Wilks

Updated 12:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Donnie Brandy (1)
(bye) (16)
Chad Ron (9)
2
Steve J Zach (8)
Jimmy Bino (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Felicia Sam (4)
Amish Verdi (3)
(bye) (14)
Jason Brenda (11)
3
Crow Tc (6)
Tyler Z Shelton (7)
1
Neela Tanner (10)
(bye) (15)
Mikes (2)
Donnie Brandy (1)
A
2
Chad Ron (9)
Jimmy Bino (5)
B
1
Felicia Sam (4)
Amish Verdi (3)
C
1
Crow Tc (6)
Tyler Z Shelton (7)
D
3
Mikes (2)
Chad Ron (9)
E
3
Jimmy Bino (5)
Amish Verdi (3)
F
3
Tyler Z Shelton (7)
Jimmy Bino (5)
G
1
Tyler Z Shelton (7)
Tyler Z Shelton (7)
2
Amish Verdi (3)
Tyler Z Shelton (7)
(bye) (16)
Steve J Zach (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Jason Brenda (11)
Neela Tanner (10)
(bye) (15)
Steve J Zach (8)
D
3
Mikes (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Crow Tc (6)
Jason Brenda (11)
B
2
Felicia Sam (4)
Neela Tanner (10)
A
1
Donnie Brandy (1)
Steve J Zach (8)
2
Crow Tc (6)
Felicia Sam (4)
1
Neela Tanner (10)
Crow Tc (6)
E
1
Chad Ron (9)
Neela Tanner (10)
F
2
Amish Verdi (3)
Chad Ron (9)
3
Amish Verdi (3)
Amish Verdi (3)
G
3
Jimmy Bino (5)
Amish Verdi (3)

1st

  Tyler Z Shelton (7)

2nd

  Amish Verdi (3)

3rd

  Jimmy Bino (5)

4th

  Chad Ron (9)

5th

  Crow Tc (6)

  Neela Tanner (10)

7th

  Steve J Zach (8)

  Felicia Sam (4)

9th

  Mikes (2)

  (bye) (13)

  Jason Brenda (11)

  Donnie Brandy (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Tyler Z Shelton (7) W vs.
Amish Verdi (3) L 2 19:15

Elimination Final

Amish Verdi (3) W vs.
Jimmy Bino (5) L 3 14:27

Elimination Semi-final

Chad Ron (9) L vs.
Amish Verdi (3) W 3 19:48

Winners Final

Jimmy Bino (5) L vs.
Tyler Z Shelton (7) W 1 20:28

Elimination 4

Crow Tc (6) L vs.
Chad Ron (9) W 1 35:21

Neela Tanner (10) L vs.
Amish Verdi (3) W 2 12:11

Elimination 3

Felicia Sam (4) L vs.
Neela Tanner (10) W 1 24:17

Steve J Zach (8) L vs.
Crow Tc (6) W 2 38:09

Winners Semi-finals

Amish Verdi (3) L vs.
Tyler Z Shelton (7) W 3 16:41

Chad Ron (9) L vs.
Jimmy Bino (5) W 3 27:14

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Crow Tc (6) W 49:44

Jason Brenda (11) L vs.
Felicia Sam (4) W 2 39:00

Neela Tanner (10) W vs.
Donnie Brandy (1) L 1 39:39

Steve J Zach (8) W vs.
Mikes (2) L 3 19:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 01:25

(bye) (14) L vs.
Jason Brenda (11) W 21:06

(bye) (16) L vs.
Steve J Zach (8) W 22:15

Neela Tanner (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 16:40

Winners 1

Amish Verdi (3) W vs.
Crow Tc (6) L 1 19:08

Donnie Brandy (1) L vs.
Chad Ron (9) W 2 16:44

Jimmy Bino (5) W vs.
Felicia Sam (4) L 1 13:42

Tyler Z Shelton (7) W vs.
Mikes (2) L 3 13:01

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Felicia Sam (4) W 01:25

(bye) (15) L vs.
Mikes (2) W 01:25

Amish Verdi (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 01:25

Chad Ron (9) W vs.
Steve J Zach (8) L 2 20:44

Donnie Brandy (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 01:25

Jason Brenda (11) L vs.
Crow Tc (6) W 3 19:24

Jimmy Bino (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 01:25

Tyler Z Shelton (7) W vs.
Neela Tanner (10) L 1 14:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20