TCL - Mule Barn Doubles - D - 5.15.20

Updated 8:55pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Donny Wilson Beau Easter
(bye)
Weston Evans Braidyn Fink
1
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan
Aron Silva Crystal Silva
10
Kenny Spoon Trevor Goode
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool
10
Venessa Henderson Marie McCuistion
James Horn Albert Elizondo
(bye)
Alisia Barber Noelan Gamblin
5
Anthony Galindo Tannner Allen
David York Abe Rodriguez
8
Billy Wehunt Brett Sorrells
(bye)
Trevor Mcdoniel Dylan Ziton
Jade Jackson Dino Reyna
(bye)
Eddie Adams Randy Shaw
5
Abel Ruzo Chris Gonzales
Jason Metzler Wade Byrom
1
Cory Smith Delan Smith
(bye)
Mickey Carr Kate Dickerson
Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson
8
Dan Oconnell Luke Oconnell
Chance Barber Ronnie Barber
7
Sean Mcmanus Joshua Parsons
Nathan Jones Josey Kyle
7
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles
(bye)
Jason Molock Ryan Ancel
Donny Wilson Beau Easter
A
1
Weston Evans Braidyn Fink
Kenny Spoon Trevor Goode
B
7
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool
James Horn Albert Elizondo
C
8
Anthony Galindo Tannner Allen
David York Abe Rodriguez
D
2
Trevor Mcdoniel Dylan Ziton
Jade Jackson Dino Reyna
E
3
Eddie Adams Randy Shaw
Jason Metzler Wade Byrom
F
10
Mickey Carr Kate Dickerson
Dan Oconnell Luke Oconnell
G
10
Chance Barber Ronnie Barber
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles
H
5
Jason Molock Ryan Ancel
Weston Evans Braidyn Fink
I
9
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool
Anthony Galindo Tannner Allen
J
9
David York Abe Rodriguez
Eddie Adams Randy Shaw
K
1
Mickey Carr Kate Dickerson
Chance Barber Ronnie Barber
L
5
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool
M
7
Anthony Galindo Tannner Allen
Mickey Carr Kate Dickerson
N
8
Chance Barber Ronnie Barber
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool
O
2
Chance Barber Ronnie Barber
Chance Barber Ronnie Barber
3
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool
Chance Barber Ronnie Barber
(bye)
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan
Aron Silva Crystal Silva
5
Venessa Henderson Marie McCuistion
(bye)
Alisia Barber Noelan Gamblin
Billy Wehunt Brett Sorrells
(bye)
(bye)
Abel Ruzo Chris Gonzales
Cory Smith Delan Smith
(bye)
Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson
2
Sean Mcmanus Joshua Parsons
Nathan Jones Josey Kyle
(bye)
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan
H
10
Jason Molock Ryan Ancel
Aron Silva Crystal Silva
G
9
Dan Oconnell Luke Oconnell
Alisia Barber Noelan Gamblin
F
7
Jason Metzler Wade Byrom
Billy Wehunt Brett Sorrells
E
5
Jade Jackson Dino Reyna
Abel Ruzo Chris Gonzales
D
9
Trevor Mcdoniel Dylan Ziton
Cory Smith Delan Smith
C
7
James Horn Albert Elizondo
Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson
B
10
Kenny Spoon Trevor Goode
Nathan Jones Josey Kyle
A
10
Donny Wilson Beau Easter
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan
7
Dan Oconnell Luke Oconnell
Jason Metzler Wade Byrom
10
Jade Jackson Dino Reyna
Abel Ruzo Chris Gonzales
7
James Horn Albert Elizondo
Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson
10
Nathan Jones Josey Kyle
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan
J
9
David York Abe Rodriguez
Jade Jackson Dino Reyna
I
9
Weston Evans Braidyn Fink
Abel Ruzo Chris Gonzales
L
7
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles
Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson
K
10
Eddie Adams Randy Shaw
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan
9
Weston Evans Braidyn Fink
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles
7
Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan
N
8
Mickey Carr Kate Dickerson
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles
M
8
Anthony Galindo Tannner Allen
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan
3
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan
O
3
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool

1st

  Chance Barber Ronnie Barber

2nd

  Anthony Hudson Parker Pool

3rd

  Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan

4th

  Devyn Smith Rod Shankles

5th

  Mickey Carr Kate Dickerson

  Anthony Galindo Tannner Allen

7th

  Weston Evans Braidyn Fink

  Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson

9th

  David York Abe Rodriguez

  Jade Jackson Dino Reyna

  Abel Ruzo Chris Gonzales

  Eddie Adams Randy Shaw

13th

  Dan Oconnell Luke Oconnell

  Jason Metzler Wade Byrom

  James Horn Albert Elizondo

  Nathan Jones Josey Kyle

17th

  Jason Molock Ryan Ancel

  Aron Silva Crystal Silva

  Alisia Barber Noelan Gamblin

  Billy Wehunt Brett Sorrells

  Trevor Mcdoniel Dylan Ziton

  Cory Smith Delan Smith

  Kenny Spoon Trevor Goode

  Donny Wilson Beau Easter

25th

  Venessa Henderson Marie McCuistion

  Sean Mcmanus Joshua Parsons

Final

Chance Barber Ronnie Barber W vs.
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool L 3 57:58

Elimination Final

Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan L vs.
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool W 3 22:19

Elimination Semi-final

Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan W vs.
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles L 3 20:58

Winners Final

Anthony Hudson Parker Pool L vs.
Chance Barber Ronnie Barber W 2 27:38

Elimination 6

Devyn Smith Rod Shankles W vs.
Anthony Galindo Tannner Allen L 8 15:22

Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan W vs.
Mickey Carr Kate Dickerson L 8 22:26

Elimination 5

Devyn Smith Rod Shankles W vs.
Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson L 7 15:37

Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan W vs.
Weston Evans Braidyn Fink L 9 14:25

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony Hudson Parker Pool W vs.
Anthony Galindo Tannner Allen L 7 32:31

Mickey Carr Kate Dickerson L vs.
Chance Barber Ronnie Barber W 8 42:20

Elimination 4

Abel Ruzo Chris Gonzales L vs.
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles W 7 12:08

Jade Jackson Dino Reyna L vs.
Weston Evans Braidyn Fink W 9 10:23

Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan W vs.
David York Abe Rodriguez L 9 18:33

Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson W vs.
Eddie Adams Randy Shaw L 10 21:52

Elimination 3

Abel Ruzo Chris Gonzales W vs.
James Horn Albert Elizondo L 7 18:45

Jason Metzler Wade Byrom L vs.
Jade Jackson Dino Reyna W 10 20:27

Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan W vs.
Dan Oconnell Luke Oconnell L 7 13:36

Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson W vs.
Nathan Jones Josey Kyle L 10 15:38

Winners 2

Anthony Galindo Tannner Allen W vs.
David York Abe Rodriguez L 9 22:53

Chance Barber Ronnie Barber W vs.
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles L 5 33:05

Eddie Adams Randy Shaw L vs.
Mickey Carr Kate Dickerson W 1 32:59

Weston Evans Braidyn Fink L vs.
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool W 9 29:53

Elimination 2

Abel Ruzo Chris Gonzales W vs.
Trevor Mcdoniel Dylan Ziton L 9 16:59

Alisia Barber Noelan Gamblin L vs.
Jason Metzler Wade Byrom W 7 25:05

Aron Silva Crystal Silva L vs.
Dan Oconnell Luke Oconnell W 9 10:02

Billy Wehunt Brett Sorrells L vs.
Jade Jackson Dino Reyna W 5 22:41

Cory Smith Delan Smith L vs.
James Horn Albert Elizondo W 7 09:19

Nathan Jones Josey Kyle W vs.
Donny Wilson Beau Easter L 10 14:55

Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan W vs.
Jason Molock Ryan Ancel L 10 14:54

Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson W vs.
Kenny Spoon Trevor Goode L 10 09:39

Elimination 1

Aron Silva Crystal Silva W vs.
Venessa Henderson Marie McCuistion L 5 17:47

Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson W vs.
Sean Mcmanus Joshua Parsons L 2 11:29

Winners 1

Dan Oconnell Luke Oconnell L vs.
Chance Barber Ronnie Barber W 10 19:23

David York Abe Rodriguez W vs.
Trevor Mcdoniel Dylan Ziton L 2 19:30

Devyn Smith Rod Shankles W vs.
Jason Molock Ryan Ancel L 5 18:26

Donny Wilson Beau Easter L vs.
Weston Evans Braidyn Fink W 1 42:43

Jade Jackson Dino Reyna L vs.
Eddie Adams Randy Shaw W 3 26:41

James Horn Albert Elizondo L vs.
Anthony Galindo Tannner Allen W 8 50:01

Jason Metzler Wade Byrom L vs.
Mickey Carr Kate Dickerson W 10 25:54

Kenny Spoon Trevor Goode L vs.
Anthony Hudson Parker Pool W 7 34:44

Round 1

Alisia Barber Noelan Gamblin L vs.
Anthony Galindo Tannner Allen W 5 29:52

Anthony Hudson Parker Pool W vs.
Venessa Henderson Marie McCuistion L 10 19:36

Aron Silva Crystal Silva L vs.
Kenny Spoon Trevor Goode W 10 22:51

Chance Barber Ronnie Barber W vs.
Sean Mcmanus Joshua Parsons L 7 19:49

David York Abe Rodriguez W vs.
Billy Wehunt Brett Sorrells L 8 34:20

Eddie Adams Randy Shaw W vs.
Abel Ruzo Chris Gonzales L 5 17:07

Jason Metzler Wade Byrom W vs.
Cory Smith Delan Smith L 1 36:28

Nathan Jones Josey Kyle L vs.
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles W 7 31:10

Terry Vemon Brylun Anderson L vs.
Dan Oconnell Luke Oconnell W 8 26:51

Weston Evans Braidyn Fink W vs.
Pete Alvarez Heath Morgan L 1 44:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20