Old Mill Cornhole (Pro Division) 2016

Updated 5:55pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Terry & Doorag
(bye)
Steve & Lester
Court 1
Justin & Rooster
Matt & Bret Guy
Court 2
Scott L & Troy T
David & Tyler L
Court 3
Frank & Derrick K
Randall & Johnny
(bye)
Bobby & Greg H
Court 2
Scott & Jeff
Eddie & Wally
Court 1
Mark S & Jeff S
(bye)
Terry & Deion
Terry & Doorag
A
Court 1
Steve & Lester
Matt & Bret Guy
B
Court 3
Frank & Derrick K
Randall & Johnny
C
Court 3
Bobby & Greg H
Eddie & Wally
D
Court 2
Terry & Deion
Steve & Lester
E
Court 3
Matt & Bret Guy
Bobby & Greg H
F
Court 1
Eddie & Wally
Matt & Bret Guy
G
Court 1
Bobby & Greg H
Matt & Bret Guy
Court 1
Steve & Lester
Matt & Bret Guy
(bye)
Justin & Rooster
Scott L & Troy T
Court 1
David & Tyler L
(bye)
Scott & Jeff
Mark S & Jeff S
(bye)
Justin & Rooster
D
Court 1
Terry & Deion
Scott L & Troy T
C
Court 2
Randall & Johnny
Scott & Jeff
B
Court 1
Frank & Derrick K
Mark S & Jeff S
A
Court 2
Terry & Doorag
Terry & Deion
Court 3
Scott L & Troy T
Frank & Derrick K
Court 2
Terry & Doorag
Scott L & Troy T
E
Court 3
Steve & Lester
Frank & Derrick K
F
Court 2
Eddie & Wally
Steve & Lester
Court 2
Frank & Derrick K
Steve & Lester
G
Court 2
Bobby & Greg H
Steve & Lester

1st

  Matt & Bret Guy

2nd

  Steve & Lester

3rd

  Bobby & Greg H

4th

  Frank & Derrick K

5th

  Scott L & Troy T

  Eddie & Wally

7th

  Terry & Deion

  Terry & Doorag

9th

  Justin & Rooster

  Randall & Johnny

  Scott & Jeff

  Mark S & Jeff S

13th

  David & Tyler L

Final

Matt & Bret Guy W vs.
Steve & Lester L Court 1 50:28

Elimination Final

Steve & Lester W vs.
Bobby & Greg H L Court 2 26:51

Elimination Semi-final

Steve & Lester W vs.
Frank & Derrick K L Court 2 21:26

Winners Final

Matt & Bret Guy W vs.
Bobby & Greg H L Court 1 39:54

Elimination 4

Frank & Derrick K W vs.
Eddie & Wally L Court 2 09:21

Scott L & Troy T L vs.
Steve & Lester W Court 3 34:14

Elimination 3

Frank & Derrick K W vs.
Terry & Doorag L Court 2 16:09

Terry & Deion L vs.
Scott L & Troy T W Court 3 13:53

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby & Greg H W vs.
Eddie & Wally L Court 1 52:22

Steve & Lester L vs.
Matt & Bret Guy W Court 3 41:08

Elimination 2

Justin & Rooster L vs.
Terry & Deion W Court 1 13:07

Mark S & Jeff S L vs.
Terry & Doorag W Court 2 23:03

Scott & Jeff L vs.
Frank & Derrick K W Court 1 09:15

Scott L & Troy T W vs.
Randall & Johnny L Court 2 13:06

Elimination 1

Scott L & Troy T W vs.
David & Tyler L L Court 1 11:33

Winners 1

Eddie & Wally W vs.
Terry & Deion L Court 2 25:09

Matt & Bret Guy W vs.
Frank & Derrick K L Court 3 44:46

Randall & Johnny L vs.
Bobby & Greg H W Court 3 29:23

Terry & Doorag L vs.
Steve & Lester W Court 1 25:00

Round 1

Bobby & Greg H W vs.
Scott & Jeff L Court 2 21:58

David & Tyler L L vs.
Frank & Derrick K W Court 3 27:04

Eddie & Wally W vs.
Mark S & Jeff S L Court 1 22:29

Matt & Bret Guy W vs.
Scott L & Troy T L Court 2 28:04

Steve & Lester W vs.
Justin & Rooster L Court 1 16:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20