Elimination Final
Michael Gomez (6) W vs.
Ben Sokolovic (34) L 1 25:23
Elimination Semi-final
Neal Cook (21) L vs.
Michael Gomez (6) W 1 24:38
Winners Final
Logan Baker (8) W vs.
Ben Sokolovic (34) L 7 08:37
Elimination 8
Austin Pryor (19) L vs.
Neal Cook (21) W 1 17:59
Trey Sparks (4) L vs.
Michael Gomez (6) W 6 14:21
Elimination 7
Eric Smith (13) L vs.
Austin Pryor (19) W 1 15:13
Trey Sparks (4) W vs.
John Garnica Jr (22) L 6 21:05
Winners Semi-finals
Logan Baker (8) W vs.
Neal Cook (21) L 7 19:19
Michael Gomez (6) L vs.
Ben Sokolovic (34) W 7 17:38
Elimination 6
Desirae Cruz (28) L vs.
Trey Sparks (4) W 7 19:52
Eric Smith (13) W vs.
Colby Ortega (10) L 1 25:20
John Garnica Jr (22) W vs.
Trent Thomas (33) L 6 18:40
Zane Bandfield (9) L vs.
Austin Pryor (19) W 6 19:36
Elimination 5
Eric Smith (13) W vs.
John Garnica Sr (23) L 1 21:12
John Garnica Jr (22) W vs.
Jacob Davis (31) L 6 11:36
Tony Jaure (29) L vs.
Desirae Cruz (28) W 4 11:00
Zane Bandfield (9) W vs.
Daniel Hemingway (14) L 6 12:04
Winners 3
Austin Pryor (19) L vs.
Michael Gomez (6) W 4 15:25
Colby Ortega (10) L vs.
Ben Sokolovic (34) W 6 20:49
Neal Cook (21) W vs.
Trey Sparks (4) L 7 24:43
Trent Thomas (33) L vs.
Logan Baker (8) W 7 07:36
Elimination 4
Anthony Jaure (25) L vs.
John Garnica Jr (22) W 3 20:39
Cody Benson (15) L vs.
Eric Smith (13) W 4 18:46
Daniel Hemingway (14) W vs.
Robert Canida (16) L 1 15:17
Desirae Cruz (28) W vs.
Ben Driver (7) L 6 14:23
Jacob Davis (31) W vs.
John Miller (3) L 1 14:32
John Garnica Sr (23) W vs.
Samuel Tates II (5) L 7 21:43
Matt Liles (27) L vs.
Zane Bandfield (9) W 3 16:31
Tony Jaure (29) W vs.
Cody Martin (18) L 2 15:09
Elimination 3
Anthony Jaure (25) W vs.
Brian Probst (24) L 4 12:06
Daniel Hemingway (14) W vs.
Jason Moore (35) L 5 12:40
Drew McCormack (12) L vs.
Desirae Cruz (28) W 2 13:19
John Garnica Sr (23) W vs.
Shab Liles (26) L 3 24:48
Matt Liles (27) W vs.
Cris Murray (11) L 2 17:27
Paul Moore (32) L vs.
Cody Benson (15) W 1 20:10
Pete Regalado (17) L vs.
Jacob Davis (31) W 7 15:18
Tony Jaure (29) W vs.
Jon Bailey (20) L 6 14:13
Winners 2
Ben Driver (7) L vs.
Colby Ortega (10) W 6 08:37
Cody Martin (18) L vs.
Ben Sokolovic (34) W 2 19:26
Eric Smith (13) L vs.
Trey Sparks (4) W 4 18:12
John Garnica Jr (22) L vs.
Michael Gomez (6) W 3 13:59
John Miller (3) L vs.
Austin Pryor (19) W 1 25:00
Samuel Tates II (5) L vs.
Neal Cook (21) W 5 13:46
Trent Thomas (33) W vs.
Robert Canida (16) L 7 21:23
Zane Bandfield (9) L vs.
Logan Baker (8) W 4 21:05
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
Matt Liles (27) W 23:06
(bye) (39) L vs.
Anthony Jaure (25) W 10:17
(bye) (41) L vs.
John Garnica Sr (23) W 27:09
(bye) (43) L vs.
Drew McCormack (12) W 04:32
(bye) (45) L vs.
Daniel Hemingway (14) W 17:54
(bye) (47) L vs.
Pete Regalado (17) W 59:27
(bye) (49) L vs.
Cody Benson (15) W 26:07
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jon Bailey (20) W 13:15
(bye) (53) L vs.
Cris Murray (11) W 23:50
(bye) (55) L vs.
Brian Probst (24) W 53:10
(bye) (57) L vs.
Shab Liles (26) W 28:38
(bye) (59) L vs.
Desirae Cruz (28) W 06:08
(bye) (61) L vs.
Jason Moore (35) W 26:00
Brent Holly (30) L vs.
Tony Jaure (29) W 6 19:01
Jacob Davis (31) W vs.
Will Love (1) L 1 12:08
Paul Moore (32) W vs.
Joey Arriaga (2) L 5 10:33
Elimination 1
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 41:52
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 41:52
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 41:53
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 41:53
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 41:52
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 41:52
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 41:53
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 41:52
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 41:52
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 41:52
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 41:52
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 41:52
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 41:52
(bye) (62) L vs.
Brent Holly (30) W 06:37
(bye) (64) L vs.
Paul Moore (32) W 01:48
Jacob Davis (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 58:25
Winners 1
Anthony Jaure (25) L vs.
Logan Baker (8) W 6 26:57
Austin Pryor (19) W vs.
Daniel Hemingway (14) L 5 13:15
Ben Driver (7) W vs.
Shab Liles (26) L 3 17:56
Ben Sokolovic (34) W vs.
Joey Arriaga (2) L 5 07:00
Cody Benson (15) L vs.
Cody Martin (18) W 4 12:35
Cris Murray (11) L vs.
John Garnica Jr (22) W 1 17:35
Eric Smith (13) W vs.
Jon Bailey (20) L 7 14:44
John Garnica Sr (23) L vs.
Colby Ortega (10) W 7 13:48
John Miller (3) W vs.
Jason Moore (35) L 2 19:13
Matt Liles (27) L vs.
Michael Gomez (6) W 6 12:44
Neal Cook (21) W vs.
Drew McCormack (12) L 5 09:16
Pete Regalado (17) L vs.
Robert Canida (16) W 4 16:30
Samuel Tates II (5) W vs.
Desirae Cruz (28) L 1 22:36
Tony Jaure (29) L vs.
Trey Sparks (4) W 4 13:26
Will Love (1) L vs.
Trent Thomas (33) W 3 08:41
Zane Bandfield (9) W vs.
Brian Probst (24) L 2 10:01
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
Desirae Cruz (28) W 41:51
(bye) (39) L vs.
Shab Liles (26) W 41:51
(bye) (41) L vs.
Brian Probst (24) W 41:51
(bye) (43) L vs.
John Garnica Jr (22) W 41:51
(bye) (45) L vs.
Jon Bailey (20) W 41:51
(bye) (47) L vs.
Cody Martin (18) W 41:51
(bye) (49) L vs.
Robert Canida (16) W 41:51
(bye) (51) L vs.
Daniel Hemingway (14) W 41:51
(bye) (53) L vs.
Drew McCormack (12) W 41:51
(bye) (55) L vs.
Colby Ortega (10) W 41:51
(bye) (57) L vs.
Logan Baker (8) W 41:51
(bye) (59) L vs.
Michael Gomez (6) W 41:51
(bye) (61) L vs.
Trey Sparks (4) W 41:52
(bye) (63) L vs.
Joey Arriaga (2) W 41:51
Anthony Jaure (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 41:51
Austin Pryor (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 41:51
Ben Driver (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 41:51
Cody Benson (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 41:52
Cris Murray (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 41:51
Eric Smith (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 41:51
Jacob Davis (31) L vs.
Ben Sokolovic (34) W 7 15:45
Jason Moore (35) W vs.
Brent Holly (30) L 2 13:23
John Garnica Sr (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 41:51
John Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 41:51
Matt Liles (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 41:51
Neal Cook (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 41:51
Pete Regalado (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 41:51
Samuel Tates II (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 41:51
Tony Jaure (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 41:52
Trent Thomas (33) W vs.
Paul Moore (32) L 3 19:29
Will Love (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 41:51
Zane Bandfield (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 41:52