Myrtle Tier 1 Byop

Updated 3:05pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jamie Graham/ Jason Tyson
(bye)
Jimmy Mullins/ Dylan massey
9
Cj Baker/ Tyler Hardin
Robert Lunsford / Ike
8
Alex Seng/ Pread
(bye)
Darren Barfirld/ Austin Clark
Jeffery/ Robbie
(bye)
Ryan Hunter / Adam Clark
8
John Hall/ Kevin Lemmons
Chris Jones / Sharon
10
Darryl Ratcliff/ Holden
(bye)
Steve Cook/ Kenny
Jamie Graham/ Jason Tyson
A
9
Jimmy Mullins/ Dylan massey
Robert Lunsford / Ike
B
10
Darren Barfirld/ Austin Clark
Jeffery/ Robbie
C
9
Ryan Hunter / Adam Clark
Darryl Ratcliff/ Holden
D
8
Steve Cook/ Kenny
Jamie Graham/ Jason Tyson
E
8
Darren Barfirld/ Austin Clark
Jeffery/ Robbie
F
8
Darryl Ratcliff/ Holden
Jamie Graham/ Jason Tyson
G
8
Darryl Ratcliff/ Holden
Jamie Graham/ Jason Tyson
10
Jeffery/ Robbie
Jamie Graham/ Jason Tyson
(bye)
Cj Baker/ Tyler Hardin
Alex Seng/ Pread
(bye)
(bye)
John Hall/ Kevin Lemmons
Chris Jones / Sharon
(bye)
Cj Baker/ Tyler Hardin
D
8
Steve Cook/ Kenny
Alex Seng/ Pread
C
9
Ryan Hunter / Adam Clark
John Hall/ Kevin Lemmons
B
10
Robert Lunsford / Ike
Chris Jones / Sharon
A
8
Jimmy Mullins/ Dylan massey
Cj Baker/ Tyler Hardin
10
Ryan Hunter / Adam Clark
Robert Lunsford / Ike
9
Jimmy Mullins/ Dylan massey
Ryan Hunter / Adam Clark
E
9
Darren Barfirld/ Austin Clark
Jimmy Mullins/ Dylan massey
F
10
Jeffery/ Robbie
Ryan Hunter / Adam Clark
10
Jeffery/ Robbie
Jeffery/ Robbie
G
9
Darryl Ratcliff/ Holden
Jeffery/ Robbie

1st

  Jamie Graham/ Jason Tyson

2nd

  Jeffery/ Robbie

3rd

  Darryl Ratcliff/ Holden

4th

  Ryan Hunter / Adam Clark

5th

  Darren Barfirld/ Austin Clark

  Jimmy Mullins/ Dylan massey

7th

  Cj Baker/ Tyler Hardin

  Robert Lunsford / Ike

9th

  Steve Cook/ Kenny

  Alex Seng/ Pread

  John Hall/ Kevin Lemmons

  Chris Jones / Sharon

Final

Jamie Graham/ Jason Tyson W vs.
Jeffery/ Robbie L 10 00:09

Elimination Final

Jeffery/ Robbie W vs.
Darryl Ratcliff/ Holden L 9 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Ryan Hunter / Adam Clark L vs.
Jeffery/ Robbie W 10 13:21

Winners Final

Jamie Graham/ Jason Tyson W vs.
Darryl Ratcliff/ Holden L 8 18:01

Elimination 4

Jimmy Mullins/ Dylan massey L vs.
Jeffery/ Robbie W 10 13:58

Ryan Hunter / Adam Clark W vs.
Darren Barfirld/ Austin Clark L 9 16:39

Elimination 3

Cj Baker/ Tyler Hardin L vs.
Ryan Hunter / Adam Clark W 10 16:46

Robert Lunsford / Ike L vs.
Jimmy Mullins/ Dylan massey W 9 16:40

Winners Semi-finals

Jamie Graham/ Jason Tyson W vs.
Darren Barfirld/ Austin Clark L 8 15:34

Jeffery/ Robbie L vs.
Darryl Ratcliff/ Holden W 8 19:09

Elimination 2

Alex Seng/ Pread L vs.
Ryan Hunter / Adam Clark W 9 16:52

Chris Jones / Sharon L vs.
Jimmy Mullins/ Dylan massey W 8 14:19

Cj Baker/ Tyler Hardin W vs.
Steve Cook/ Kenny L 8 14:15

John Hall/ Kevin Lemmons L vs.
Robert Lunsford / Ike W 10 20:51

Winners 1

Darryl Ratcliff/ Holden W vs.
Steve Cook/ Kenny L 8 14:49

Jamie Graham/ Jason Tyson W vs.
Jimmy Mullins/ Dylan massey L 9 20:38

Jeffery/ Robbie W vs.
Ryan Hunter / Adam Clark L 9 23:48

Robert Lunsford / Ike L vs.
Darren Barfirld/ Austin Clark W 10 56:04

Round 1

Chris Jones / Sharon L vs.
Darryl Ratcliff/ Holden W 10 20:52

Jimmy Mullins/ Dylan massey W vs.
Cj Baker/ Tyler Hardin L 9 10:13

Robert Lunsford / Ike W vs.
Alex Seng/ Pread L 8 20:08

Ryan Hunter / Adam Clark W vs.
John Hall/ Kevin Lemmons L 8 20:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20