7-6 Weekly 5/6/22

Updated 4:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jacob Munoz
(bye)
Frank Perez 476
Table 3
Tyler Gibson 737
George Sayegh 77
Table 2
Aumkar Paradkar 66
(bye)
Anthony Munoz
Peter Lippincott
(bye)
Johnny Rohdes 55
Table 4
Taina Rohdes 77
Mark Waheed 376
Table 5
Elahe Montazeri 767
(bye)
Chris Gibson
Jacob Munoz 677
A
Table 1
Tyler Gibson 745
George Sayegh 675
B
Table 4
Anthony Munoz 747
Peter Lippincott 737
C
Table 1
Taina Rohdes 576
Elahe Montazeri 66
D
Table 2
Chris Gibson 77
Jacob Munoz 77
E
Table 5
Anthony Munoz 36
Peter Lippincott 577
F
Table 3
Chris Gibson 744
Jacob Munoz 66
G
Table 4
Peter Lippincott 77
Peter Lippincott 727
Table 2
Jacob Munoz 676
Peter Lippincott
(bye)
Frank Perez
Aumkar Paradkar
(bye)
(bye)
Johnny Rohdes
Mark Waheed
(bye)
Frank Perez 77
D
Table 4
Elahe Montazeri 63
Aumkar Paradkar 177
C
Table 5
Taina Rohdes 736
Johnny Rohdes 45
B
Table 3
George Sayegh 77
Mark Waheed 475
A
Table 2
Tyler Gibson 767
Frank Perez 77
Table 1
Aumkar Paradkar 54
George Sayegh 477
Table 5
Tyler Gibson 752
Frank Perez 77
E
Table 2
Anthony Munoz 35
George Sayegh 56
F
Table 1
Chris Gibson 77
Frank Perez 77
Table 5
Chris Gibson 66
Frank Perez 24
G
Table 3
Jacob Munoz 77
Jacob Munoz

1st

  Peter Lippincott

2nd

  Jacob Munoz

3rd

  Frank Perez

4th

  Chris Gibson

5th

  Anthony Munoz

  George Sayegh

7th

  Aumkar Paradkar

  Tyler Gibson

9th

  Elahe Montazeri

  Taina Rohdes

  Johnny Rohdes

  Mark Waheed

Final

Peter Lippincott 727 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 676 L Table 2 22:25

Elimination Final

Frank Perez 24 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 3 11:00

Elimination Semi-final

Frank Perez 77 W vs.
Chris Gibson 66 L Table 5 15:19

Winners Final

Jacob Munoz 66 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W Table 4 10:34

Elimination 4

Frank Perez 77 W vs.
Anthony Munoz 35 L Table 2 19:30

George Sayegh 56 L vs.
Chris Gibson 77 W Table 1 14:41

Elimination 3

Frank Perez 77 W vs.
Aumkar Paradkar 54 L Table 1 09:02

George Sayegh 477 W vs.
Tyler Gibson 752 L Table 5 13:21

Winners Semi-finals

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Anthony Munoz 36 L Table 5 08:09

Peter Lippincott 577 W vs.
Chris Gibson 744 L Table 3 01:04:11

Elimination 2

Aumkar Paradkar 177 W vs.
Taina Rohdes 736 L Table 5 11:35

Frank Perez 77 W vs.
Elahe Montazeri 63 L Table 4 13:02

Johnny Rohdes 45 L vs.
George Sayegh 77 W Table 3 10:12

Mark Waheed 475 L vs.
Tyler Gibson 767 W Table 2 13:28

Winners 1

Elahe Montazeri 66 L vs.
Chris Gibson 77 W Table 2 12:38

George Sayegh 675 L vs.
Anthony Munoz 747 W Table 4 17:25

Jacob Munoz 677 W vs.
Tyler Gibson 745 L Table 1 09:22

Peter Lippincott 737 W vs.
Taina Rohdes 576 L Table 1 07:20

Round 1

Frank Perez 476 L vs.
Tyler Gibson 737 W Table 3 23:25

George Sayegh 77 W vs.
Aumkar Paradkar 66 L Table 2 09:38

Johnny Rohdes 55 L vs.
Taina Rohdes 77 W Table 4 10:06

Mark Waheed 376 L vs.
Elahe Montazeri 767 W Table 5 16:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20