Clifton Forge ACO Regional Singles 1-12-2020 Green

Updated 4:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kaleb Hurt (1)
Board 3
Kelly Carter (16)
Mike Pace (9)
Board 3
Stephanie Boothe (8)
Craig Arbagst 2 (5)
Board 1
Nick Helsel (12)
Tevon Mattox (13)
Board 2
Jimmy Carter (4)
Chris Tingler (3)
Board 3
Blake Tomlin (14)
Torii Deaner (11)
Board 1
Dee Quarles (6)
Tink Adams (7)
Board 2
AJ Ryan (10)
Noah Hughes (15)
Board 2
Carl Austin Jr (2)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
A
Board 3
Mike Pace (9)
Nick Helsel (12)
B
Board 1
Jimmy Carter (4)
Chris Tingler (3)
C
Board 2
Dee Quarles (6)
AJ Ryan (10)
D
Board 3
Carl Austin Jr (2)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
E
Board 2
Nick Helsel (12)
Chris Tingler (3)
F
Board 3
AJ Ryan (10)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
G
Board 2
Chris Tingler (3)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
Board 2
Carl Austin Jr (2)
Carl Austin Jr (2)
Board 1
Kaleb Hurt (1)
Kaleb Hurt (1)
Kelly Carter (16)
Board 3
Stephanie Boothe (8)
Craig Arbagst 2 (5)
Board 1
Tevon Mattox (13)
Blake Tomlin (14)
Board 2
Torii Deaner (11)
Tink Adams (7)
Board 1
Noah Hughes (15)
Stephanie Boothe (8)
D
Board 3
Carl Austin Jr (2)
Tevon Mattox (13)
C
Board 2
Dee Quarles (6)
Blake Tomlin (14)
B
Board 1
Jimmy Carter (4)
Noah Hughes (15)
A
Board 3
Mike Pace (9)
Carl Austin Jr (2)
Board 3
Tevon Mattox (13)
Jimmy Carter (4)
Board 1
Noah Hughes (15)
Carl Austin Jr (2)
E
Board 1
Nick Helsel (12)
Jimmy Carter (4)
F
Board 2
AJ Ryan (10)
Carl Austin Jr (2)
Board 1
AJ Ryan (10)
Carl Austin Jr (2)
G
Board 1
Chris Tingler (3)
Carl Austin Jr (2)

1st

  Kaleb Hurt (1)

2nd

  Carl Austin Jr (2)

3rd

  Chris Tingler (3)

4th

  AJ Ryan (10)

5th

  Nick Helsel (12)

  Jimmy Carter (4)

7th

  Tevon Mattox (13)

  Noah Hughes (15)

9th

  Stephanie Boothe (8)

  Dee Quarles (6)

  Blake Tomlin (14)

  Mike Pace (9)

13th

  Kelly Carter (16)

  Craig Arbagst 2 (5)

  Torii Deaner (11)

  Tink Adams (7)

Final - Match 2

Carl Austin Jr (2) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt (1) W Board 1 00:04

Final

Kaleb Hurt (1) L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (2) W Board 2 45:46

Elimination Final

Carl Austin Jr (2) W vs.
Chris Tingler (3) L Board 1 12:51

Elimination Semi-final

Carl Austin Jr (2) W vs.
AJ Ryan (10) L Board 1 20:56

Winners Final

Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Chris Tingler (3) L Board 2 07:38

Elimination 4

Carl Austin Jr (2) W vs.
Nick Helsel (12) L Board 1 08:24

Jimmy Carter (4) L vs.
AJ Ryan (10) W Board 2 12:59

Elimination 3

Carl Austin Jr (2) W vs.
Tevon Mattox (13) L Board 3 16:50

Jimmy Carter (4) W vs.
Noah Hughes (15) L Board 1 17:32

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Tingler (3) W vs.
AJ Ryan (10) L Board 3 12:47

Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Nick Helsel (12) L Board 2 08:20

Elimination 2

Blake Tomlin (14) L vs.
Jimmy Carter (4) W Board 1 18:50

Noah Hughes (15) W vs.
Mike Pace (9) L Board 3 10:41

Stephanie Boothe (8) L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (2) W Board 3 08:33

Tevon Mattox (13) W vs.
Dee Quarles (6) L Board 2 14:06

Elimination 1

Blake Tomlin (14) W vs.
Torii Deaner (11) L Board 2 16:17

Craig Arbagst 2 (5) L vs.
Tevon Mattox (13) W Board 1 13:46

Kelly Carter (16) L vs.
Stephanie Boothe (8) W Board 3 11:23

Tink Adams (7) L vs.
Noah Hughes (15) W Board 1 13:50

Winners 1

AJ Ryan (10) W vs.
Carl Austin Jr (2) L Board 3 18:40

Chris Tingler (3) W vs.
Dee Quarles (6) L Board 2 23:51

Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Mike Pace (9) L Board 3 07:55

Nick Helsel (12) W vs.
Jimmy Carter (4) L Board 1 19:28

Round 1

Chris Tingler (3) W vs.
Blake Tomlin (14) L Board 3 17:31

Craig Arbagst 2 (5) L vs.
Nick Helsel (12) W Board 1 13:33

Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Kelly Carter (16) L Board 3 05:00

Mike Pace (9) W vs.
Stephanie Boothe (8) L Board 3 08:04

Noah Hughes (15) L vs.
Carl Austin Jr (2) W Board 2 12:10

Tevon Mattox (13) L vs.
Jimmy Carter (4) W Board 2 19:47

Tink Adams (7) L vs.
AJ Ryan (10) W Board 2 07:09

Torii Deaner (11) L vs.
Dee Quarles (6) W Board 1 13:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20