Final
Chance Barber Ronnie Barber W vs.
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool L 3 57:58
Elimination Final
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan L vs.
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool W 3 22:19
Elimination Semi-final
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan W vs.
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles L 3 20:58
Winners Final
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool L vs.
Chance Barber Ronnie Barber W 2 27:38
Elimination 6
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles W vs.
Anthony Galindo Tannner Allen L 8 15:22
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan W vs.
Mickey Carr Kate Dickerson L 8 22:26
Elimination 5
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles W vs.
Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson L 7 15:37
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan W vs.
Weston Evans Braidyn Fink L 9 14:25
Winners Semi-finals
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool W vs.
Anthony Galindo Tannner Allen L 7 32:31
Mickey Carr Kate Dickerson L vs.
Chance Barber Ronnie Barber W 8 42:20
Elimination 4
Abel Ruzo Chris Gonzales L vs.
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles W 7 12:08
Jade Jackson Dino Reyna L vs.
Weston Evans Braidyn Fink W 9 10:23
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan W vs.
David York Abe Rodriguez L 9 18:33
Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson W vs.
Eddie Adams Randy Shaw L 10 21:52
Elimination 3
Abel Ruzo Chris Gonzales W vs.
James Horn Albert Elizondo L 7 18:45
Jason Metzler Wade Byrom L vs.
Jade Jackson Dino Reyna W 10 20:27
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan W vs.
Dan Oconnell Luke Oconnell L 7 13:36
Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson W vs.
Nathan Jones Josey Kyle L 10 15:38
Winners 2
Anthony Galindo Tannner Allen W vs.
David York Abe Rodriguez L 9 22:53
Chance Barber Ronnie Barber W vs.
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles L 5 33:05
Eddie Adams Randy Shaw L vs.
Mickey Carr Kate Dickerson W 1 32:59
Weston Evans Braidyn Fink L vs.
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool W 9 29:53
Elimination 2
Abel Ruzo Chris Gonzales W vs.
Trevor Mcdoniel Dylan Ziton L 9 16:59
Alisia Barber Noelan Gamblin L vs.
Jason Metzler Wade Byrom W 7 25:05
Aron Silva Crystal Silva L vs.
Dan Oconnell Luke Oconnell W 9 10:02
Billy Wehunt Brett Sorrells L vs.
Jade Jackson Dino Reyna W 5 22:41
Cory Smith Delan Smith L vs.
James Horn Albert Elizondo W 7 09:19
Nathan Jones Josey Kyle W vs.
Donny Wilson Beau Easter L 10 14:55
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan W vs.
Jason Molock Ryan Ancel L 10 14:54
Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson W vs.
Kenny Spoon Trevor Goode L 10 09:39
Elimination 1
Aron Silva Crystal Silva W vs.
Venessa Henderson Marie McCuistion L 5 17:47
Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson W vs.
Sean Mcmanus Joshua Parsons L 2 11:29
Winners 1
Dan Oconnell Luke Oconnell L vs.
Chance Barber Ronnie Barber W 10 19:23
David York Abe Rodriguez W vs.
Trevor Mcdoniel Dylan Ziton L 2 19:30
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles W vs.
Jason Molock Ryan Ancel L 5 18:26
Donny Wilson Beau Easter L vs.
Weston Evans Braidyn Fink W 1 42:43
Jade Jackson Dino Reyna L vs.
Eddie Adams Randy Shaw W 3 26:41
James Horn Albert Elizondo L vs.
Anthony Galindo Tannner Allen W 8 50:01
Jason Metzler Wade Byrom L vs.
Mickey Carr Kate Dickerson W 10 25:54
Kenny Spoon Trevor Goode L vs.
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool W 7 34:44
Round 1
Alisia Barber Noelan Gamblin L vs.
Anthony Galindo Tannner Allen W 5 29:52
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool W vs.
Venessa Henderson Marie McCuistion L 10 19:36
Aron Silva Crystal Silva L vs.
Kenny Spoon Trevor Goode W 10 22:51
Chance Barber Ronnie Barber W vs.
Sean Mcmanus Joshua Parsons L 7 19:49
David York Abe Rodriguez W vs.
Billy Wehunt Brett Sorrells L 8 34:20
Eddie Adams Randy Shaw W vs.
Abel Ruzo Chris Gonzales L 5 17:07
Jason Metzler Wade Byrom W vs.
Cory Smith Delan Smith L 1 36:28
Nathan Jones Josey Kyle L vs.
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles W 7 31:10
Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson L vs.
Dan Oconnell Luke Oconnell W 8 26:51
Weston Evans Braidyn Fink W vs.
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan L 1 44:30