ACL Blind Draw

Updated 5:13am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobby Fink // Mike
(bye)
Justin H // Winschel
Josh M // Taylor Weedon
Amanda // Greg Kilmer
Cruz // Ron
(bye)
Braidyn // Hanna Fink
Bates // Jamie
(bye)
Candace Addington // Daniel
Heatherton // Wendy
Flat Bill Will // Spencer
Adam Acton // Stabler
(bye)
Tim Spray
Bobby Fink // Mike
A
Justin H // Winschel
Cruz // Ron
B
Braidyn // Hanna Fink
Bates // Jamie
C
Candace Addington // Daniel
Adam Acton // Stabler
D
Tim Spray
Justin H // Winschel
E
Braidyn // Hanna Fink
Bates // Jamie
F
Tim Spray
Justin H // Winschel
G
Bates // Jamie
Justin H // Winschel
Cruz // Ron
Justin H // Winschel
(bye)
Josh M // Taylor Weedon
Amanda // Greg Kilmer
(bye)
(bye)
Heatherton // Wendy
Flat Bill Will // Spencer
(bye)
Josh M // Taylor Weedon
D
Adam Acton // Stabler
Amanda // Greg Kilmer
C
Candace Addington // Daniel
Heatherton // Wendy
B
Cruz // Ron
Flat Bill Will // Spencer
A
Bobby Fink // Mike
Adam Acton // Stabler
Amanda // Greg Kilmer
Cruz // Ron
Bobby Fink // Mike
Amanda // Greg Kilmer
E
Braidyn // Hanna Fink
Cruz // Ron
F
Tim Spray
Amanda // Greg Kilmer
Cruz // Ron
Cruz // Ron
G
Bates // Jamie
Cruz // Ron

1st

  Justin H // Winschel

2nd

  Cruz // Ron

3rd

  Bates // Jamie

4th

  Amanda // Greg Kilmer

5th

  Braidyn // Hanna Fink

  Tim Spray

7th

  Adam Acton // Stabler

  Bobby Fink // Mike

9th

  Josh M // Taylor Weedon

  Candace Addington // Daniel

  Heatherton // Wendy

  Flat Bill Will // Spencer

Final

Justin H // Winschel W vs.
Cruz // Ron L 00:05

Elimination Final

Cruz // Ron W vs.
Bates // Jamie L 12:58:10

Elimination Semi-final

Amanda // Greg Kilmer L vs.
Cruz // Ron W 22:33

Winners Final

Justin H // Winschel W vs.
Bates // Jamie L 14:53

Elimination 4

Amanda // Greg Kilmer W vs.
Braidyn // Hanna Fink L 14:27

Cruz // Ron W vs.
Tim Spray L 13:39

Elimination 3

Adam Acton // Stabler L vs.
Amanda // Greg Kilmer W 15:12

Cruz // Ron W vs.
Bobby Fink // Mike L 00:23

Winners Semi-finals

Bates // Jamie W vs.
Tim Spray L 18:36

Justin H // Winschel W vs.
Braidyn // Hanna Fink L 06:52

Elimination 2

Amanda // Greg Kilmer W vs.
Candace Addington // Daniel L 12:09

Flat Bill Will // Spencer L vs.
Bobby Fink // Mike W 27:18

Heatherton // Wendy L vs.
Cruz // Ron W 09:53

Josh M // Taylor Weedon L vs.
Adam Acton // Stabler W 16:28

Winners 1

Adam Acton // Stabler L vs.
Tim Spray W 17:32

Bates // Jamie W vs.
Candace Addington // Daniel L 13:06

Bobby Fink // Mike L vs.
Justin H // Winschel W 10:31

Cruz // Ron L vs.
Braidyn // Hanna Fink W 14:56

Round 1

Amanda // Greg Kilmer L vs.
Cruz // Ron W 21:36

Candace Addington // Daniel W vs.
Heatherton // Wendy L 16:10

Flat Bill Will // Spencer L vs.
Adam Acton // Stabler W 15:49

Justin H // Winschel W vs.
Josh M // Taylor Weedon L 20:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20