138

Updated 8:22pm

None.

Elimination 4

3. Jake Niffenegger LASA vs.
Nic Willingham AURO

Colin Koenig PERR vs.
Evan Bennett SEDW

Jesse Bowers UARL vs.
2. Nick Moore GRAH

Quentin Whitehill MEDI vs.
6. Connor Euton WESN

Winners Semi-finals

1. Mick Burnett ELYR vs.
4. Cole McComas BEAV

Gavin Brown LEGC vs.
7. James Bronstrup BREC

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

1. Mick Burnett ELYR 20
1
Caden Scarbrough CVCA 4
Jayden Morr NORT 6
2
Caden Wendling BMID 4
Nic Willingham AURO 13
3
John Perry AVLA 4
Nicholas Coreno LCAT 12
4
8. Isaiah Wortham DC-J 6
5. Logan Hursey NEWC 3
5
Alex Epstein LEAS 1
David Shue WADS 2
6
Evan Bennett SEDW 10
Maclain Morency ANDE
7
Jason Cascadden WHIT
Luke Marsh LEBA
8
4. Cole McComas BEAV 4
3. Jake Niffenegger LASA 15
Trysten Zahoransky SOLO 2
Jesse Bowers UARL 1
Gavin Brown LEGC 14
Zack Snyder AWAY 6
1
Wynton Denkins PERR 9
James Baumann DUBC 1
2
6. Connor Euton WESN 8
7. James Bronstrup BREC 2
3
Quentin Whitehill MEDI 1
Antonio Lecki MILB 2
4
Colin Koenig PERR 4
Carter Mickley LOUI 3
5
Andrew Philion MIDV 6
Mason Kleinberg SPRI
6
2. Nick Moore GRAH
1. Mick Burnett ELYR 19
A
1
Jayden Morr NORT 3
Nic Willingham AURO 6
B
2
Nicholas Coreno LCAT 3
5. Logan Hursey NEWC
C
3
Evan Bennett SEDW
Maclain Morency ANDE 2
D
4
4. Cole McComas BEAV 7
3. Jake Niffenegger LASA 3
E
5
Gavin Brown LEGC 7
Wynton Denkins PERR
F
6
6. Connor Euton WESN
7. James Bronstrup BREC 6
G
7
Colin Koenig PERR 4
Andrew Philion MIDV
H
8
2. Nick Moore GRAH
1. Mick Burnett ELYR 22
I
3
Nic Willingham AURO 7
Evan Bennett SEDW
J
4
4. Cole McComas BEAV 2
Gavin Brown LEGC 9
K
5
6. Connor Euton WESN 5
7. James Bronstrup BREC 3
L
6
2. Nick Moore GRAH 1
1. Mick Burnett ELYR
M
4. Cole McComas BEAV
Gavin Brown LEGC
N
7. James Bronstrup BREC
O
Caden Scarbrough CVCA 5
1
Caden Wendling BMID 3
John Perry AVLA 3
2
8. Isaiah Wortham DC-J 6
Alex Epstein LEAS 9
3
David Shue WADS 2
Jason Cascadden WHIT 3
4
Luke Marsh LEBA 2
Trysten Zahoransky SOLO 3
5
Jesse Bowers UARL 11
Zack Snyder AWAY 4
6
James Baumann DUBC 7
Quentin Whitehill MEDI 3
7
Antonio Lecki MILB 2
Carter Mickley LOUI 1
8
Mason Kleinberg SPRI 6
Caden Scarbrough CVCA 6
H
1
Andrew Philion MIDV 1
8. Isaiah Wortham DC-J 2
G
2
Colin Koenig PERR 4
Alex Epstein LEAS 1
F
3
Wynton Denkins PERR 2
Jason Cascadden WHIT 1
E
4
3. Jake Niffenegger LASA 10
Jesse Bowers UARL 6
D
5
Maclain Morency ANDE 4
James Baumann DUBC
C
6
5. Logan Hursey NEWC 1
Quentin Whitehill MEDI 3
B
7
Nicholas Coreno LCAT 1
Mason Kleinberg SPRI 7
A
8
Jayden Morr NORT
Caden Scarbrough CVCA 2
1
Colin Koenig PERR 7
Wynton Denkins PERR 4
2
3. Jake Niffenegger LASA 13
Jesse Bowers UARL 5
7
5. Logan Hursey NEWC 2
Quentin Whitehill MEDI 2
8
Mason Kleinberg SPRI 1
Colin Koenig PERR
J
Evan Bennett SEDW
3. Jake Niffenegger LASA
I
Nic Willingham AURO
Jesse Bowers UARL
L
2. Nick Moore GRAH
Quentin Whitehill MEDI
K
6. Connor Euton WESN
N
M
O

13th

  Caden Scarbrough CVCA

  Wynton Denkins PERR

  5. Logan Hursey NEWC

  Mason Kleinberg SPRI

17th

  Andrew Philion MIDV

  8. Isaiah Wortham DC-J

  Alex Epstein LEAS

  Jason Cascadden WHIT

  Maclain Morency ANDE

  James Baumann DUBC

  Nicholas Coreno LCAT

  Jayden Morr NORT

25th

  Caden Wendling BMID

  John Perry AVLA

  David Shue WADS

  Luke Marsh LEBA

  Trysten Zahoransky SOLO

  Zack Snyder AWAY

  Antonio Lecki MILB

  Carter Mickley LOUI

Elimination 3

Caden Scarbrough CVCA 2 L vs.
Colin Koenig PERR 7 W 1 21:38:31

Jesse Bowers UARL 5 W vs.
5. Logan Hursey NEWC 2 L 7 21:47:56

Quentin Whitehill MEDI 2 W vs.
Mason Kleinberg SPRI 1 L 8 21:49:23

Wynton Denkins PERR 4 L vs.
3. Jake Niffenegger LASA 13 W 2 21:39:10

Winners 2

1. Mick Burnett ELYR 22 W vs.
Nic Willingham AURO 7 L 3 21:40:17

7. James Bronstrup BREC 3 W vs.
2. Nick Moore GRAH 1 L 6 21:46:14

Evan Bennett SEDW L vs.
4. Cole McComas BEAV 2 W 4 21:41:53

Gavin Brown LEGC 9 W vs.
6. Connor Euton WESN 5 L 5 21:42:47

Elimination 2

8. Isaiah Wortham DC-J 2 L vs.
Colin Koenig PERR 4 W 2 22:59:05

Alex Epstein LEAS 1 L vs.
Wynton Denkins PERR 2 W 3 22:59:21

Caden Scarbrough CVCA 6 W vs.
Andrew Philion MIDV 1 L 1 22:58:45

James Baumann DUBC L vs.
5. Logan Hursey NEWC 1 W 6 22:59:16

Jason Cascadden WHIT 1 L vs.
3. Jake Niffenegger LASA 10 W 4 22:59:35

Jesse Bowers UARL 6 W vs.
Maclain Morency ANDE 4 L 5 22:59:25

Mason Kleinberg SPRI 7 W vs.
Jayden Morr NORT L 8 22:58:25

Quentin Whitehill MEDI 3 W vs.
Nicholas Coreno LCAT 1 L 7 22:58:25

Elimination 1

Alex Epstein LEAS 9 W vs.
David Shue WADS 2 L 3 03:07:57

Caden Scarbrough CVCA 5 W vs.
Caden Wendling BMID 3 L 1 03:05:05

Carter Mickley LOUI 1 L vs.
Mason Kleinberg SPRI 6 W 8 03:12:58

Jason Cascadden WHIT 3 W vs.
Luke Marsh LEBA 2 L 4 03:09:34

John Perry AVLA 3 L vs.
8. Isaiah Wortham DC-J 6 W 2 03:06:52

Quentin Whitehill MEDI 3 W vs.
Antonio Lecki MILB 2 L 7 03:12:08

Trysten Zahoransky SOLO 3 L vs.
Jesse Bowers UARL 11 W 5 03:09:54

Zack Snyder AWAY 4 L vs.
James Baumann DUBC 7 W 6 03:10:58

Winners 1

1. Mick Burnett ELYR 19 W vs.
Jayden Morr NORT 3 L 1 05:20:56

3. Jake Niffenegger LASA 3 L vs.
Gavin Brown LEGC 7 W 5 07:46:17

5. Logan Hursey NEWC L vs.
Evan Bennett SEDW W 3 07:40:54

7. James Bronstrup BREC 6 W vs.
Colin Koenig PERR 4 L 7 07:52:40

Andrew Philion MIDV L vs.
2. Nick Moore GRAH W 8 07:56:45

Maclain Morency ANDE 2 L vs.
4. Cole McComas BEAV 7 W 4 07:42:20

Nic Willingham AURO 6 W vs.
Nicholas Coreno LCAT 3 L 2 05:23:09

Wynton Denkins PERR L vs.
6. Connor Euton WESN W 6 07:48:50

Round 1

1. Mick Burnett ELYR 20 W vs.
Caden Scarbrough CVCA 4 L 1 06:59

3. Jake Niffenegger LASA 15 W vs.
Trysten Zahoransky SOLO 2 L 11:23

5. Logan Hursey NEWC 3 W vs.
Alex Epstein LEAS 1 L 5 09:59

7. James Bronstrup BREC 2 W vs.
Quentin Whitehill MEDI 1 L 3 09:02

Antonio Lecki MILB 2 L vs.
Colin Koenig PERR 4 W 4 08:44

Carter Mickley LOUI 3 L vs.
Andrew Philion MIDV 6 W 5 06:45

David Shue WADS 2 L vs.
Evan Bennett SEDW 10 W 6 10:25

James Baumann DUBC 1 L vs.
6. Connor Euton WESN 8 W 2 09:23

Jayden Morr NORT 6 W vs.
Caden Wendling BMID 4 L 2 07:56

Jesse Bowers UARL 1 L vs.
Gavin Brown LEGC 14 W 00:44

Luke Marsh LEBA L vs.
4. Cole McComas BEAV 4 W 8 11:15

Maclain Morency ANDE W vs.
Jason Cascadden WHIT L 7 10:31

Mason Kleinberg SPRI L vs.
2. Nick Moore GRAH W 6 06:35

Nic Willingham AURO 13 W vs.
John Perry AVLA 4 L 3 08:18

Nicholas Coreno LCAT 12 W vs.
8. Isaiah Wortham DC-J 6 L 4 07:44

Zack Snyder AWAY 6 L vs.
Wynton Denkins PERR 9 W 1 09:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20