Final - Match 2
SEARVOGEL // THE DON W vs.
BIG DOG // SMOOTH L FS- 1 13:52
Final
BIG DOG // SMOOTH L vs.
SEARVOGEL // THE DON W FS- 1 10:49
Elimination Final
MIKE P // SCUBA L vs.
SEARVOGEL // THE DON W FS- 1 17:35
Elimination Semi-final
MIKE P // SCUBA W vs.
JARED S // SKITTLES L BOARD 3 24:58
Winners Final
SEARVOGEL // THE DON L vs.
BIG DOG // SMOOTH W FS- 1 19:07
Elimination 6
JARED S // SKITTLES W vs.
JOE H // ZEE L BOARD 3 19:08
MIKE P // SCUBA W vs.
DRIVER // LARS L FS- 1 31:32
Elimination 5
BURD // PORKY L vs.
JARED S // SKITTLES W BOARD 4 26:45
MIKE P // SCUBA W vs.
GOOSE // SHERM L BOARD 2 15:20
Winners Semi-finals
DRIVER // LARS L vs.
BIG DOG // SMOOTH W BOARD 3 31:05
JOE H // ZEE L vs.
SEARVOGEL // THE DON W FS- 1 22:36
Elimination 4
BURD // PORKY W vs.
FREDDIE // JODIE H L BOARD 2 16:20
DR JONES // WHITTY L vs.
MIKE P // SCUBA W BOARD 2 12:28
GOOSE // SHERM W vs.
BEAR // DOTS L FS- 1 28:21
JARED S // SKITTLES W vs.
JOSH F // YOUNG GUN L 33:34
Elimination 3
ACE OF SPATES // TOP SHELF L vs.
BURD // PORKY W BOARD 4 17:15
BIG JOE // SASSY PANTS L vs.
GOOSE // SHERM W 28:00
DR JONES // WHITTY W vs.
GEORGE // JEN F L BOARD 3 28:12
MIKE F // T-BEST L vs.
JARED S // SKITTLES W BOARD 4 29:31
Winners 2
FREDDIE // JODIE H L vs.
BIG DOG // SMOOTH W BOARD 4 15:55
JOE H // ZEE W vs.
BEAR // DOTS L BOARD 3 15:29
JOSH F // YOUNG GUN L vs.
DRIVER // LARS W BOARD 2 20:16
MIKE P // SCUBA L vs.
SEARVOGEL // THE DON W 20:47
Elimination 2
BOB L // THE RICK L vs.
DR JONES // WHITTY W FS- 1 33:18
Winners 1
ACE OF SPATES // TOP SHELF L vs.
SEARVOGEL // THE DON W 18:29
BEAR // DOTS W vs.
MIKE F // T-BEST L BOARD 2 26:54
BIG DOG // SMOOTH W vs.
DR JONES // WHITTY L BOARD 2 14:32
BIG JOE // SASSY PANTS L vs.
DRIVER // LARS W 17:35
BURD // PORKY L vs.
MIKE P // SCUBA W FS- 1 19:42
GEORGE // JEN F L vs.
FREDDIE // JODIE H W FS- 1 20:31
GOOSE // SHERM L vs.
JOSH F // YOUNG GUN W BOARD 4 27:07
JARED S // SKITTLES L vs.
JOE H // ZEE W BOARD 3 24:59
Round 1
BOB L // THE RICK L vs.
JOE H // ZEE W BOARD 3 31:48