Practice

Updated 11:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rams
(bye)
Stranger Danger
Board 4
K
Team Commish
(bye)
(bye)
Ggo
T
(bye)
(bye)
O
3
Board 9
Ringers and Dingers
(bye)
A
Wagner Meats
(bye)
Test
Board 2
V
The Watermellons
(bye)
(bye)
G
U
(bye)
(bye)
S
Team Art Tate
Board 6
Van Gartt
(bye)
N
Good to Go 2
(bye)
M
Board 7
I
D
(bye)
(bye)
Woot Dogs
Team 304
(bye)
(bye)
Ppeoek
F
Board 3
Q
(bye)
J
1
(bye)
Sandbaggers
Board 1
H
T Bags
(bye)
(bye)
2
RamRod
(bye)
(bye)
E
R
Board 8
P
(bye)
L
Rams
A
Board 1
Stranger Danger
Team Commish
B
Board 2
Ggo
T
C
Board 6
O
3
D
Board 7
A
Wagner Meats
E
Board 5
V
The Watermellons
F
Board 2
G
U
G
Board 2
S
Team Art Tate
H
Board 8
N
Good to Go 2
I
Board 4
I
D
J
Board 1
Woot Dogs
Team 304
K
Board 6
Ppeoek
F
L
Board 5
J
1
M
Board 7
Sandbaggers
T Bags
N
Board 8
2
RamRod
O
Board 5
E
P
P
Board 9
L
Stranger Danger
Q
Board 6
Team Commish
O
R
Board 5
A
V
S
Board 8
G
S
T
Board 5
Team Art Tate
Good to Go 2
U
Board 7
Woot Dogs
Ppeoek
V
Board 9
F
1
W
Board 1
2
RamRod
X
Board 6
L
Team Commish
Y
Board 1
O
G
Z
Board 3
Team Art Tate
Woot Dogs
AA
Board 2
Ppeoek
1
AB
Board 5
L
Team Commish
AC
Board 9
Team Art Tate
Ppeoek
AD
Board 7
L
Team Art Tate
AE
Board 2
L
L
Board 4
Team Art Tate
Team Art Tate
Board 8
L
L
(bye)
K
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ringers and Dingers
(bye)
(bye)
Test
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Van Gartt
(bye)
(bye)
M
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Q
(bye)
(bye)
H
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
R
(bye)
K
P
Board 1
P
(bye)
O
E
(bye)
N
T Bags
Ringers and Dingers
M
Board 4
Sandbaggers
Test
L
Board 7
J
(bye)
K
Team 304
(bye)
J
D
Van Gartt
I
Board 9
I
M
H
Board 6
N
(bye)
G
U
(bye)
F
The Watermellons
Q
E
Board 7
Wagner Meats
H
D
Board 8
3
(bye)
C
T
(bye)
B
Ggo
R
A
Board 2
Rams
P
Board 2
E
T Bags
Board 5
Ringers and Dingers
Test
Board 9
Team 304
D
Board 7
Van Gartt
N
Board 1
U
The Watermellons
Board 3
Wagner Meats
H
Board 4
T
Ggo
Board 6
R
E
T
Board 6
S
Ringers and Dingers
S
Board 3
V
Team 304
R
Board 1
A
Van Gartt
Q
Board 5
Stranger Danger
N
X
Board 2
RamRod
Wagner Meats
W
Board 6
2
T
V
Board 7
F
Ggo
U
Board 9
Good to Go 2
S
Board 4
V
A
Board 8
Stranger Danger
RamRod
Board 4
Wagner Meats
T
Board 8
Good to Go 2
S
AB
Board 3
1
Stranger Danger
AA
Board 9
Woot Dogs
Wagner Meats
Z
Board 9
G
Good to Go 2
Y
Board 2
O
1
Board 4
Woot Dogs
Wagner Meats
Board 8
O
Woot Dogs
AC
Board 8
Team Commish
O
AD
Board 3
Ppeoek
Team Commish
Board 4
Ppeoek
Ppeoek
AE
Board 1
Team Art Tate
Team Art Tate

1st

  L

2nd

  Team Art Tate

3rd

  Ppeoek

4th

  Team Commish

5th

  Woot Dogs

  O

7th

  1

  Wagner Meats

9th

  S

  Stranger Danger

  G

  Good to Go 2

13th

  V

  A

  RamRod

  T

17th

  E

  Ringers and Dingers

  Team 304

  Van Gartt

  N

  2

  F

  Ggo

25th

  P

  T Bags

  Test

  D

  U

  The Watermellons

  H

  R

33th

  K

  Sandbaggers

  J

  I

  M

  Q

  3

  Rams

Final - Match 2

Team Art Tate L vs.
L W Board 8 00:06

Final

L L vs.
Team Art Tate W Board 4 00:04

Elimination Final

Ppeoek L vs.
Team Art Tate W Board 1 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Team Commish L vs.
Ppeoek W Board 4 00:04

Winners Final

Team Art Tate L vs.
L W Board 2 00:03

Elimination 8

O L vs.
Ppeoek W Board 3 00:04

Woot Dogs L vs.
Team Commish W Board 8 00:05

Elimination 7

1 L vs.
Woot Dogs W Board 4 00:08

Wagner Meats L vs.
O W Board 8 00:15

Winners Semi-finals

Ppeoek L vs.
L W Board 7 00:12

Team Commish L vs.
Team Art Tate W Board 9 00:05

Elimination 6

Good to Go 2 L vs.
O W Board 2 00:22

S L vs.
1 W Board 3 00:17

Stranger Danger L vs.
Woot Dogs W Board 9 00:04

Wagner Meats W vs.
G L Board 9 00:04

Elimination 5

A L vs.
Stranger Danger W Board 8 00:16

RamRod L vs.
Wagner Meats W Board 4 00:11

S W vs.
V L Board 4 00:19

T L vs.
Good to Go 2 W Board 8 00:14

Winners 3

1 L vs.
L W Board 5 00:09

G L vs.
Team Art Tate W Board 3 00:04

Team Commish W vs.
O L Board 1 00:30

Woot Dogs L vs.
Ppeoek W Board 2 00:25

Elimination 4

E L vs.
S W Board 6 00:10

Ggo L vs.
Good to Go 2 W Board 9 00:04

N L vs.
RamRod W Board 2 00:35

Ringers and Dingers L vs.
V W Board 3 00:04

T W vs.
F L Board 7 00:10

Team 304 L vs.
A W Board 1 00:45

Van Gartt L vs.
Stranger Danger W Board 5 00:28

Wagner Meats W vs.
2 L Board 6 00:40

Elimination 3

D L vs.
Van Gartt W Board 7 00:04

Ggo W vs.
R L Board 6 00:04

H L vs.
T W Board 4 00:05

N W vs.
U L Board 1 00:11

P L vs.
E W Board 2 00:23

T Bags L vs.
Ringers and Dingers W Board 5 00:18

Test L vs.
Team 304 W Board 9 00:24

The Watermellons L vs.
Wagner Meats W Board 3 00:16

Winners 2

1 W vs.
2 L Board 1 00:09

Good to Go 2 L vs.
Woot Dogs W Board 7 00:19

O W vs.
A L Board 5 00:14

Ppeoek W vs.
F L Board 9 00:28

RamRod L vs.
L W Board 6 00:05

S L vs.
Team Art Tate W Board 5 00:22

Stranger Danger L vs.
Team Commish W Board 6 00:11

V L vs.
G W Board 8 00:05

Elimination 2

H W vs.
3 L Board 8 00:21

K L vs.
P W Board 1 00:54

M L vs.
N W Board 6 00:28

Q L vs.
Wagner Meats W Board 7 00:09

R W vs.
Rams L Board 2 00:20

Ringers and Dingers W vs.
Sandbaggers L Board 4 00:06

Test W vs.
J L Board 7 00:27

Van Gartt W vs.
I L Board 9 00:14

Winners 1

1 W vs.
Sandbaggers L Board 7 00:57

3 L vs.
A W Board 7 00:26

D L vs.
Woot Dogs W Board 1 00:06

F W vs.
J L Board 5 00:14

Good to Go 2 W vs.
I L Board 4 00:05

P L vs.
L W Board 9 00:31

RamRod W vs.
E L Board 5 00:04

Rams L vs.
Stranger Danger W Board 1 00:04

T L vs.
O W Board 6 00:05

T Bags L vs.
2 W Board 8 00:11

Team 304 L vs.
Ppeoek W Board 6 00:37

Team Art Tate W vs.
N L Board 8 00:05

Team Commish W vs.
Ggo L Board 2 00:03

The Watermellons L vs.
G W Board 2 00:32

U L vs.
S W Board 2 00:11

Wagner Meats L vs.
V W Board 5 00:05

Round 1

3 W vs.
Ringers and Dingers L Board 9 01:31

F W vs.
Q L Board 3 01:35

M L vs.
I W Board 7 01:36

R L vs.
P W Board 8 03:52

Sandbaggers W vs.
H L Board 1 01:48

Stranger Danger W vs.
K L Board 4 01:43

Team Art Tate W vs.
Van Gartt L Board 6 01:11

Test L vs.
V W Board 2 02:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20