ACO Kalamazoo Major Season 13 Mini Boards

Updated 10:10pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rager / Davis (1)
(bye) (16)
Fulton / Bobilya (9)
Court 3
Dugas / Greene (8)
Allred / Hoffman (5)
Court 1
Mathis / Miller (12)
Proudlock / Sterzik (13)
Court 4
Singleton / Sheperd (4)
Rager / DeYoung (3)
Court 2
Barnette / Whitney (14)
Shaw / Jacobs (11)
Court 1
Janes / Blom (6)
Sanchez / Shaw (7)
Court 2
Olney / Bracket (10)
Ochoa / Hildebrandt (15)
Court 4
Keltsch / Heath (2)
Rager / Davis (1)
A
Court 4
Dugas / Greene (8)
Mathis / Miller (12)
B
Court 3
Singleton / Sheperd (4)
Barnette / Whitney (14)
C
Court 4
Janes / Blom (6)
Sanchez / Shaw (7)
D
Court 1
Keltsch / Heath (2)
Dugas / Greene (8)
E
Court 4
Mathis / Miller (12)
Barnette / Whitney (14)
F
Court 1
Keltsch / Heath (2)
Mathis / Miller (12)
G
Court 1
Barnette / Whitney (14)
Barnette / Whitney (14)
Court 3
Sanchez / Shaw (7)
Barnette / Whitney (14)
(bye) (16)
Fulton / Bobilya (9)
Allred / Hoffman (5)
Court 2
Proudlock / Sterzik (13)
Rager / DeYoung (3)
Court 3
Shaw / Jacobs (11)
Olney / Bracket (10)
Court 1
Ochoa / Hildebrandt (15)
Fulton / Bobilya (9)
D
Court 4
Sanchez / Shaw (7)
Allred / Hoffman (5)
C
Court 2
Janes / Blom (6)
Rager / DeYoung (3)
B
Court 3
Singleton / Sheperd (4)
Ochoa / Hildebrandt (15)
A
Court 1
Rager / Davis (1)
Sanchez / Shaw (7)
Court 2
Janes / Blom (6)
Singleton / Sheperd (4)
Court 3
Rager / Davis (1)
Sanchez / Shaw (7)
E
Court 2
Dugas / Greene (8)
Singleton / Sheperd (4)
F
Court 2
Keltsch / Heath (2)
Sanchez / Shaw (7)
Court 1
Singleton / Sheperd (4)
Sanchez / Shaw (7)
G
Court 3
Mathis / Miller (12)
Sanchez / Shaw (7)

1st

  Barnette / Whitney (14)

2nd

  Sanchez / Shaw (7)

3rd

  Mathis / Miller (12)

4th

  Singleton / Sheperd (4)

5th

  Dugas / Greene (8)

  Keltsch / Heath (2)

7th

  Janes / Blom (6)

  Rager / Davis (1)

9th

  Fulton / Bobilya (9)

  Allred / Hoffman (5)

  Rager / DeYoung (3)

  Ochoa / Hildebrandt (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Proudlock / Sterzik (13)

  Shaw / Jacobs (11)

  Olney / Bracket (10)

Final

Barnette / Whitney (14) W vs.
Sanchez / Shaw (7) L Court 3 00:03

Elimination Final

Sanchez / Shaw (7) W vs.
Mathis / Miller (12) L Court 3 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Sanchez / Shaw (7) W vs.
Singleton / Sheperd (4) L Court 1 01:38:32

Winners Final

Mathis / Miller (12) L vs.
Barnette / Whitney (14) W Court 1 15:38

Elimination 4

Sanchez / Shaw (7) W vs.
Dugas / Greene (8) L Court 2 06:14

Singleton / Sheperd (4) W vs.
Keltsch / Heath (2) L Court 2 18:23

Elimination 3

Sanchez / Shaw (7) W vs.
Janes / Blom (6) L Court 2 12:32

Singleton / Sheperd (4) W vs.
Rager / Davis (1) L Court 3 14:27

Winners Semi-finals

Barnette / Whitney (14) W vs.
Keltsch / Heath (2) L Court 1 14:27

Dugas / Greene (8) L vs.
Mathis / Miller (12) W Court 4 06:18

Elimination 2

Allred / Hoffman (5) L vs.
Janes / Blom (6) W Court 2 21:01

Fulton / Bobilya (9) L vs.
Sanchez / Shaw (7) W Court 4 13:46

Ochoa / Hildebrandt (15) L vs.
Rager / Davis (1) W Court 1 10:42

Rager / DeYoung (3) L vs.
Singleton / Sheperd (4) W Court 3 10:26

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Fulton / Bobilya (9) W 37:53

Allred / Hoffman (5) W vs.
Proudlock / Sterzik (13) L Court 2 15:09

Olney / Bracket (10) L vs.
Ochoa / Hildebrandt (15) W Court 1 08:36

Rager / DeYoung (3) W vs.
Shaw / Jacobs (11) L Court 3 12:53

Winners 1

Barnette / Whitney (14) W vs.
Janes / Blom (6) L Court 4 08:42

Mathis / Miller (12) W vs.
Singleton / Sheperd (4) L Court 3 20:12

Rager / Davis (1) L vs.
Dugas / Greene (8) W Court 4 11:30

Sanchez / Shaw (7) L vs.
Keltsch / Heath (2) W Court 1 08:54

Round 1

Allred / Hoffman (5) L vs.
Mathis / Miller (12) W Court 1 13:17

Fulton / Bobilya (9) L vs.
Dugas / Greene (8) W Court 3 21:26

Ochoa / Hildebrandt (15) L vs.
Keltsch / Heath (2) W Court 4 11:41

Proudlock / Sterzik (13) L vs.
Singleton / Sheperd (4) W Court 4 09:24

Rager / Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 15:18

Rager / DeYoung (3) L vs.
Barnette / Whitney (14) W Court 2 21:11

Sanchez / Shaw (7) W vs.
Olney / Bracket (10) L Court 2 08:02

Shaw / Jacobs (11) L vs.
Janes / Blom (6) W Court 1 15:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20