Final
Barnette / Whitney (14) W vs.
Sanchez / Shaw (7) L Court 3 00:03
Elimination Final
Sanchez / Shaw (7) W vs.
Mathis / Miller (12) L Court 3 00:03
Elimination Semi-final
Sanchez / Shaw (7) W vs.
Singleton / Sheperd (4) L Court 1 01:38:32
Winners Final
Mathis / Miller (12) L vs.
Barnette / Whitney (14) W Court 1 15:38
Elimination 4
Sanchez / Shaw (7) W vs.
Dugas / Greene (8) L Court 2 06:14
Singleton / Sheperd (4) W vs.
Keltsch / Heath (2) L Court 2 18:23
Elimination 3
Sanchez / Shaw (7) W vs.
Janes / Blom (6) L Court 2 12:32
Singleton / Sheperd (4) W vs.
Rager / Davis (1) L Court 3 14:27
Winners Semi-finals
Barnette / Whitney (14) W vs.
Keltsch / Heath (2) L Court 1 14:27
Dugas / Greene (8) L vs.
Mathis / Miller (12) W Court 4 06:18
Elimination 2
Allred / Hoffman (5) L vs.
Janes / Blom (6) W Court 2 21:01
Fulton / Bobilya (9) L vs.
Sanchez / Shaw (7) W Court 4 13:46
Ochoa / Hildebrandt (15) L vs.
Rager / Davis (1) W Court 1 10:42
Rager / DeYoung (3) L vs.
Singleton / Sheperd (4) W Court 3 10:26
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Fulton / Bobilya (9) W 06:39
Allred / Hoffman (5) W vs.
Proudlock / Sterzik (13) L Court 2 15:09
Olney / Bracket (10) L vs.
Ochoa / Hildebrandt (15) W Court 1 08:36
Rager / DeYoung (3) W vs.
Shaw / Jacobs (11) L Court 3 12:53
Winners 1
Barnette / Whitney (14) W vs.
Janes / Blom (6) L Court 4 08:42
Mathis / Miller (12) W vs.
Singleton / Sheperd (4) L Court 3 20:12
Rager / Davis (1) L vs.
Dugas / Greene (8) W Court 4 11:30
Sanchez / Shaw (7) L vs.
Keltsch / Heath (2) W Court 1 08:54
Round 1
Allred / Hoffman (5) L vs.
Mathis / Miller (12) W Court 1 13:17
Fulton / Bobilya (9) L vs.
Dugas / Greene (8) W Court 3 21:26
Ochoa / Hildebrandt (15) L vs.
Keltsch / Heath (2) W Court 4 11:41
Proudlock / Sterzik (13) L vs.
Singleton / Sheperd (4) W Court 4 09:24
Rager / Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 44:04
Rager / DeYoung (3) L vs.
Barnette / Whitney (14) W Court 2 21:11
Sanchez / Shaw (7) W vs.
Olney / Bracket (10) L Court 2 08:02
Shaw / Jacobs (11) L vs.
Janes / Blom (6) W Court 1 15:09