Final
Dennie Vaughn (3) W vs.
Mike Martin (5) L Court 4 01:41:31
Elimination Final
Mike Martin (5) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (1) L Court 5 25:52
Elimination Semi-final
Austin Payne (7) L vs.
Mike Martin (5) W Court 4 15:24
Winners Final
Bobby Rankin (1) L vs.
Dennie Vaughn (3) W 16:02
Elimination 6
Austin Payne (7) W vs.
Cody Smith (10) L Court 4 21:25
David Rankin (6) L vs.
Mike Martin (5) W Court 3 18:32
Elimination 5
Austin Payne (7) W vs.
Stump Wilson (8) L Court 5 17:31
Matt Loney (12) L vs.
David Rankin (6) W Court 4 18:37
Winners Semi-finals
Bobby Rankin (1) W vs.
Mike Martin (5) L Court 3 16:26
Dennie Vaughn (3) W vs.
Cody Smith (10) L Court 1 10:19
Elimination 4
Austin Payne (7) W vs.
Kelly Lewis (4) L Court 5 18:43
Billy Bell (19) L vs.
Stump Wilson (8) W Court 4 11:57
Matt Loney (12) W vs.
Cody Thacker (2) L 11:57
Terry Price (16) L vs.
David Rankin (6) W Court 1 09:08
Elimination 3
Andy Rollins (9) L vs.
Terry Price (16) W Court 1 23:26
David Bledsoe (11) L vs.
Billy Bell (19) W Court 3 17:55
Donny Williams (17) L vs.
Austin Payne (7) W Court 5 23:20
Nathan Stokes (13) L vs.
Matt Loney (12) W 22:48
Winners 2
Bobby Rankin (1) W vs.
Stump Wilson (8) L 12:31
Cody Smith (10) W vs.
Cody Thacker (2) L Court 3 10:37
Dennie Vaughn (3) W vs.
David Rankin (6) L Court 4 11:33
Mike Martin (5) W vs.
Kelly Lewis (4) L Court 5 22:03
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
David Bledsoe (11) W 30:45
(bye) (23) L vs.
Andy Rollins (9) W 12:35
(bye) (25) L vs.
Austin Payne (7) W 32:22
(bye) (27) L vs.
Matt Loney (12) W 20:20
(bye) (29) L vs.
Billy Bell (19) W 36:55
Dean Botting (14) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (13) W Court 3 15:20
Donny Williams (17) W vs.
Karen Botting (15) L Court 4 17:17
Jennifer Vaughn (18) L vs.
Terry Price (16) W Court 1 13:01
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 01:44
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 01:44
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 01:44
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 01:44
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 01:43
(bye) (30) L vs.
Dean Botting (14) W 12:04
(bye) (32) L vs.
Donny Williams (17) W 11:43
Jennifer Vaughn (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 19:41
Winners 1
Andy Rollins (9) L vs.
Stump Wilson (8) W Court 5 09:50
Austin Payne (7) L vs.
Cody Smith (10) W Court 5 19:41
Bobby Rankin (1) W vs.
Terry Price (16) L Court 3 12:54
David Bledsoe (11) L vs.
David Rankin (6) W Court 1 09:29
Dennie Vaughn (3) W vs.
Billy Bell (19) L Court 4 11:50
Karen Botting (15) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W 16:24
Mike Martin (5) W vs.
Matt Loney (12) L Court 1 17:23
Nathan Stokes (13) L vs.
Kelly Lewis (4) W Court 4 13:02
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Matt Loney (12) W 01:43
(bye) (23) L vs.
Cody Smith (10) W 01:43
(bye) (25) L vs.
Stump Wilson (8) W 01:43
(bye) (27) L vs.
David Rankin (6) W 01:43
(bye) (29) L vs.
Kelly Lewis (4) W 01:43
(bye) (31) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W 01:43
Andy Rollins (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 01:43
Austin Payne (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 01:43
Billy Bell (19) W vs.
Dean Botting (14) L Court 3 10:05
Bobby Rankin (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 01:43
David Bledsoe (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 01:43
Dennie Vaughn (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 01:43
Donny Williams (17) L vs.
Terry Price (16) W Court 4 09:47
Karen Botting (15) W vs.
Jennifer Vaughn (18) L 17:39
Mike Martin (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 01:43
Nathan Stokes (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 01:43