ACO Chatt Singles 3/8

Updated 7:55pm

Elimination 4

Lisa Gannon (2) vs.
Hagen Cash (45) Court 3 10:59:17

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody Thacker (1)
(bye) (64)
Steve Sharp (33)
Court 1
Dennie Vaughn (32)
Reese Giffe (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Michael Carver (16)
Dalton Jacobs (9)
(bye) (56)
Jerry Manis (41)
Court 3
Dennis Powers (24)
Todd Anderson (25)
Court 7
Blake Carter (40)
(bye) (57)
Nathan Stokes (8)
Jennifer Frease (5)
(bye) (60)
Daniel McClain (37)
Court 2
Jason Saylors (28)
David Rankin (21)
Court 4
Craig Cooling (44)
(bye) (53)
Jeremy Evans (12)
Cody Richardson (13)
(bye) (52)
Hagen Cash (45)
Court 6
Chad Holcomb (20)
Matt Loney (29)
Court 5
Randy Marler (36)
(bye) (61)
Thomas Sheffield (4)
Jason Swafford (3)
(bye) (62)
Kyle Fugatt (35)
Court 8
Brad Sullivan (30)
James Stump (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Chad Waters (14)
Jon Mansfield (11)
(bye) (54)
Derek Seagroves (43)
Court 3
Mike Tudor (22)
Don Cross (27)
Court 1
Kelly Lewis (38)
(bye) (59)
Buddy Stacey (6)
Bobby Rankin (7)
(bye) (58)
Jody Bray (39)
Court 4
Chris Reece (26)
Chad Reel (23)
Court 7
Trey Bain (42)
(bye) (55)
Terry Tryon (10)
Jerry Smith (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Cole Whitehead (18)
Matt Martin (31)
Court 5
Mike Martin (34)
(bye) (63)
Lisa Gannon (2)
Cody Thacker (1)
A
Court 2
Dennie Vaughn (32)
Reese Giffe (17)
B
Court 7
Michael Carver (16)
Dalton Jacobs (9)
C
Court 3
Jerry Manis (41)
Blake Carter (40)
D
Court 1
Nathan Stokes (8)
Jennifer Frease (5)
E
Court 8
Daniel McClain (37)
David Rankin (21)
F
Court 6
Jeremy Evans (12)
Cody Richardson (13)
G
Court 5
Hagen Cash (45)
Randy Marler (36)
H
Court 6
Thomas Sheffield (4)
Jason Swafford (3)
I
Court 2
Kyle Fugatt (35)
James Stump (19)
J
Court 8
Chad Waters (14)
Jon Mansfield (11)
K
Court 8
Mike Tudor (22)
Don Cross (27)
L
Court 4
Buddy Stacey (6)
Bobby Rankin (7)
M
Court 4
Jody Bray (39)
Chad Reel (23)
N
Court 3
Terry Tryon (10)
Jerry Smith (15)
O
Court 6
Cole Whitehead (18)
Mike Martin (34)
P
Court 1
Lisa Gannon (2)
Dennie Vaughn (32)
Q
Court 6
Reese Giffe (17)
Jerry Manis (41)
R
Court 5
Blake Carter (40)
Daniel McClain (37)
S
Court 8
Jeremy Evans (12)
Hagen Cash (45)
T
Court 3
Thomas Sheffield (4)
Kyle Fugatt (35)
U
Court 7
James Stump (19)
Jon Mansfield (11)
V
Court 5
Buddy Stacey (6)
Bobby Rankin (7)
W
Court 1
Terry Tryon (10)
Cole Whitehead (18)
X
Court 2
Mike Martin (34)
Dennie Vaughn (32)
Y
Court 3
Jerry Manis (41)
Daniel McClain (37)
Z
Court 6
Thomas Sheffield (4)
Kyle Fugatt (35)
AA
Court 8
Jon Mansfield (11)
Bobby Rankin (7)
AB
Court 4
Cole Whitehead (18)
Jerry Manis (41)
AC
Court 2
Daniel McClain (37)
Kyle Fugatt (35)
AD
Court 3
Cole Whitehead (18)
Daniel McClain (37)
AE
Court 2
Cole Whitehead (18)
Daniel McClain (37)
Court 1
Cole Whitehead (18)
Daniel McClain (37)
(bye) (64)
Steve Sharp (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
Dennis Powers (24)
Todd Anderson (25)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Jason Saylors (28)
Craig Cooling (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
Chad Holcomb (20)
Matt Loney (29)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Brad Sullivan (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
Derek Seagroves (43)
Kelly Lewis (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Chris Reece (26)
Trey Bain (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Matt Martin (31)
(bye) (63)
Steve Sharp (33)
P
Court 7
Lisa Gannon (2)
(bye) (49)
O
Jerry Smith (15)
Dennis Powers (24)
N
Court 4
Chad Reel (23)
Todd Anderson (25)
M
Court 3
Jody Bray (39)
Jason Saylors (28)
L
Court 7
Don Cross (27)
Craig Cooling (44)
K
Court 8
Mike Tudor (22)
Chad Holcomb (20)
J
Court 4
Chad Waters (14)
Matt Loney (29)
I
Court 2
Jason Swafford (3)
Brad Sullivan (30)
H
Court 5
Randy Marler (36)
(bye) (51)
G
Cody Richardson (13)
Derek Seagroves (43)
F
Court 1
David Rankin (21)
Kelly Lewis (38)
E
Court 5
Jennifer Frease (5)
Chris Reece (26)
D
Court 2
Nathan Stokes (8)
Trey Bain (42)
C
Court 1
Dalton Jacobs (9)
(bye) (47)
B
Michael Carver (16)
Matt Martin (31)
A
Court 6
Cody Thacker (1)
Lisa Gannon (2)
Court 1
Jerry Smith (15)
Dennis Powers (24)
Court 4
Jody Bray (39)
Don Cross (27)
Court 8
Craig Cooling (44)
Chad Holcomb (20)
Court 5
Jason Swafford (3)
Randy Marler (36)
Court 7
Cody Richardson (13)
Derek Seagroves (43)
Court 3
Jennifer Frease (5)
Chris Reece (26)
Court 2
Dalton Jacobs (9)
Michael Carver (16)
Court 6
Cody Thacker (1)
Lisa Gannon (2)
T
Court 3
Hagen Cash (45)
Jody Bray (39)
S
Court 8
Jeremy Evans (12)
Don Cross (27)
R
Court 4
Blake Carter (40)
Jason Swafford (3)
Q
Court 6
Reese Giffe (17)
Randy Marler (36)
X
Court 2
Mike Martin (34)
Jennifer Frease (5)
W
Court 1
Terry Tryon (10)
Chris Reece (26)
V
Court 5
Buddy Stacey (6)
Michael Carver (16)
U
Court 7
James Stump (19)
Lisa Gannon (2)
Court 7
Jeremy Evans (12)
Don Cross (27)
Court 3
Reese Giffe (17)
Mike Martin (34)
Court 2
Terry Tryon (10)
Chris Reece (26)
Court 3
Michael Carver (16)
Jeremy Evans (12)
AB
Court 5
Bobby Rankin (7)
Reese Giffe (17)
AA
Court 1
Jon Mansfield (11)
Terry Tryon (10)
Z
Court 4
Thomas Sheffield (4)
Chris Reece (26)
Y
Court 8
Dennie Vaughn (32)
Jeremy Evans (12)
Court 4
Reese Giffe (17)
Terry Tryon (10)
Court 3
Dennie Vaughn (32)
Reese Giffe (17)
AC
Court 1
Jerry Manis (41)
Terry Tryon (10)
AD
Court 3
Kyle Fugatt (35)
Reese Giffe (17)
Court 3
Kyle Fugatt (35)
Kyle Fugatt (35)
AE
Court 5
Cole Whitehead (18)
Cole Whitehead (18)

1st

  Daniel McClain (37)

2nd

  Cole Whitehead (18)

3rd

  Kyle Fugatt (35)

4th

  Reese Giffe (17)

5th

  Jerry Manis (41)

  Terry Tryon (10)

7th

  Jeremy Evans (12)

  Dennie Vaughn (32)

9th

  Bobby Rankin (7)

  Jon Mansfield (11)

  Thomas Sheffield (4)

  Chris Reece (26)

13th

  Lisa Gannon (2)

  Don Cross (27)

  Mike Martin (34)

  Michael Carver (16)

17th

  Jody Bray (39)

  Blake Carter (40)

  Jason Swafford (3)

  Randy Marler (36)

  Jennifer Frease (5)

  Buddy Stacey (6)

  James Stump (19)

25th

  Jerry Smith (15)

  Dennis Powers (24)

  Craig Cooling (44)

  Chad Holcomb (20)

  Cody Richardson (13)

  Derek Seagroves (43)

  Dalton Jacobs (9)

  Cody Thacker (1)

33th

  Steve Sharp (33)

  (bye) (49)

  Chad Reel (23)

  Todd Anderson (25)

  Jason Saylors (28)

  Mike Tudor (22)

  Chad Waters (14)

  Matt Loney (29)

  Brad Sullivan (30)

  (bye) (51)

  David Rankin (21)

  Kelly Lewis (38)

  Nathan Stokes (8)

  Trey Bain (42)

  (bye) (47)

  Matt Martin (31)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Daniel McClain (37) W vs.
Cole Whitehead (18) L Court 1 15:04

Elimination Final

Kyle Fugatt (35) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (18) W Court 5 16:07

Elimination Semi-final

Reese Giffe (17) L vs.
Kyle Fugatt (35) W Court 3 15:50

Winners Final

Daniel McClain (37) W vs.
Cole Whitehead (18) L Court 2 19:16

Elimination 8

Reese Giffe (17) W vs.
Jerry Manis (41) L Court 1 14:57

Terry Tryon (10) L vs.
Kyle Fugatt (35) W Court 3 12:47

Elimination 7

Jeremy Evans (12) L vs.
Reese Giffe (17) W Court 4 14:19

Terry Tryon (10) W vs.
Dennie Vaughn (32) L Court 3 12:19

Winners Semi-finals

Jerry Manis (41) L vs.
Daniel McClain (37) W Court 2 24:09

Kyle Fugatt (35) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (18) W Court 3 11:27

Elimination 6

Chris Reece (26) L vs.
Dennie Vaughn (32) W Court 8 18:33

Jeremy Evans (12) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (7) L Court 5 17:57

Reese Giffe (17) W vs.
Jon Mansfield (11) L Court 1 22:38

Terry Tryon (10) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (4) L Court 4 20:12

Elimination 5

Chris Reece (26) W vs.
Michael Carver (16) L Court 3 17:36

Don Cross (27) L vs.
Reese Giffe (17) W Court 3 07:46

Lisa Gannon (2) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (12) W Court 7 21:45

Mike Martin (34) L vs.
Terry Tryon (10) W Court 2 17:15

Winners 3

Bobby Rankin (7) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (18) W Court 4 10:32

Daniel McClain (37) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (4) L Court 6 21:29

Dennie Vaughn (32) L vs.
Jerry Manis (41) W Court 3 13:25

Kyle Fugatt (35) W vs.
Jon Mansfield (11) L Court 8 18:25

Elimination 4

Chris Reece (26) W vs.
Buddy Stacey (6) L Court 5 18:10

Don Cross (27) W vs.
Blake Carter (40) L Court 4 21:12

Jason Swafford (3) L vs.
Reese Giffe (17) W Court 6 15:08

Jennifer Frease (5) L vs.
Terry Tryon (10) W Court 1 15:56

Jody Bray (39) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (12) W Court 8 16:57

Michael Carver (16) W vs.
James Stump (19) L Court 7 19:08

Randy Marler (36) L vs.
Mike Martin (34) W Court 2 19:55

Elimination 3

Chad Holcomb (20) L vs.
Jason Swafford (3) W Court 5 11:19

Chris Reece (26) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (9) L Court 2 16:29

Dennis Powers (24) L vs.
Jody Bray (39) W Court 4 19:36

Derek Seagroves (43) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (5) W Court 3 17:00

Don Cross (27) W vs.
Craig Cooling (44) L Court 8 11:35

Lisa Gannon (2) W vs.
Jerry Smith (15) L Court 1 16:55

Michael Carver (16) W vs.
Cody Thacker (1) L Court 6 22:27

Randy Marler (36) W vs.
Cody Richardson (13) L Court 7 22:04

Winners 2

Bobby Rankin (7) W vs.
Terry Tryon (10) L Court 1 20:56

Cole Whitehead (18) W vs.
Mike Martin (34) L Court 2 13:57

Daniel McClain (37) W vs.
Jeremy Evans (12) L Court 8 16:52

Dennie Vaughn (32) W vs.
Reese Giffe (17) L Court 6 11:53

Hagen Cash (45) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (4) W Court 3 15:51

Jerry Manis (41) W vs.
Blake Carter (40) L Court 5 13:40

Jon Mansfield (11) W vs.
Buddy Stacey (6) L Court 5 22:40

Kyle Fugatt (35) W vs.
James Stump (19) L Court 7 07:51

Elimination 2

(bye) (47) L vs.
Michael Carver (16) W 08:04

(bye) (49) L vs.
Jerry Smith (15) W 42:58

(bye) (51) L vs.
Cody Richardson (13) W 09:22

Brad Sullivan (30) L vs.
Randy Marler (36) W Court 5 12:47

Chad Holcomb (20) W vs.
Chad Waters (14) L Court 4 16:39

Chris Reece (26) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (8) L Court 2 13:21

Craig Cooling (44) W vs.
Mike Tudor (22) L Court 8 13:46

Dennis Powers (24) W vs.
Chad Reel (23) L Court 4 18:20

Derek Seagroves (43) W vs.
David Rankin (21) L Court 1 15:32

Jason Saylors (28) L vs.
Don Cross (27) W Court 7 12:00

Kelly Lewis (38) L vs.
Jennifer Frease (5) W Court 5 09:12

Matt Loney (29) L vs.
Jason Swafford (3) W Court 2 15:20

Matt Martin (31) L vs.
Cody Thacker (1) W Court 6 20:09

Steve Sharp (33) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (2) W Court 7 11:10

Todd Anderson (25) L vs.
Jody Bray (39) W Court 3 20:36

Trey Bain (42) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs (9) W Court 1 12:24

Elimination 1

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 16:52

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 16:52

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 16:52

(bye) (52) L vs.
Chad Holcomb (20) W 35:27

(bye) (54) L vs.
Derek Seagroves (43) W 44:12

(bye) (56) L vs.
Dennis Powers (24) W 26:11

(bye) (58) L vs.
Chris Reece (26) W 42:21

(bye) (60) L vs.
Jason Saylors (28) W 34:21

(bye) (62) L vs.
Brad Sullivan (30) W 37:15

(bye) (64) L vs.
Steve Sharp (33) W 28:20

Craig Cooling (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 30:18

Kelly Lewis (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 38:03

Matt Loney (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 32:37

Matt Martin (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 45:30

Todd Anderson (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 32:50

Trey Bain (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 43:42

Winners 1

Blake Carter (40) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (8) L Court 1 13:13

Bobby Rankin (7) W vs.
Jody Bray (39) L Court 4 14:31

Chad Reel (23) L vs.
Terry Tryon (10) W Court 3 12:03

Cody Richardson (13) L vs.
Hagen Cash (45) W Court 5 23:32

Cody Thacker (1) L vs.
Dennie Vaughn (32) W Court 2 18:06

Dalton Jacobs (9) L vs.
Jerry Manis (41) W Court 3 09:36

David Rankin (21) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (12) W Court 6 13:16

Don Cross (27) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (6) W Court 4 07:59

James Stump (19) W vs.
Chad Waters (14) L Court 8 10:05

Jason Swafford (3) L vs.
Kyle Fugatt (35) W Court 2 15:23

Jennifer Frease (5) L vs.
Daniel McClain (37) W Court 8 12:00

Jerry Smith (15) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (18) W Court 6 07:26

Jon Mansfield (11) W vs.
Mike Tudor (22) L Court 8 22:01

Mike Martin (34) W vs.
Lisa Gannon (2) L Court 1 13:53

Randy Marler (36) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (4) W Court 6 18:42

Reese Giffe (17) W vs.
Michael Carver (16) L Court 7 23:41

Round 1

(bye) (47) L vs.
Cole Whitehead (18) W 16:52

(bye) (49) L vs.
Michael Carver (16) W 16:52

(bye) (51) L vs.
Chad Waters (14) W 16:52

(bye) (53) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (12) W 16:52

(bye) (55) L vs.
Terry Tryon (10) W 16:52

(bye) (57) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (8) W 16:52

(bye) (59) L vs.
Buddy Stacey (6) W 16:52

(bye) (61) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (4) W 16:52

(bye) (63) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (2) W 16:52

Bobby Rankin (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 16:52

Chad Reel (23) W vs.
Trey Bain (42) L Court 7 10:48

Cody Richardson (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 16:52

Cody Thacker (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 16:52

Dalton Jacobs (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 16:52

Daniel McClain (37) W vs.
Jason Saylors (28) L Court 2 17:12

David Rankin (21) W vs.
Craig Cooling (44) L Court 4 13:03

Derek Seagroves (43) L vs.
Mike Tudor (22) W Court 3 17:36

Don Cross (27) W vs.
Kelly Lewis (38) L Court 1 09:38

Hagen Cash (45) W vs.
Chad Holcomb (20) L Court 6 18:08

James Stump (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 16:52

Jason Swafford (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 16:52

Jennifer Frease (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 16:52

Jerry Manis (41) W vs.
Dennis Powers (24) L Court 3 09:09

Jerry Smith (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 16:52

Jody Bray (39) W vs.
Chris Reece (26) L Court 4 11:57

Jon Mansfield (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 16:52

Kyle Fugatt (35) W vs.
Brad Sullivan (30) L Court 8 19:47

Matt Loney (29) L vs.
Randy Marler (36) W Court 5 15:13

Matt Martin (31) L vs.
Mike Martin (34) W Court 5 12:22

Reese Giffe (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 16:52

Steve Sharp (33) L vs.
Dennie Vaughn (32) W Court 1 11:22

Todd Anderson (25) L vs.
Blake Carter (40) W Court 7 15:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20