Final
MIO // SEARVOGEL W vs.
KAT // PORKY L BOARD 1 23:36
Elimination Final
KAT // PORKY W vs.
ANDY O // BERTO L BOARD 1 21:07
Elimination Semi-final
BIG JOE // ZEE L vs.
KAT // PORKY W BOARD 3 32:34
Winners Final
MIO // SEARVOGEL W vs.
ANDY O // BERTO L BOARD 1 28:48
Elimination 6
BIG DOG // T-BEAR L vs.
BIG JOE // ZEE W BOARD 1 19:55
KAT // PORKY W vs.
BULLET // K SWANS L BOARD 3 29:17
Elimination 5
BATMAN // PREACHER L vs.
KAT // PORKY W BOARD 1 26:09
DEX // SHOWTIME L vs.
BIG DOG // T-BEAR W BOARD 4 23:17
Winners Semi-finals
BIG JOE // ZEE L vs.
ANDY O // BERTO W BOARD 3 33:22
BULLET // K SWANS L vs.
MIO // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 2 18:11
Elimination 4
BIG DOG // T-BEAR W vs.
MIKE P // PAGAL L BOARD 2 14:44
C. LOSER // STEVE P L vs.
BATMAN // PREACHER W BOARD 1 24:02
DRIVER // MADMAN L vs.
DEX // SHOWTIME W BOARD 1 25:51
KAT // PORKY W vs.
BRYAN B // STEF L BOARD 3 34:46
Elimination 3
BIG DOG // T-BEAR W vs.
CODY B // MAGIC MAN L BOARD 3 21:14
C. LOSER // STEVE P W vs.
DIESEL // JEN F L BOARD 2 21:00
GARY B // MELISA L vs.
DRIVER // MADMAN W BOARD 4 22:39
KAT // PORKY W vs.
PORKCHOP // ROXY L BOARD 2 22:08
Winners 2
ANDY O // BERTO W vs.
BATMAN // PREACHER L BOARD 1 13:36
BIG JOE // ZEE W vs.
BRYAN B // STEF L BOARD 8 33:18
DEX // SHOWTIME L vs.
MIO // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 1 13:28
MIKE P // PAGAL L vs.
BULLET // K SWANS W BOARD 6 32:41
Elimination 2
AMBER // BUCK L vs.
C. LOSER // STEVE P W BOARD 5 19:55
CODY B // MAGIC MAN W vs.
JAKE THE SNAKE // SPENCER L BOARD 10 25:16
DIESEL // JEN F W vs.
PUMA // TANK L BOARD 9 21:37
DRIVER // MADMAN W vs.
THE FNG // TONY M L BOARD 9 30:24
KAT // PORKY W vs.
JANO // VADER L BOARD 8 16:48
KEVIN S // WHITTY L vs.
GARY B // MELISA W BOARD 5 25:19
MR. PNUT // SARA P L vs.
BIG DOG // T-BEAR W BOARD 7 18:04
PORKCHOP // ROXY W vs.
JORDAN // TAMMY L BOARD 4 28:46
Elimination 1
ANDERSON // DOREY L vs.
AMBER // BUCK W BOARD 2 27:55
BUBBLES // PROFESSOR L vs.
KAT // PORKY W BOARD 5 28:01
CODY B // MAGIC MAN W vs.
MATTA // SPETH L BOARD 7 30:04
KODY // NESSY L vs.
DRIVER // MADMAN W BOARD 10 21:33
MR. PNUT // SARA P W vs.
AARON M // MONKEY L BOARD 9 30:42
NATALIE D // SCOTT K L vs.
DIESEL // JEN F W BOARD 8 26:57
PORKCHOP // ROXY W vs.
FRED // THE HOFF L BOARD 6 36:51
Winners 1
ANDY O // BERTO W vs.
THE FNG // TONY M L BOARD 3 26:48
BATMAN // PREACHER W vs.
GARY B // MELISA L BOARD 1 28:56
BIG JOE // ZEE W vs.
JAKE THE SNAKE // SPENCER L BOARD 7 25:24
BRYAN B // STEF W vs.
BIG DOG // T-BEAR L BOARD 2 31:35
BULLET // K SWANS W vs.
JANO // VADER L BOARD 4 21:01
MIKE P // PAGAL W vs.
JORDAN // TAMMY L BOARD 3 15:34
MIO // SEARVOGEL W vs.
C. LOSER // STEVE P L BOARD 8 17:33
PUMA // TANK L vs.
DEX // SHOWTIME W BOARD 1 18:34
Round 1
AMBER // BUCK L vs.
JAKE THE SNAKE // SPENCER W BOARD 9 30:34
ANDY O // BERTO W vs.
BUBBLES // PROFESSOR L BOARD 2 15:03
BIG DOG // T-BEAR W vs.
DIESEL // JEN F L BOARD 8 26:39
BIG JOE // ZEE W vs.
ANDERSON // DOREY L BOARD 2 15:38
BRYAN B // STEF W vs.
NATALIE D // SCOTT K L BOARD 5 20:34
BULLET // K SWANS W vs.
KODY // NESSY L BOARD 5 16:47
C. LOSER // STEVE P W vs.
MATTA // SPETH L BOARD 3 22:20
DEX // SHOWTIME W vs.
AARON M // MONKEY L BOARD 1 28:26
GARY B // MELISA W vs.
FRED // THE HOFF L BOARD 4 21:52
JANO // VADER W vs.
DRIVER // MADMAN L BOARD 6 34:54
JORDAN // TAMMY W vs.
KEVIN S // WHITTY L BOARD 7 27:04
KAT // PORKY L vs.
THE FNG // TONY M W BOARD 3 20:45
MIO // SEARVOGEL W vs.
CODY B // MAGIC MAN L BOARD 4 24:55
PORKCHOP // ROXY L vs.
BATMAN // PREACHER W BOARD 1 14:21
PUMA // TANK W vs.
MR. PNUT // SARA P L BOARD 10 34:18