The shed 4th Party

Updated 7:04pm

Final

JR // Ryan H vs.
Brandon Stocker // Kim 3 00:47:53

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

AB // Tanner H
(bye)
AJ // Eric
3
Denise M // Katie
Brandon Stocker // Kim
4
Big D // TJ Flener
JR // Ryan H
2
Pro // Thomas
JC // Tim W
1
Mooser // Zac
Jake Ashby // Mike M
3
Gavo // T
Spring Stocker // Zae
2
Ashley W // Cmonnn
(bye)
Kelsey // Scott S
AB // Tanner H
A
1
AJ // Eric
Big D // TJ Flener
B
1
JR // Ryan H
JC // Tim W
C
3
Gavo // T
Spring Stocker // Zae
D
2
Kelsey // Scott S
AJ // Eric
E
4
JR // Ryan H
JC // Tim W
F
3
Kelsey // Scott S
JR // Ryan H
G
4
JC // Tim W
JR // Ryan H
3
Brandon Stocker // Kim
(bye)
Denise M // Katie
Brandon Stocker // Kim
4
Pro // Thomas
Mooser // Zac
4
Jake Ashby // Mike M
Ashley W // Cmonnn
(bye)
Denise M // Katie
D
1
Spring Stocker // Zae
Brandon Stocker // Kim
C
4
Gavo // T
Jake Ashby // Mike M
B
2
Big D // TJ Flener
Ashley W // Cmonnn
A
3
AB // Tanner H
Spring Stocker // Zae
2
Brandon Stocker // Kim
Jake Ashby // Mike M
2
Ashley W // Cmonnn
Brandon Stocker // Kim
E
3
AJ // Eric
Jake Ashby // Mike M
F
2
Kelsey // Scott S
Brandon Stocker // Kim
3
Kelsey // Scott S
Brandon Stocker // Kim
G
2
JC // Tim W
Brandon Stocker // Kim

3rd

  JC // Tim W

4th

  Kelsey // Scott S

5th

  AJ // Eric

  Jake Ashby // Mike M

7th

  Spring Stocker // Zae

  Ashley W // Cmonnn

9th

  Denise M // Katie

  Gavo // T

  Big D // TJ Flener

  AB // Tanner H

13th

  Pro // Thomas

  Mooser // Zac

Elimination Final

Brandon Stocker // Kim W vs.
JC // Tim W L 2 19:04

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon Stocker // Kim W vs.
Kelsey // Scott S L 3 18:49

Winners Final

JR // Ryan H W vs.
JC // Tim W L 4 25:19

Elimination 4

Brandon Stocker // Kim W vs.
AJ // Eric L 3 12:19

Jake Ashby // Mike M L vs.
Kelsey // Scott S W 2 16:34

Elimination 3

Jake Ashby // Mike M W vs.
Ashley W // Cmonnn L 2 10:57

Spring Stocker // Zae L vs.
Brandon Stocker // Kim W 2 16:03

Winners Semi-finals

AJ // Eric L vs.
JR // Ryan H W 4 23:30

JC // Tim W W vs.
Kelsey // Scott S L 3 23:13

Elimination 2

Ashley W // Cmonnn W vs.
AB // Tanner H L 3 21:36

Brandon Stocker // Kim W vs.
Gavo // T L 4 20:09

Denise M // Katie L vs.
Spring Stocker // Zae W 1 16:25

Jake Ashby // Mike M W vs.
Big D // TJ Flener L 2 17:03

Elimination 1

Brandon Stocker // Kim W vs.
Pro // Thomas L 4 12:56

Mooser // Zac L vs.
Jake Ashby // Mike M W 4 11:43

Winners 1

AB // Tanner H L vs.
AJ // Eric W 1 13:44

Big D // TJ Flener L vs.
JR // Ryan H W 1 13:41

JC // Tim W W vs.
Gavo // T L 3 16:27

Spring Stocker // Zae L vs.
Kelsey // Scott S W 2 18:30

Round 1

AJ // Eric W vs.
Denise M // Katie L 3 15:34

Brandon Stocker // Kim L vs.
Big D // TJ Flener W 4 20:27

Jake Ashby // Mike M L vs.
Gavo // T W 3 11:38

JC // Tim W W vs.
Mooser // Zac L 1 19:13

JR // Ryan H W vs.
Pro // Thomas L 2 15:08

Spring Stocker // Zae W vs.
Ashley W // Cmonnn L 2 23:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20