Weekly Tournament 8/29

Updated 1:43am

Elimination Final

Ben Brandon vs.
Jason Krayton 04:06:28

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ben Brandon
(bye)
Hannah River
Jeff Scott
Josh Y Jacob
(bye)
(bye)
Tracey Tine
Kelly Vance
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Krayton
Joey LP
Tracey C Kevin
(bye)
Shane Trish
Bubba Alex
(bye)
Jennifer Drake
Yana Ian
Carl Max
(bye)
(bye)
Davis Big Brock
George Keith
(bye)
(bye)
Logan Kelso
Brad Tony
Little Brock Brooks
(bye)
Elvis Calvin
Ben Brandon
A
Hannah River
Josh Y Jacob
B
Tracey Tine
Kelly Vance
C
Jason Krayton
Tracey C Kevin
D
Shane Trish
Bubba Alex
E
Yana Ian
Carl Max
F
Davis Big Brock
George Keith
G
Logan Kelso
Brad Tony
H
Elvis Calvin
Ben Brandon
I
Josh Y Jacob
Jason Krayton
J
Shane Trish
Yana Ian
K
Davis Big Brock
Logan Kelso
L
Brad Tony
Ben Brandon
M
Jason Krayton
Davis Big Brock
N
Logan Kelso
Jason Krayton
O
Davis Big Brock
Davis Big Brock
(bye)
Jeff Scott
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Joey LP
(bye)
(bye)
Jennifer Drake
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Little Brock Brooks
(bye)
Jeff Scott
H
Elvis Calvin
(bye)
G
George Keith
(bye)
F
Carl Max
Joey LP
E
Bubba Alex
Jennifer Drake
D
Tracey C Kevin
(bye)
C
Kelly Vance
(bye)
B
Tracey Tine
Little Brock Brooks
A
Hannah River
Jeff Scott
George Keith
Carl Max
Joey LP
Tracey C Kevin
Kelly Vance
Tracey Tine
Little Brock Brooks
Jeff Scott
J
Shane Trish
Joey LP
I
Josh Y Jacob
Tracey C Kevin
L
Brad Tony
Tracey Tine
K
Yana Ian
Shane Trish
Josh Y Jacob
Tracey C Kevin
Tracey Tine
Shane Trish
N
Logan Kelso
Tracey C Kevin
M
Ben Brandon
Shane Trish
Ben Brandon
Ben Brandon
O
Jason Krayton

4th

  Shane Trish

5th

  Logan Kelso

  Tracey C Kevin

7th

  Josh Y Jacob

  Tracey Tine

9th

  Jeff Scott

  Joey LP

  Brad Tony

  Yana Ian

13th

  George Keith

  Carl Max

  Kelly Vance

  Little Brock Brooks

17th

  Elvis Calvin

  Bubba Alex

  Jennifer Drake

  Hannah River

Elimination Semi-final

Shane Trish L vs.
Ben Brandon W 00:17

Winners Final

Jason Krayton L vs.
Davis Big Brock W 06:49

Elimination 6

Shane Trish W vs.
Logan Kelso L 00:06

Tracey C Kevin L vs.
Ben Brandon W 06:30

Elimination 5

Shane Trish W vs.
Josh Y Jacob L 23:15

Tracey C Kevin W vs.
Tracey Tine L 06:17

Winners Semi-finals

Ben Brandon L vs.
Jason Krayton W 13:18

Davis Big Brock W vs.
Logan Kelso L 13:13

Elimination 4

Jeff Scott L vs.
Shane Trish W 18:57

Joey LP L vs.
Josh Y Jacob W 12:46

Tracey C Kevin W vs.
Brad Tony L 13:50

Tracey Tine W vs.
Yana Ian L 12:32

Elimination 3

Carl Max L vs.
Joey LP W 14:00

Jeff Scott W vs.
George Keith L 10:18

Tracey C Kevin W vs.
Kelly Vance L 15:13

Tracey Tine W vs.
Little Brock Brooks L 18:35

Winners 2

Ben Brandon W vs.
Josh Y Jacob L 11:27

Jason Krayton W vs.
Shane Trish L 15:52

Logan Kelso W vs.
Brad Tony L 12:47

Yana Ian L vs.
Davis Big Brock W 04:28

Elimination 2

Jeff Scott W vs.
Elvis Calvin L 11:52

Jennifer Drake L vs.
Tracey C Kevin W 07:41

Joey LP W vs.
Bubba Alex L 07:19

Little Brock Brooks W vs.
Hannah River L 13:00

Winners 1

Ben Brandon W vs.
Hannah River L 06:18

Brad Tony W vs.
Elvis Calvin L 08:33

Bubba Alex L vs.
Yana Ian W 16:41

Carl Max L vs.
Davis Big Brock W 00:04

George Keith L vs.
Logan Kelso W 10:32

Josh Y Jacob W vs.
Tracey Tine L 11:31

Kelly Vance L vs.
Jason Krayton W 20:17

Tracey C Kevin L vs.
Shane Trish W 08:46

Round 1

Brad Tony W vs.
Little Brock Brooks L 09:22

Hannah River W vs.
Jeff Scott L 11:18

Jennifer Drake L vs.
Yana Ian W 10:47

Joey LP L vs.
Tracey C Kevin W 01:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20