6-23-20

Updated 7:25am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tony/ Michael D
(bye)
Peewee/ Mal
Board 1
Skip/ Chris R
Leroy/ Keith
Board 3
Jerry/ Derrick O
Elvis/ Kevin Johnson
Board 1
Fred/ Derek Davis
Dalton J/ Derrick E
Board 2
Jack/ Dalton O
Seth/ Trevor
Board 2
Colton/ Reese
Kevin Turner/ Devon
Board 3
Shane/ Buddy
Dennis/ Tiffany
Board 2
Tina/ James
Tony/ Michael D
A
Board 3
Skip/ Chris R
Jerry/ Derrick O
B
Board 2
Fred/ Derek Davis
Dalton J/ Derrick E
C
Board 3
Seth/ Trevor
Kevin Turner/ Devon
D
Board 3
Tina/ James
Skip/ Chris R
E
Board 2
Jerry/ Derrick O
Seth/ Trevor
F
Board 1
Kevin Turner/ Devon
Skip/ Chris R
G
Board 3
Seth/ Trevor
Skip/ Chris R
Board 1
Seth/ Trevor
Skip/ Chris R
(bye)
Peewee/ Mal
Leroy/ Keith
Board 2
Elvis/ Kevin Johnson
Jack/ Dalton O
Board 1
Colton/ Reese
Shane/ Buddy
Board 1
Dennis/ Tiffany
Peewee/ Mal
D
Board 3
Tina/ James
Elvis/ Kevin Johnson
C
Board 1
Dalton J/ Derrick E
Jack/ Dalton O
B
Board 2
Fred/ Derek Davis
Shane/ Buddy
A
Board 1
Tony/ Michael D
Tina/ James
Board 2
Dalton J/ Derrick E
Fred/ Derek Davis
Board 3
Shane/ Buddy
Dalton J/ Derrick E
E
Board 2
Jerry/ Derrick O
Shane/ Buddy
F
Board 1
Kevin Turner/ Devon
Dalton J/ Derrick E
Board 3
Shane/ Buddy
Shane/ Buddy
G
Board 2
Seth/ Trevor
Seth/ Trevor

1st

  Skip/ Chris R

2nd

  Seth/ Trevor

3rd

  Shane/ Buddy

4th

  Dalton J/ Derrick E

5th

  Jerry/ Derrick O

  Kevin Turner/ Devon

7th

  Tina/ James

  Fred/ Derek Davis

9th

  Peewee/ Mal

  Elvis/ Kevin Johnson

  Jack/ Dalton O

  Tony/ Michael D

13th

  Leroy/ Keith

  Colton/ Reese

  Dennis/ Tiffany

Final

Skip/ Chris R W vs.
Seth/ Trevor L Board 1 13:25

Elimination Final

Shane/ Buddy L vs.
Seth/ Trevor W Board 2 05:57

Elimination Semi-final

Dalton J/ Derrick E L vs.
Shane/ Buddy W Board 3 10:11

Winners Final

Skip/ Chris R W vs.
Seth/ Trevor L Board 3 15:39

Elimination 4

Dalton J/ Derrick E W vs.
Jerry/ Derrick O L Board 2 11:47

Shane/ Buddy W vs.
Kevin Turner/ Devon L Board 1 19:38

Elimination 3

Fred/ Derek Davis L vs.
Shane/ Buddy W Board 3 15:07

Tina/ James L vs.
Dalton J/ Derrick E W Board 2 13:17

Winners Semi-finals

Seth/ Trevor W vs.
Kevin Turner/ Devon L Board 1 19:43

Skip/ Chris R W vs.
Jerry/ Derrick O L Board 2 13:45

Elimination 2

Elvis/ Kevin Johnson L vs.
Dalton J/ Derrick E W Board 1 06:39

Jack/ Dalton O L vs.
Fred/ Derek Davis W Board 2 14:23

Peewee/ Mal L vs.
Tina/ James W Board 3 15:27

Shane/ Buddy W vs.
Tony/ Michael D L Board 1 16:29

Elimination 1

Jack/ Dalton O W vs.
Colton/ Reese L Board 1 14:28

Leroy/ Keith L vs.
Elvis/ Kevin Johnson W Board 2 14:54

Shane/ Buddy W vs.
Dennis/ Tiffany L Board 1 12:26

Winners 1

Dalton J/ Derrick E L vs.
Seth/ Trevor W Board 3 17:16

Jerry/ Derrick O W vs.
Fred/ Derek Davis L Board 2 12:39

Kevin Turner/ Devon W vs.
Tina/ James L Board 3 12:43

Tony/ Michael D L vs.
Skip/ Chris R W Board 3 12:42

Round 1

Dalton J/ Derrick E W vs.
Jack/ Dalton O L Board 2 13:29

Dennis/ Tiffany L vs.
Tina/ James W Board 2 12:45

Elvis/ Kevin Johnson L vs.
Fred/ Derek Davis W Board 1 11:56

Kevin Turner/ Devon W vs.
Shane/ Buddy L Board 3 11:03

Leroy/ Keith L vs.
Jerry/ Derrick O W Board 3 11:02

Peewee/ Mal L vs.
Skip/ Chris R W Board 1 13:53

Seth/ Trevor W vs.
Colton/ Reese L Board 2 07:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20