

  Eric Jenkins // Mike Mellen

Final

Colby Martin // Eric Strout 21 W vs.
Ben Obrion // Brock Sanborn 19 L 31:22

Elimination Final

Ben Obrion // Brock Sanborn 21 W vs.
David Wright // Jim Nelson 1 L 12:28

Elimination Semi-final

Heather Rideout // Renee Murphy 8 L vs.
Ben Obrion // Brock Sanborn 21 W 08:43

Winners Final

Colby Martin // Eric Strout 21 W vs.
David Wright // Jim Nelson 38 L 33:17

Elimination 4

Brad Graffam // Gary Mcgill 6 L vs.
Ben Obrion // Brock Sanborn 21 W 18:02

Dave Lever // Hunter Edwards 15 L vs.
Heather Rideout // Renee Murphy 21 W 24:48

Elimination 3

Jon Borenstein // Pam Dugas 7 L vs.
Dave Lever // Hunter Edwards 21 W 22:01

Lena Wright // Scott Drischler 16 L vs.
Brad Graffam // Gary Mcgill 21 W 18:48

Winners Semi-finals

David Wright // Jim Nelson 21 W vs.
Ben Obrion // Brock Sanborn 6 L 17:13

Heather Rideout // Renee Murphy 7 L vs.
Colby Martin // Eric Strout 21 W 10:58

Elimination 2

Eric Jenkins // Mike Mellen 12 L vs.
Jon Borenstein // Pam Dugas 21 W 25:10

Winners 1

Brad Graffam // Gary Mcgill 15 L vs.
Heather Rideout // Renee Murphy 21 W 17:25

Dave Lever // Hunter Edwards 14 L vs.
David Wright // Jim Nelson 21 W 24:03

Jon Borenstein // Pam Dugas 19 L vs.
Ben Obrion // Brock Sanborn 21 W 28:31

Lena Wright // Scott Drischler L vs.
Colby Martin // Eric Strout 21 W 11:57

Round 1

Heather Rideout // Renee Murphy 21 W vs.
Eric Jenkins // Mike Mellen 9 L 18:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20