Beach Party 062219

Updated 11:45pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike J & Jeff R
(bye)
Chris H & Tom O
Board 2
Sandy & Mike
Dave & Grant
(bye)
(bye)
Louis & Jessica
Alex C & Jason K
(bye)
Chris H & Craig C
Board 4
Dale D & David C
Chris J & Wes
Board 1
Smoke Show
(bye)
JJ & Schlicky
Kyle K & Chad B
(bye)
AK & Eddie C
Board 3
Scotty & John
Team Arrowsmith
(bye)
(bye)
Keith & Kevin
Donny & Jimmy
(bye)
(bye)
Stephen & Steve
Chris & Jordan
Board 1
Jeff R & Mike J
(bye)
Grand Bag Rail Road
Mike J & Jeff R
A
Board 4
Sandy & Mike
Dave & Grant
B
Board 3
Louis & Jessica
Alex C & Jason K
C
Board 1
Dale D & David C
Smoke Show
D
Board 1
JJ & Schlicky
Kyle K & Chad B
E
Board 2
AK & Eddie C
Team Arrowsmith
F
Board 4
Keith & Kevin
Donny & Jimmy
G
Board 2
Stephen & Steve
Jeff R & Mike J
H
Board 4
Grand Bag Rail Road
Sandy & Mike
I
Board 3
Louis & Jessica
Dale D & David C
J
Board 4
Smoke Show
AK & Eddie C
K
Board 2
Team Arrowsmith
Stephen & Steve
L
Board 2
Jeff R & Mike J
Louis & Jessica
M
Board 4
Dale D & David C
Team Arrowsmith
N
Board 1
Stephen & Steve
Louis & Jessica
O
Board 1
Stephen & Steve
Louis & Jessica
Board 2
Stephen & Steve
Stephen & Steve
Board 4
Louis & Jessica
Stephen & Steve
(bye)
Chris H & Tom O
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chris H & Craig C
Chris J & Wes
(bye)
(bye)
Scotty & John
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chris & Jordan
(bye)
Chris H & Tom O
H
Board 3
Grand Bag Rail Road
(bye)
G
Donny & Jimmy
Chris H & Craig C
F
Board 4
Keith & Kevin
Chris J & Wes
E
Board 2
Kyle K & Chad B
Scotty & John
D
Board 1
JJ & Schlicky
(bye)
C
Alex C & Jason K
(bye)
B
Dave & Grant
Chris & Jordan
A
Board 1
Mike J & Jeff R
Grand Bag Rail Road
Board 1
Donny & Jimmy
Keith & Kevin
Board 1
Chris J & Wes
JJ & Schlicky
Board 3
Alex C & Jason K
Dave & Grant
Board 2
Chris & Jordan
Grand Bag Rail Road
J
Board 1
Smoke Show
Keith & Kevin
I
Board 3
Sandy & Mike
JJ & Schlicky
L
Board 2
Jeff R & Mike J
Dave & Grant
K
Board 4
AK & Eddie C
Grand Bag Rail Road
Board 2
Keith & Kevin
Jeff R & Mike J
Board 3
Dave & Grant
Grand Bag Rail Road
N
Board 1
Team Arrowsmith
Jeff R & Mike J
M
Board 3
Dale D & David C
Grand Bag Rail Road
Board 2
Jeff R & Mike J
Jeff R & Mike J
O
Board 3
Stephen & Steve
Stephen & Steve

1st

  Stephen & Steve

2nd

  Louis & Jessica

3rd

  Jeff R & Mike J

4th

  Grand Bag Rail Road

5th

  Team Arrowsmith

  Dale D & David C

7th

  Keith & Kevin

  Dave & Grant

9th

  Smoke Show

  Sandy & Mike

  JJ & Schlicky

  AK & Eddie C

13th

  Donny & Jimmy

  Chris J & Wes

  Alex C & Jason K

  Chris & Jordan

17th

  Chris H & Tom O

  Chris H & Craig C

  Kyle K & Chad B

  Scotty & John

  Mike J & Jeff R

Final - Match 2

Stephen & Steve W vs.
Louis & Jessica L Board 4 00:04

Final

Louis & Jessica L vs.
Stephen & Steve W Board 2 28:28

Elimination Final

Jeff R & Mike J L vs.
Stephen & Steve W Board 3 16:41

Elimination Semi-final

Grand Bag Rail Road L vs.
Jeff R & Mike J W Board 2 10:57

Winners Final

Louis & Jessica W vs.
Stephen & Steve L Board 1 10:31

Elimination 6

Grand Bag Rail Road W vs.
Team Arrowsmith L Board 1 07:09

Jeff R & Mike J W vs.
Dale D & David C L Board 3 11:50

Elimination 5

Grand Bag Rail Road W vs.
Keith & Kevin L Board 2 22:02

Jeff R & Mike J W vs.
Dave & Grant L Board 3 14:04

Winners Semi-finals

Louis & Jessica W vs.
Dale D & David C L Board 4 16:45

Team Arrowsmith L vs.
Stephen & Steve W Board 1 11:33

Elimination 4

Dave & Grant W vs.
AK & Eddie C L Board 4 12:34

Grand Bag Rail Road W vs.
Smoke Show L Board 1 13:12

JJ & Schlicky L vs.
Jeff R & Mike J W Board 2 07:49

Keith & Kevin W vs.
Sandy & Mike L Board 3 13:37

Elimination 3

Dave & Grant W vs.
Chris & Jordan L Board 2 10:11

Grand Bag Rail Road W vs.
Donny & Jimmy L Board 1 12:01

JJ & Schlicky W vs.
Alex C & Jason K L Board 3 29:08

Keith & Kevin W vs.
Chris J & Wes L Board 1 14:04

Winners 2

AK & Eddie C L vs.
Team Arrowsmith W Board 2 17:55

Dale D & David C W vs.
Smoke Show L Board 4 09:41

Sandy & Mike L vs.
Louis & Jessica W Board 3 09:32

Stephen & Steve W vs.
Jeff R & Mike J L Board 2 16:17

Elimination 2

Chris & Jordan W vs.
Mike J & Jeff R L Board 1 00:07

Chris H & Craig C L vs.
Keith & Kevin W Board 4 16:55

Chris H & Tom O L vs.
Grand Bag Rail Road W Board 3 14:17

Chris J & Wes W vs.
Kyle K & Chad B L Board 2 12:12

Scotty & John L vs.
JJ & Schlicky W Board 1 13:06

Winners 1

Alex C & Jason K L vs.
Dale D & David C W Board 1 07:13

Dave & Grant L vs.
Louis & Jessica W Board 3 18:56

Donny & Jimmy L vs.
Stephen & Steve W Board 2 06:25

Jeff R & Mike J W vs.
Grand Bag Rail Road L Board 4 05:58

Kyle K & Chad B L vs.
AK & Eddie C W Board 2 06:30

Mike J & Jeff R L vs.
Sandy & Mike W Board 4 00:07

Smoke Show W vs.
JJ & Schlicky L Board 1 08:36

Team Arrowsmith W vs.
Keith & Kevin L Board 4 12:13

Round 1

AK & Eddie C W vs.
Scotty & John L Board 3 08:09

Chris & Jordan L vs.
Jeff R & Mike J W Board 1 06:42

Chris H & Craig C L vs.
Dale D & David C W Board 4 17:28

Chris H & Tom O L vs.
Sandy & Mike W Board 2 11:31

Chris J & Wes L vs.
Smoke Show W Board 1 12:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20