Voice Kansas

Updated 1:53pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Braxton Groth
Team Adam
Meagan Ritsema
Sheridan Rodriguez
Team Adam
JP
Sable Finlay
Team Adam
Addi Ripple
Tattum Hinrichs
Team Adam
Oakley Hastings
Pancho Klassen
Team Adam
Nathan Reimer
Lizzy Webb
Team Adam
Jose Roman
Nick Urias
Team Adam
Angel Rios
Brizy Leyva
Team Adam
Jaira Osborne
Jordan Toothaker
Team Gwen
Ty Zickefoose
Braydon Wills
Team Gwen
Makennah Hernandez
Alyssa Lamar
Team Gwen
Nate Ayala
Luis McPherson
Team Gwen
Logan Gugelmeyer
Camilla Rodriguez
Team Gwen
Brooklynn Hallmark
Kyle Hartman
Team Gwen
Grace Lumpkins
Hannah Saxon
Team Gwen
Jace Bachman
Emily Bayliff
Team Gwen
Derek Bogner
Landon Platter
Team Alicia
Johnny Perez
Hunter Davis
Team Alicia
Juan Banuelos
Jaylyn Hash
Team Alicia
Alex Garcia
Anthony Erives
Team Alicia
Eric Castillo
Julian Saxon
Team Alicia
Sierra Finlay
Trey Hayzlett
Team Alicia
Bryan Veleta
Zane Platter
Team Alicia
Jarrett Walters
Aspen Bell
Team Alicia
Jaylen Pickle
Hernan Peña
Team Blake
Isaiah Barrera
Mason Bell
Team Blake
Colton Lumpkins
William Gilleland
Team Blake
Gage Hoffman
Hadley Panzer
Team Blake
Jordan Brink
Garrison Panzer
Team Blake
Xavier Urias
Zack Rein
Team Blake
Trevor Bayliff
Lexi Edwards
Team Blake
Ryder Yakel
Jaxon Hastings
Team Blake
Aaron Garcia
Braxton Groth
A
Team Adam Battle
JP
Sable Finlay
B
Team Adam Battle
Tattum Hinrichs
Nathan Reimer
C
Team Adam Battle
Jose Roman
Angel Rios
D
Team Adam Battle
Brizy Leyva
Jordan Toothaker
E
Team Gwen Battle
Makennah Hernandez
Alyssa Lamar
F
Team Gwen Battle
Luis McPherson
Brooklynn Hallmark
G
Team Gwen Battle
Grace Lumpkins
Jace Bachman
H
Team Gwen Battle
Emily Bayliff
Landon Platter
I
Team Alicia Battle
Hunter Davis
Alex Garcia
J
Team Alicia Battle
Eric Castillo
Sierra Finlay
K
Team Alicia Battle
Trey Hayzlett
Jarrett Walters
L
Team Alicia Battle
Aspen Bell
Isaiah Barrera
M
Team Blake Battle
Colton Lumpkins
Gage Hoffman
N
Team Blake Battle
Hadley Panzer
Garrison Panzer
O
Team Blake Battle
Zack Rein
Lexi Edwards
P
Team Blake Battle
Aaron Garcia
Braxton Groth
Q
Team Adam Knockouts
Sable Finlay
Nathan Reimer
R
Team Adam Knockouts
Brizy Leyva
Jordan Toothaker
S
Team Gwen Knockouts
Alyssa Lamar
Brooklynn Hallmark
T
Team Gwen Knockouts
Jace Bachman
Hunter Davis
U
Team Alicia Knockouts
Alex Garcia
Trey Hayzlett
V
Team Alicia Knockouts
Aspen Bell
Isaiah Barrera
W
Team Blake Knockout
Gage Hoffman
Garrison Panzer
X
Team Blake Knockout
Lexi Edwards
Braxton Groth
Y
Team Adam Finale
Nathan Reimer
Alyssa Lamar
Z
Team Gwen Finale
Jace Bachman
Alex Garcia
AA
Team Alicia Finale
Aspen Bell
Isaiah Barrera
AB
Team Blake Finale
Garrison Panzer
Nathan Reimer
AC
Go To The Voice USA
Alyssa Lamar
Aspen Bell
AD
Go To The Voice USA
Garrison Panzer
Nathan Reimer
AE
Winners Final
Aspen Bell
Nathan Reimer
Finale
JP
Nathan Reimer
Meagan Ritsema
Team Adam Battle
Sheridan Rodriguez
Addi Ripple
Team Adam Battle
Oakley Hastings
Pancho Klassen
Team Adam Battle
Lizzy Webb
Nick Urias
Team Adam Battle
Jaira Osborne
Ty Zickefoose
Team Gwen Battle
Braydon Wills
Nate Ayala
Team Gwen Battle
Logan Gugelmeyer
Camilla Rodriguez
Team Gwen Battle
Kyle Hartman
Hannah Saxon
Team Gwen Battle
Derek Bogner
Johnny Perez
Team Alicia Battle
Juan Banuelos
Jaylyn Hash
Team Alicia Battle
Anthony Erives
Julian Saxon
Team Alicia Battle
Bryan Veleta
Zane Platter
Team Alicia Battle
Jaylen Pickle
Hernan Peña
Team Blake Battle
Mason Bell
William Gilleland
Team Blake Battle
Jordan Brink
Xavier Urias
Team Blake Battle
Trevor Bayliff
Ryder Yakel
Team Blake Battle
Jaxon Hastings
Meagan Ritsema
P
Team Adam Steal
Aaron Garcia
Addi Ripple
O
Team Adam Steal
Zack Rein
Lizzy Webb
N
Team Adam Steal
Hadley Panzer
Jaira Osborne
M
Team Adam Steal
Colton Lumpkins
Ty Zickefoose
L
Team Gwen Steal
Jarrett Walters
Nate Ayala
K
Team Gwen Steal
Sierra Finlay
Camilla Rodriguez
J
Team Gwen Steal
Eric Castillo
Derek Bogner
I
Team Gwen Steal
Landon Platter
Juan Banuelos
H
Team Alicia Steal
Emily Bayliff
Jaylyn Hash
G
Team Alicia Steal
Grace Lumpkins
Julian Saxon
F
Team Alicia Steal
Luis McPherson
Jaylen Pickle
E
Team Alicia Steal
Makennah Hernandez
Hernan Peña
D
Team Blake Steal
Angel Rios
William Gilleland
C
Team Blake Steal
Jose Roman
Trevor Bayliff
B
Team Blake Steal
Tattum Hinrichs
Ryder Yakel
A
Team Blake Steal
JP
Aaron Garcia
Team Adam Knockouts
Addi Ripple
Hadley Panzer
Team Adam Knockouts
Jaira Osborne
Ty Zickefoose
Team Gwen Knockouts
Sierra Finlay
Eric Castillo
Team Gwen Knockouts
Derek Bogner
Juan Banuelos
Team Alicia Knockouts
Jaylyn Hash
Luis McPherson
Team Alicia Knockouts
Makennah Hernandez
Hernan Peña
Team Blake Knockout
William Gilleland
Tattum Hinrichs
Team Blake Knockout
JP
Aaron Garcia
T
Team Adam Steal
Brooklynn Hallmark
Jaira Osborne
S
Team Adam Steal
Jordan Toothaker
Sierra Finlay
R
Team Gwen Steal
Brizy Leyva
Eric Castillo
Q
Team Gwen Steal
Sable Finlay
Jaylyn Hash
X
Team Alicia Steal
Lexi Edwards
Makennah Hernandez
W
Team Alicia Steal
Gage Hoffman
Hernan Peña
V
Team Blake Steal
Trey Hayzlett
JP
U
Team Blake Steal
Hunter Davis
Brooklynn Hallmark
Team Adam
Jaira Osborne
Brizy Leyva
Team Gwen
Sable Finlay
Jaylyn Hash
Team Alicia
Gage Hoffman
Trey Hayzlett
Team Blake
JP
Jaira Osborne
AB
Team Adam Finale
Isaiah Barrera
Brizy Leyva
AA
Team Gwen Finale
Alex Garcia
Jaylyn Hash
Z
Team Alicia Finale
Jace Bachman
JP
Y
Team Blake Finale
Braxton Groth
Jaira Osborne
Go To The Voice USA
Brizy Leyva
Jaylyn Hash
Go To The Voice USA
JP
Jaira Osborne
AC
Losers Finals
Alyssa Lamar
JP
AD
Losers Finals
Garrison Panzer
Jaira Osborne
Losers Finals
JP
JP
AE
Losers Finals
Aspen Bell
JP

1st

  Nathan Reimer

2nd

  JP

3rd

  Aspen Bell

4th

  Jaira Osborne

5th

  Alyssa Lamar

  Garrison Panzer

7th

  Brizy Leyva

  Jaylyn Hash

9th

  Isaiah Barrera

  Alex Garcia

  Jace Bachman

  Braxton Groth

13th

  Brooklynn Hallmark

  Sable Finlay

  Gage Hoffman

  Trey Hayzlett

17th

  Aaron Garcia

  Jordan Toothaker

  Sierra Finlay

  Eric Castillo

  Lexi Edwards

  Makennah Hernandez

  Hernan Peña

  Hunter Davis

25th

  Addi Ripple

  Hadley Panzer

  Ty Zickefoose

  Derek Bogner

  Juan Banuelos

  Luis McPherson

  William Gilleland

  Tattum Hinrichs

33th

  Meagan Ritsema

  Zack Rein

  Lizzy Webb

  Colton Lumpkins

  Jarrett Walters

  Nate Ayala

  Camilla Rodriguez

  Landon Platter

  Emily Bayliff

  Grace Lumpkins

  Julian Saxon

  Jaylen Pickle

  Angel Rios

  Jose Roman

  Trevor Bayliff

  Ryder Yakel

49th

  Sheridan Rodriguez

  Oakley Hastings

  Pancho Klassen

  Nick Urias

  Braydon Wills

  Logan Gugelmeyer

  Kyle Hartman

  Hannah Saxon

  Johnny Perez

  Anthony Erives

  Bryan Veleta

  Zane Platter

  Mason Bell

  Jordan Brink

  Xavier Urias

  Jaxon Hastings

Final

Nathan Reimer W vs.
JP L Finale 00:20

Elimination Final

JP W vs.
Aspen Bell L Losers Finals 00:14

Elimination Semi-final

Jaira Osborne L vs.
JP W Losers Finals 00:25

Winners Final

Nathan Reimer W vs.
Aspen Bell L Winners Final 00:56

Elimination 8

Jaira Osborne W vs.
Alyssa Lamar L Losers Finals 00:14

JP W vs.
Garrison Panzer L Losers Finals 00:17

Elimination 7

Jaira Osborne W vs.
Brizy Leyva L Go To The Voice USA 01:45

Jaylyn Hash L vs.
JP W Go To The Voice USA 00:21

Winners Semi-finals

Aspen Bell W vs.
Garrison Panzer L Go To The Voice USA 00:21

Nathan Reimer W vs.
Alyssa Lamar L Go To The Voice USA 00:15

Elimination 6

Brizy Leyva W vs.
Alex Garcia L Team Gwen Finale 03:12

Jaira Osborne W vs.
Isaiah Barrera L Team Adam Finale 03:17

Jaylyn Hash W vs.
Jace Bachman L Team Alicia Finale 03:34

JP W vs.
Braxton Groth L Team Blake Finale 02:30

Elimination 5

Brizy Leyva W vs.
Sable Finlay L Team Gwen 01:05

Brooklynn Hallmark L vs.
Jaira Osborne W Team Adam 02:51

Jaylyn Hash W vs.
Gage Hoffman L Team Alicia 00:38

Trey Hayzlett L vs.
JP W Team Blake 00:21

Winners 3

Alex Garcia L vs.
Aspen Bell W Team Alicia Finale 00:30

Alyssa Lamar W vs.
Jace Bachman L Team Gwen Finale 00:30

Braxton Groth L vs.
Nathan Reimer W Team Adam Finale 00:22

Isaiah Barrera L vs.
Garrison Panzer W Team Blake Finale 00:20

Elimination 4

Aaron Garcia L vs.
Brooklynn Hallmark W Team Adam Steal 00:08

Eric Castillo L vs.
Sable Finlay W Team Gwen Steal 00:38

Hernan Peña L vs.
Trey Hayzlett W Team Blake Steal 00:11

Jaira Osborne W vs.
Jordan Toothaker L Team Adam Steal 00:09

Jaylyn Hash W vs.
Lexi Edwards L Team Alicia Steal 00:12

JP W vs.
Hunter Davis L Team Blake Steal 00:15

Makennah Hernandez L vs.
Gage Hoffman W Team Alicia Steal 00:16

Sierra Finlay L vs.
Brizy Leyva W Team Gwen Steal 00:50

Elimination 3

Aaron Garcia W vs.
Addi Ripple L Team Adam Knockouts 00:25

Eric Castillo W vs.
Derek Bogner L Team Gwen Knockouts 00:23

Hadley Panzer L vs.
Jaira Osborne W Team Adam Knockouts 00:28

Hernan Peña W vs.
William Gilleland L Team Blake Knockout 00:43

Juan Banuelos L vs.
Jaylyn Hash W Team Alicia Knockouts 00:27

Luis McPherson L vs.
Makennah Hernandez W Team Alicia Knockouts 00:41

Tattum Hinrichs L vs.
JP W Team Blake Knockout 00:27

Ty Zickefoose L vs.
Sierra Finlay W Team Gwen Knockouts 00:10

Winners 2

Braxton Groth W vs.
Sable Finlay L Team Adam Knockouts 00:37

Brooklynn Hallmark L vs.
Jace Bachman W Team Gwen Knockouts 00:18

Garrison Panzer W vs.
Lexi Edwards L Team Blake Knockout 00:25

Hunter Davis L vs.
Alex Garcia W Team Alicia Knockouts 00:21

Isaiah Barrera W vs.
Gage Hoffman L Team Blake Knockout 00:31

Jordan Toothaker L vs.
Alyssa Lamar W Team Gwen Knockouts 00:15

Nathan Reimer W vs.
Brizy Leyva L Team Adam Knockouts 00:22

Trey Hayzlett L vs.
Aspen Bell W Team Alicia Knockouts 00:56

Elimination 2

Addi Ripple W vs.
Zack Rein L Team Adam Steal 00:11

Camilla Rodriguez L vs.
Eric Castillo W Team Gwen Steal 00:29

Derek Bogner W vs.
Landon Platter L Team Gwen Steal 00:13

Hernan Peña W vs.
Angel Rios L Team Blake Steal 00:15

Jaira Osborne W vs.
Colton Lumpkins L Team Adam Steal 00:11

Jaylen Pickle L vs.
Makennah Hernandez W Team Alicia Steal 00:26

Jaylyn Hash W vs.
Grace Lumpkins L Team Alicia Steal 00:39

Juan Banuelos W vs.
Emily Bayliff L Team Alicia Steal 08:08

Julian Saxon L vs.
Luis McPherson W Team Alicia Steal 00:20

Lizzy Webb L vs.
Hadley Panzer W Team Adam Steal 00:16

Meagan Ritsema L vs.
Aaron Garcia W Team Adam Steal 00:26

Nate Ayala L vs.
Sierra Finlay W Team Gwen Steal 00:10

Ryder Yakel L vs.
JP W Team Blake Steal 00:06

Trevor Bayliff L vs.
Tattum Hinrichs W Team Blake Steal 00:11

Ty Zickefoose W vs.
Jarrett Walters L Team Gwen Steal 00:36

William Gilleland W vs.
Jose Roman L Team Blake Steal 00:17

Elimination 1

Addi Ripple W vs.
Oakley Hastings L Team Adam Battle 00:18

Camilla Rodriguez W vs.
Kyle Hartman L Team Gwen Battle 00:12

Hannah Saxon L vs.
Derek Bogner W Team Gwen Battle 00:23

Hernan Peña W vs.
Mason Bell L Team Blake Battle 00:19

Jaylyn Hash W vs.
Anthony Erives L Team Alicia Battle 00:09

Johnny Perez L vs.
Juan Banuelos W Team Alicia Battle 00:12

Julian Saxon W vs.
Bryan Veleta L Team Alicia Battle 00:20

Meagan Ritsema W vs.
Sheridan Rodriguez L Team Adam Battle 00:10

Nate Ayala W vs.
Logan Gugelmeyer L Team Gwen Battle 00:59

Nick Urias L vs.
Jaira Osborne W Team Adam Battle 00:07

Pancho Klassen L vs.
Lizzy Webb W Team Adam Battle 00:14

Ryder Yakel W vs.
Jaxon Hastings L Team Blake Battle 00:14

Ty Zickefoose W vs.
Braydon Wills L Team Gwen Battle 00:29

William Gilleland W vs.
Jordan Brink L Team Blake Battle 00:24

Xavier Urias L vs.
Trevor Bayliff W Team Blake Battle 00:16

Zane Platter L vs.
Jaylen Pickle W Team Alicia Battle 00:16

Winners 1

Alex Garcia W vs.
Eric Castillo L Team Alicia Battle 00:14

Alyssa Lamar W vs.
Luis McPherson L Team Gwen Battle 00:14

Angel Rios L vs.
Brizy Leyva W Team Adam Battle 00:10

Braxton Groth W vs.
JP L Team Adam Battle 00:24

Brooklynn Hallmark W vs.
Grace Lumpkins L Team Gwen Battle 00:11

Gage Hoffman W vs.
Hadley Panzer L Team Blake Battle 00:20

Garrison Panzer W vs.
Zack Rein L Team Blake Battle 00:15

Isaiah Barrera W vs.
Colton Lumpkins L Team Blake Battle 00:31

Jace Bachman W vs.
Emily Bayliff L Team Gwen Battle 00:14

Jarrett Walters L vs.
Aspen Bell W Team Alicia Battle 00:11

Jordan Toothaker W vs.
Makennah Hernandez L Team Gwen Battle 00:20

Landon Platter L vs.
Hunter Davis W Team Alicia Battle 00:14

Lexi Edwards W vs.
Aaron Garcia L Team Blake Battle 00:16

Nathan Reimer W vs.
Jose Roman L Team Adam Battle 00:12

Sable Finlay W vs.
Tattum Hinrichs L Team Adam Battle 00:39

Sierra Finlay L vs.
Trey Hayzlett W Team Alicia Battle 00:21

Round 1

Alyssa Lamar W vs.
Nate Ayala L Team Gwen 00:51

Anthony Erives L vs.
Eric Castillo W Team Alicia 00:50

Aspen Bell W vs.
Jaylen Pickle L Team Alicia 00:13

Braxton Groth W vs.
Meagan Ritsema L Team Adam 00:17

Braydon Wills L vs.
Makennah Hernandez W Team Gwen 01:05

Brizy Leyva W vs.
Jaira Osborne L Team Adam 00:38

Camilla Rodriguez L vs.
Brooklynn Hallmark W Team Gwen 00:31

Emily Bayliff W vs.
Derek Bogner L Team Gwen 00:14

Garrison Panzer W vs.
Xavier Urias L Team Blake 00:13

Hadley Panzer W vs.
Jordan Brink L Team Blake 00:16

Hannah Saxon L vs.
Jace Bachman W Team Gwen 00:15

Hernan Peña L vs.
Isaiah Barrera W Team Blake 00:17

Hunter Davis W vs.
Juan Banuelos L Team Alicia 00:10

Jaxon Hastings L vs.
Aaron Garcia W Team Blake 00:15

Jaylyn Hash L vs.
Alex Garcia W Team Alicia 00:16

Jordan Toothaker W vs.
Ty Zickefoose L Team Gwen 00:17

Julian Saxon L vs.
Sierra Finlay W Team Alicia 00:09

Kyle Hartman L vs.
Grace Lumpkins W Team Gwen 00:10

Landon Platter W vs.
Johnny Perez L Team Alicia 00:10

Lexi Edwards W vs.
Ryder Yakel L Team Blake 00:10

Lizzy Webb L vs.
Jose Roman W Team Adam 00:15

Luis McPherson W vs.
Logan Gugelmeyer L Team Gwen 00:10

Mason Bell L vs.
Colton Lumpkins W Team Blake 00:12

Nick Urias L vs.
Angel Rios W Team Adam 00:10

Pancho Klassen L vs.
Nathan Reimer W Team Adam 00:07

Sable Finlay W vs.
Addi Ripple L Team Adam 00:08

Sheridan Rodriguez L vs.
JP W Team Adam 00:06

Tattum Hinrichs W vs.
Oakley Hastings L Team Adam 00:08

Trey Hayzlett W vs.
Bryan Veleta L Team Alicia 00:06

William Gilleland L vs.
Gage Hoffman W Team Blake 00:10

Zack Rein W vs.
Trevor Bayliff L Team Blake 00:21

Zane Platter L vs.
Jarrett Walters W Team Alicia 00:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20