Final - Match 2
K.k. Mattox & Hazel Muse W vs.
Mike Arrington & Joe Montore L 3 11:35
Final
Mike Arrington & Joe Montore L vs.
K.k. Mattox & Hazel Muse W 1 24:00
Elimination Final
K.k. Mattox & Hazel Muse W vs.
Billy Massey & Robbie Barrett (Romo) L 3 20:13
Elimination Semi-final
K.k. Mattox & Hazel Muse W vs.
Michelle Mullins / Lynn Thompson L 2 23:44
Winners Final
Billy Massey & Robbie Barrett (Romo) L vs.
Mike Arrington & Joe Montore W 5 21:27
Elimination 6
K.k. Mattox & Hazel Muse W vs.
Devin Page & Nick Page L 2 05:58
Michelle Mullins / Lynn Thompson W vs.
Chris Clark & April Clemons L 3 18:43
Elimination 5
K.k. Mattox & Hazel Muse W vs.
Scottie Springer & Jason Peebles L 5 08:06
Sha Montore & Jason Miller L vs.
Michelle Mullins / Lynn Thompson W 3 15:36
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Clark & April Clemons L vs.
Billy Massey & Robbie Barrett (Romo) W 1 10:12
Devin Page & Nick Page L vs.
Mike Arrington & Joe Montore W 2 20:50
Elimination 4
Chris Turner & Glenda Hensley L vs.
Scottie Springer & Jason Peebles W 2 14:19
K.k. Mattox & Hazel Muse W vs.
Teddy Moran & Kevin Mundie L 5 11:42
Michelle Mullins / Lynn Thompson W vs.
John Martn & Jr Roberts L 1 09:39
Sha Montore & Jason Miller W vs.
Ray Jackson & Trevor Morris L 3 16:27
Elimination 3
Chris Turner & Glenda Hensley W vs.
Pat Overstreet / Allen Phelps L 5 16:59
K.k. Mattox & Hazel Muse W vs.
Dustin Nelson & Keith Bullins L 5 07:21
Michelle Mullins / Lynn Thompson W vs.
Derek Brogan & Vic Milner L 1 07:15
Sha Montore & Jason Miller W vs.
Chris Bullins & Matt Tuggle L 3 16:09
Winners 2
Billy Massey & Robbie Barrett (Romo) W vs.
Teddy Moran & Kevin Mundie L 1 11:56
Chris Clark & April Clemons W vs.
Scottie Springer & Jason Peebles L 2 20:27
Devin Page & Nick Page W vs.
John Martn & Jr Roberts L 3 14:38
Ray Jackson & Trevor Morris L vs.
Mike Arrington & Joe Montore W 1 13:55
Elimination 2
Buster Young & Harold Riggins L vs.
Pat Overstreet / Allen Phelps W 2 11:38
Derek Brogan & Vic Milner W vs.
Matt Roberts & Michael Mabe L 3 10:06
Sha Montore & Jason Miller W vs.
Allison Peters & Stacey Fain L 5 15:42
Wayne Hayden & Todd Byrd L vs.
K.k. Mattox & Hazel Muse W 1 12:46
Winners 1
Allison Peters & Stacey Fain L vs.
Teddy Moran & Kevin Mundie W 5 06:09
Billy Massey & Robbie Barrett (Romo) W vs.
Chris Bullins & Matt Tuggle L 2 07:57
Chris Turner & Glenda Hensley L vs.
John Martn & Jr Roberts W 1 20:01
Devin Page & Nick Page W vs.
Pat Overstreet / Allen Phelps L 2 18:33
Dustin Nelson & Keith Bullins L vs.
Ray Jackson & Trevor Morris W 3 06:28
Matt Roberts & Michael Mabe L vs.
Chris Clark & April Clemons W 5 11:49
Mike Arrington & Joe Montore W vs.
K.k. Mattox & Hazel Muse L 3 15:32
Scottie Springer & Jason Peebles W vs.
Michelle Mullins / Lynn Thompson L 5 08:44
Round 1
Buster Young & Harold Riggins L vs.
Allison Peters & Stacey Fain W 2 15:29
Mike Arrington & Joe Montore W vs.
Derek Brogan & Vic Milner L 5 13:30
Pat Overstreet / Allen Phelps W vs.
Sha Montore & Jason Miller L 1 15:06
Wayne Hayden & Todd Byrd L vs.
Chris Clark & April Clemons W 3 12:01