Final - Match 2
Sr Paula (11) W vs.
Junior Mike (2) L Miller Draft 64 27:30
Final
Junior Mike (2) L vs.
Sr Paula (11) W Miller Draft 64 30:28
Elimination Final
Sr Paula (11) W vs.
Andy Ben (1) L Miller Draft 64 35:52
Elimination Semi-final
Sr Paula (11) W vs.
Alisha Mark (3) L Miller Lite 32:17
Winners Final
Andy Ben (1) L vs.
Junior Mike (2) W M G D 25:27
Elimination 6
Alisha Mark (3) W vs.
Al Bill (4) L Miller Lite 30:08
Jake Tami (8) L vs.
Sr Paula (11) W Miller Lite 40:32
Elimination 5
Brad Paul (12) L vs.
Jake Tami (8) W 39:04
Doug Robin (5) L vs.
Alisha Mark (3) W Miller Lite 14:19
Winners Semi-finals
Andy Ben (1) W vs.
Al Bill (4) L Miller Draft 64 14:27
Sr Paula (11) L vs.
Junior Mike (2) W M G D 25:17
Elimination 4
Doug Robin (5) W vs.
B-rad Jose (23) L Features Boards 17:16
Isaac Joe (9) L vs.
Alisha Mark (3) W Miller Lite 20:57
Kelly Dave (21) L vs.
Jake Tami (8) W 33:22
Wild Bill T-roy (16) L vs.
Brad Paul (12) W Miller Draft 64 11:20
Elimination 3
Isaac Joe (9) W vs.
Joan Marge (17) L 42:11
Kelly Dave (21) W vs.
Chuck Melissa (14) L Miller Lite 24:30
Linda Ruth (13) L vs.
Doug Robin (5) W Features Boards 32:17
Wild Bill T-roy (16) W vs.
Kevin Bob (BYE) (7) L Miller Draft 64 00:05
Winners 2
Alisha Mark (3) L vs.
Sr Paula (11) W Miller Lite 32:11
Andy Ben (1) W vs.
Jake Tami (8) L M G D 15:32
B-rad Jose (23) L vs.
Junior Mike (2) W 16:57
Brad Paul (12) L vs.
Al Bill (4) W Miller Draft 64 19:54
Elimination 2
B-rad James (BYE) (18) L vs.
Joan Marge (17) W Features Boards 00:05
Big Wayne Morgan (BYE) (22) L vs.
Doug Robin (5) W Features Boards 00:04
Cedes Amber (BYE) (29) L vs.
Chuck Melissa (14) W Miller Draft 64 00:05
Dana Mike(BYE) (10) L vs.
Isaac Joe (9) W M G D 00:05
Kelly Dave (21) W vs.
Matt Christie (6) L M G D 23:11
Mike Paula (30) L vs.
Linda Ruth (13) W Miller Draft 64 15:39
Nikki Jen (BYE) (24) L vs.
Kevin Bob (BYE) (7) W M G D 00:04
Wild Bill T-roy (16) W vs.
Rob Becky (15) L Miller Draft 64 32:56
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Wild Bill T-roy (16) W 40:11
B-rad James (BYE) (18) W vs.
Elisa Kari (BYE) (31) L M G D 00:04
Big Wayne Morgan (BYE) (22) W vs.
Melissa Neil(Bye) (27) L 00:09
Jeremy Tim (BYE) (20) L vs.
Cedes Amber (BYE) (29) W 00:05
Jessica Jennie (BYE) (28) L vs.
Kelly Dave (21) W M G D 00:04
Mike Paula (30) W vs.
Moss Taylor(BYE) (19) L M G D 00:04
Nikki Jen (BYE) (24) W vs.
Adam Lee(BYE) (25) L 00:04
Noah Jammison(BYE) (26) L vs.
Dana Mike(BYE) (10) W Miller Lite 00:04
Winners 1
Alisha Mark (3) W vs.
Chuck Melissa (14) L Miller Draft 64 11:37
Andy Ben (1) W vs.
Joan Marge (17) L Features Boards 21:14
Doug Robin (5) L vs.
Brad Paul (12) W M G D 22:19
Isaac Joe (9) L vs.
Jake Tami (8) W M G D 26:27
Kevin Bob (BYE) (7) L vs.
B-rad Jose (23) W Miller Lite 00:04
Linda Ruth (13) L vs.
Al Bill (4) W Miller Draft 64 19:17
Rob Becky (15) L vs.
Junior Mike (2) W 14:41
Sr Paula (11) W vs.
Matt Christie (6) L Miller Lite 24:10
Round 1
Adam Lee(BYE) (25) L vs.
Jake Tami (8) W Features Boards 00:07
Alisha Mark (3) W vs.
Mike Paula (30) L Miller Lite 16:42
Andy Ben (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 52:03
B-rad Jose (23) W vs.
Dana Mike(BYE) (10) L 00:04
Cedes Amber (BYE) (29) L vs.
Al Bill (4) W Features Boards 00:04
Doug Robin (5) W vs.
Jessica Jennie (BYE) (28) L Miller Draft 64 00:03
Elisa Kari (BYE) (31) L vs.
Junior Mike (2) W M G D 00:05
Isaac Joe (9) W vs.
Nikki Jen (BYE) (24) L M G D 00:05
Joan Marge (17) W vs.
Wild Bill T-roy (16) L Features Boards 32:41
Kelly Dave (21) L vs.
Brad Paul (12) W 23:11
Kevin Bob (BYE) (7) W vs.
Noah Jammison(BYE) (26) L 00:09
Linda Ruth (13) W vs.
Jeremy Tim (BYE) (20) L Miller Draft 64 00:05
Melissa Neil(Bye) (27) L vs.
Matt Christie (6) W 00:04
Moss Taylor(BYE) (19) L vs.
Chuck Melissa (14) W Miller Draft 64 00:03
Rob Becky (15) W vs.
B-rad James (BYE) (18) L M G D 00:06
Sr Paula (11) W vs.
Big Wayne Morgan (BYE) (22) L Miller Draft 64 00:04