Oaks Sunday Babayyyyy

Updated 5:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chip /austin
(bye)
Grant /Schwiz
Board 4
Stank /sandra
Dylan/ Campbell
Board 1
Amber/mike Rose
(bye)
Vicky/DT
Laura/eddie
(bye)
DerrickP/Rikki
Board 2
Steph/ Tommy
TimW/Josh
Board 3
Keith/meagan
(bye)
Veg/Bamberino
Chip /austin
A
Board 4
Grant /Schwiz
Dylan/ Campbell
B
Board 1
Vicky/DT
Laura/eddie
C
Board 3
DerrickP/Rikki
TimW/Josh
D
Board 1
Veg/Bamberino
Grant /Schwiz
E
Board 2
Dylan/ Campbell
Laura/eddie
F
Board 1
TimW/Josh
Dylan/ Campbell
G
Board 2
TimW/Josh
Dylan/ Campbell
Board 4
TimW/Josh
Dylan/ Campbell
(bye)
Stank /sandra
Amber/mike Rose
(bye)
(bye)
Steph/ Tommy
Keith/meagan
(bye)
Stank /sandra
D
Board 1
Veg/Bamberino
Amber/mike Rose
C
Board 3
DerrickP/Rikki
Steph/ Tommy
B
Board 2
Vicky/DT
Keith/meagan
A
Board 4
Chip /austin
Veg/Bamberino
Board 3
Amber/mike Rose
Steph/ Tommy
Board 4
Chip /austin
Amber/mike Rose
E
Board 2
Grant /Schwiz
Steph/ Tommy
F
Board 1
Laura/eddie
Amber/mike Rose
Board 4
Steph/ Tommy
Steph/ Tommy
G
Board 3
TimW/Josh
TimW/Josh

1st

  Dylan/ Campbell

2nd

  TimW/Josh

3rd

  Steph/ Tommy

4th

  Amber/mike Rose

5th

  Grant /Schwiz

  Laura/eddie

7th

  Veg/Bamberino

  Chip /austin

9th

  Stank /sandra

  DerrickP/Rikki

  Vicky/DT

  Keith/meagan

Final

Dylan/ Campbell W vs.
TimW/Josh L Board 4 54:54

Elimination Final

Steph/ Tommy L vs.
TimW/Josh W Board 3 24:16

Elimination Semi-final

Amber/mike Rose L vs.
Steph/ Tommy W Board 4 32:26

Winners Final

Dylan/ Campbell W vs.
TimW/Josh L Board 2 10:45

Elimination 4

Amber/mike Rose W vs.
Grant /Schwiz L Board 2 25:18

Steph/ Tommy W vs.
Laura/eddie L Board 1 29:53

Elimination 3

Steph/ Tommy W vs.
Chip /austin L Board 4 23:34

Veg/Bamberino L vs.
Amber/mike Rose W Board 3 23:47

Winners Semi-finals

Grant /Schwiz L vs.
Dylan/ Campbell W Board 2 24:09

Laura/eddie L vs.
TimW/Josh W Board 1 20:28

Elimination 2

Amber/mike Rose W vs.
DerrickP/Rikki L Board 3 14:35

Keith/meagan L vs.
Chip /austin W Board 4 21:41

Stank /sandra L vs.
Veg/Bamberino W Board 1 12:44

Steph/ Tommy W vs.
Vicky/DT L Board 2 13:14

Winners 1

Chip /austin L vs.
Grant /Schwiz W Board 4 23:07

Dylan/ Campbell W vs.
Vicky/DT L Board 1 10:11

Laura/eddie W vs.
DerrickP/Rikki L Board 3 20:46

TimW/Josh W vs.
Veg/Bamberino L Board 1 13:18

Round 1

DerrickP/Rikki W vs.
Steph/ Tommy L Board 2 28:24

Dylan/ Campbell W vs.
Amber/mike Rose L Board 1 15:16

Grant /Schwiz W vs.
Stank /sandra L Board 4 13:46

TimW/Josh W vs.
Keith/meagan L Board 3 26:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20