Final
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Phil West (10) L 4 00:04
Elimination Final
Kevin Davis (5) L vs.
Phil West (10) W 3 20:09
Elimination Semi-final
Kevin Davis (5) W vs.
Chris LaForrest (3) L 4 21:26
Winners Final
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Phil West (10) L Center Court 10:53
Elimination 6
Chris LaForrest (3) W vs.
Steve Field (13) L 4 37:38
Kevin Davis (5) W vs.
Zach Olevenich (6) L 1 23:07
Elimination 5
Kevin Davis (5) W vs.
Bobby Schroff (9) L 3 20:18
Tyler Field (15) L vs.
Chris LaForrest (3) W 2 22:29
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Steve Field (13) L 2 13:23
Zach Olevenich (6) L vs.
Phil West (10) W 4 28:22
Elimination 4
Brittany Koenig (7) L vs.
Kevin Davis (5) W 2 18:32
Jenn Beasley (11) L vs.
Bobby Schroff (9) W 4 16:01
Josh Bates (18) L vs.
Chris LaForrest (3) W 1 27:53
Taco Ochoa (4) L vs.
Tyler Field (15) W Center Court 20:53
Elimination 3
Jenn Beasley (11) W vs.
Zachory Lewis (14) L 3 26:39
Jeremy Jackson (2) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (7) W 1 13:45
Taco Ochoa (4) W vs.
Taylor Kietzman (12) L 1 12:42
Tim Houghtaling (8) L vs.
Josh Bates (18) W 3 22:30
Winners 2
Chris LaForrest (3) L vs.
Zach Olevenich (6) W 5 18:57
Kevin Davis (5) L vs.
Steve Field (13) W 6 20:28
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Bobby Schroff (9) L Center Court 11:25
Phil West (10) W vs.
Tyler Field (15) L Center Court 16:45
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Taco Ochoa (4) W 38:13
(bye) (21) L vs.
Jenn Beasley (11) W 26:11
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tim Houghtaling (8) W 35:09
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (7) W 21:22
(bye) (27) L vs.
Taylor Kietzman (12) W 24:45
(bye) (29) L vs.
Zachory Lewis (14) W 25:37
Eric Kerr (17) L vs.
Jeremy Jackson (2) W 1 10:15
Josh Bates (18) W vs.
Joe Damron (16) L 2 13:19
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 05:21
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 05:21
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 05:21
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 05:21
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 05:21
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 05:21
(bye) (32) L vs.
Eric Kerr (17) W 31:51
Josh Bates (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 22:29
Winners 1
Bobby Schroff (9) W vs.
Tim Houghtaling (8) L 1 13:36
Brittany Koenig (7) L vs.
Phil West (10) W 1 15:56
Chris LaForrest (3) W vs.
Zachory Lewis (14) L Center Court 20:03
Jenn Beasley (11) L vs.
Zach Olevenich (6) W 3 20:36
Kevin Davis (5) W vs.
Taylor Kietzman (12) L 5 19:13
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
Joe Damron (16) L Center Court 06:55
Steve Field (13) W vs.
Taco Ochoa (4) L 2 32:45
Tyler Field (15) W vs.
Jeremy Jackson (2) L 4 27:37
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Zachory Lewis (14) W 05:21
(bye) (21) L vs.
Taylor Kietzman (12) W 05:21
(bye) (23) L vs.
Phil West (10) W 05:21
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tim Houghtaling (8) W 05:21
(bye) (27) L vs.
Zach Olevenich (6) W 05:21
(bye) (29) L vs.
Taco Ochoa (4) W 05:21
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jeremy Jackson (2) W 05:21
Bobby Schroff (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 05:21
Brittany Koenig (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 05:21
Chris LaForrest (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 05:21
Eric Kerr (17) L vs.
Joe Damron (16) W 6 26:27
Jenn Beasley (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 05:21
Kevin Davis (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 05:21
Mike Jacques (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 05:21
Steve Field (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 05:21
Tyler Field (15) W vs.
Josh Bates (18) L 4 17:06