Features Fall League Tourney 2018

Updated 7:28am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andy Ben (1)
(bye) (32)
Joan Marge (17)
Features Boards
Wild Bill T-roy (16)
Isaac Joe (9)
M G D
Nikki Jen (BYE) (24)
Adam Lee(BYE) (25)
Features Boards
Jake Tami (8)
Doug Robin (5)
Miller Draft 64
Jessica Jennie (BYE) (28)
Kelly Dave (21)
Brad Paul (12)
Linda Ruth (13)
Miller Draft 64
Jeremy Tim (BYE) (20)
Cedes Amber (BYE) (29)
Features Boards
Al Bill (4)
Alisha Mark (3)
Miller Lite
Mike Paula (30)
Moss Taylor(BYE) (19)
Miller Draft 64
Chuck Melissa (14)
Sr Paula (11)
Miller Draft 64
Big Wayne Morgan (BYE) (22)
Melissa Neil(Bye) (27)
Matt Christie (6)
Kevin Bob (BYE) (7)
Noah Jammison(BYE) (26)
B-rad Jose (23)
Dana Mike(BYE) (10)
Rob Becky (15)
M G D
B-rad James (BYE) (18)
Elisa Kari (BYE) (31)
M G D
Junior Mike (2)
Andy Ben (1)
A
Features Boards
Joan Marge (17)
Isaac Joe (9)
B
M G D
Jake Tami (8)
Doug Robin (5)
C
M G D
Brad Paul (12)
Linda Ruth (13)
D
Miller Draft 64
Al Bill (4)
Alisha Mark (3)
E
Miller Draft 64
Chuck Melissa (14)
Sr Paula (11)
F
Miller Lite
Matt Christie (6)
Kevin Bob (BYE) (7)
G
Miller Lite
B-rad Jose (23)
Rob Becky (15)
H
Junior Mike (2)
Andy Ben (1)
I
M G D
Jake Tami (8)
Brad Paul (12)
J
Miller Draft 64
Al Bill (4)
Alisha Mark (3)
K
Miller Lite
Sr Paula (11)
B-rad Jose (23)
L
Junior Mike (2)
Andy Ben (1)
M
Miller Draft 64
Al Bill (4)
Sr Paula (11)
N
M G D
Junior Mike (2)
Andy Ben (1)
O
M G D
Junior Mike (2)
Junior Mike (2)
Miller Draft 64
Sr Paula (11)
Sr Paula (11)
Miller Draft 64
Junior Mike (2)
Sr Paula (11)
(bye) (32)
Wild Bill T-roy (16)
Nikki Jen (BYE) (24)
Adam Lee(BYE) (25)
Jessica Jennie (BYE) (28)
M G D
Kelly Dave (21)
Jeremy Tim (BYE) (20)
Cedes Amber (BYE) (29)
Mike Paula (30)
M G D
Moss Taylor(BYE) (19)
Big Wayne Morgan (BYE) (22)
Melissa Neil(Bye) (27)
Noah Jammison(BYE) (26)
Miller Lite
Dana Mike(BYE) (10)
B-rad James (BYE) (18)
M G D
Elisa Kari (BYE) (31)
Wild Bill T-roy (16)
H
Miller Draft 64
Rob Becky (15)
Nikki Jen (BYE) (24)
G
M G D
Kevin Bob (BYE) (7)
Kelly Dave (21)
F
M G D
Matt Christie (6)
Cedes Amber (BYE) (29)
E
Miller Draft 64
Chuck Melissa (14)
Mike Paula (30)
D
Miller Draft 64
Linda Ruth (13)
Big Wayne Morgan (BYE) (22)
C
Features Boards
Doug Robin (5)
Dana Mike(BYE) (10)
B
M G D
Isaac Joe (9)
B-rad James (BYE) (18)
A
Features Boards
Joan Marge (17)
Wild Bill T-roy (16)
Miller Draft 64
Kevin Bob (BYE) (7)
Kelly Dave (21)
Miller Lite
Chuck Melissa (14)
Linda Ruth (13)
Features Boards
Doug Robin (5)
Isaac Joe (9)
Joan Marge (17)
Wild Bill T-roy (16)
J
Miller Draft 64
Brad Paul (12)
Kelly Dave (21)
I
Jake Tami (8)
Doug Robin (5)
L
Features Boards
B-rad Jose (23)
Isaac Joe (9)
K
Miller Lite
Alisha Mark (3)
Brad Paul (12)
Jake Tami (8)
Doug Robin (5)
Miller Lite
Alisha Mark (3)
Jake Tami (8)
N
Miller Lite
Sr Paula (11)
Alisha Mark (3)
M
Miller Lite
Al Bill (4)
Sr Paula (11)
Miller Lite
Alisha Mark (3)
Sr Paula (11)
O
Miller Draft 64
Andy Ben (1)
Sr Paula (11)

1st

  Sr Paula (11)

2nd

  Junior Mike (2)

3rd

  Andy Ben (1)

4th

  Alisha Mark (3)

5th

  Jake Tami (8)

  Al Bill (4)

7th

  Brad Paul (12)

  Doug Robin (5)

9th

  Wild Bill T-roy (16)

  Kelly Dave (21)

  B-rad Jose (23)

  Isaac Joe (9)

13th

  Kevin Bob (BYE) (7)

  Chuck Melissa (14)

  Linda Ruth (13)

  Joan Marge (17)

17th

  Rob Becky (15)

  Nikki Jen (BYE) (24)

  Matt Christie (6)

  Cedes Amber (BYE) (29)

  Mike Paula (30)

  Big Wayne Morgan (BYE) (22)

  Dana Mike(BYE) (10)

  B-rad James (BYE) (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Adam Lee(BYE) (25)

  Jessica Jennie (BYE) (28)

  Jeremy Tim (BYE) (20)

  Moss Taylor(BYE) (19)

  Melissa Neil(Bye) (27)

  Noah Jammison(BYE) (26)

  Elisa Kari (BYE) (31)

Final - Match 2

Sr Paula (11) W vs.
Junior Mike (2) L Miller Draft 64 27:30

Final

Junior Mike (2) L vs.
Sr Paula (11) W Miller Draft 64 30:28

Elimination Final

Sr Paula (11) W vs.
Andy Ben (1) L Miller Draft 64 35:52

Elimination Semi-final

Sr Paula (11) W vs.
Alisha Mark (3) L Miller Lite 32:17

Winners Final

Andy Ben (1) L vs.
Junior Mike (2) W M G D 25:27

Elimination 6

Alisha Mark (3) W vs.
Al Bill (4) L Miller Lite 30:08

Jake Tami (8) L vs.
Sr Paula (11) W Miller Lite 40:32

Elimination 5

Brad Paul (12) L vs.
Jake Tami (8) W 39:04

Doug Robin (5) L vs.
Alisha Mark (3) W Miller Lite 14:19

Winners Semi-finals

Andy Ben (1) W vs.
Al Bill (4) L Miller Draft 64 14:27

Sr Paula (11) L vs.
Junior Mike (2) W M G D 25:17

Elimination 4

Doug Robin (5) W vs.
B-rad Jose (23) L Features Boards 17:16

Isaac Joe (9) L vs.
Alisha Mark (3) W Miller Lite 20:57

Kelly Dave (21) L vs.
Jake Tami (8) W 33:22

Wild Bill T-roy (16) L vs.
Brad Paul (12) W Miller Draft 64 11:20

Elimination 3

Isaac Joe (9) W vs.
Joan Marge (17) L 42:11

Kelly Dave (21) W vs.
Chuck Melissa (14) L Miller Lite 24:30

Linda Ruth (13) L vs.
Doug Robin (5) W Features Boards 32:17

Wild Bill T-roy (16) W vs.
Kevin Bob (BYE) (7) L Miller Draft 64 00:05

Winners 2

Alisha Mark (3) L vs.
Sr Paula (11) W Miller Lite 32:11

Andy Ben (1) W vs.
Jake Tami (8) L M G D 15:32

B-rad Jose (23) L vs.
Junior Mike (2) W 16:57

Brad Paul (12) L vs.
Al Bill (4) W Miller Draft 64 19:54

Elimination 2

B-rad James (BYE) (18) L vs.
Joan Marge (17) W Features Boards 00:05

Big Wayne Morgan (BYE) (22) L vs.
Doug Robin (5) W Features Boards 00:04

Cedes Amber (BYE) (29) L vs.
Chuck Melissa (14) W Miller Draft 64 00:05

Dana Mike(BYE) (10) L vs.
Isaac Joe (9) W M G D 00:05

Kelly Dave (21) W vs.
Matt Christie (6) L M G D 23:11

Mike Paula (30) L vs.
Linda Ruth (13) W Miller Draft 64 15:39

Nikki Jen (BYE) (24) L vs.
Kevin Bob (BYE) (7) W M G D 00:04

Wild Bill T-roy (16) W vs.
Rob Becky (15) L Miller Draft 64 32:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Wild Bill T-roy (16) W 12:08

B-rad James (BYE) (18) W vs.
Elisa Kari (BYE) (31) L M G D 00:04

Big Wayne Morgan (BYE) (22) W vs.
Melissa Neil(Bye) (27) L 00:09

Jeremy Tim (BYE) (20) L vs.
Cedes Amber (BYE) (29) W 00:05

Jessica Jennie (BYE) (28) L vs.
Kelly Dave (21) W M G D 00:04

Mike Paula (30) W vs.
Moss Taylor(BYE) (19) L M G D 00:04

Nikki Jen (BYE) (24) W vs.
Adam Lee(BYE) (25) L 00:04

Noah Jammison(BYE) (26) L vs.
Dana Mike(BYE) (10) W Miller Lite 00:04

Winners 1

Alisha Mark (3) W vs.
Chuck Melissa (14) L Miller Draft 64 11:37

Andy Ben (1) W vs.
Joan Marge (17) L Features Boards 21:14

Doug Robin (5) L vs.
Brad Paul (12) W M G D 22:19

Isaac Joe (9) L vs.
Jake Tami (8) W M G D 26:27

Kevin Bob (BYE) (7) L vs.
B-rad Jose (23) W Miller Lite 00:04

Linda Ruth (13) L vs.
Al Bill (4) W Miller Draft 64 19:17

Rob Becky (15) L vs.
Junior Mike (2) W 14:41

Sr Paula (11) W vs.
Matt Christie (6) L Miller Lite 24:10

Round 1

Adam Lee(BYE) (25) L vs.
Jake Tami (8) W Features Boards 00:07

Alisha Mark (3) W vs.
Mike Paula (30) L Miller Lite 16:42

Andy Ben (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 24:00

B-rad Jose (23) W vs.
Dana Mike(BYE) (10) L 00:04

Cedes Amber (BYE) (29) L vs.
Al Bill (4) W Features Boards 00:04

Doug Robin (5) W vs.
Jessica Jennie (BYE) (28) L Miller Draft 64 00:03

Elisa Kari (BYE) (31) L vs.
Junior Mike (2) W M G D 00:05

Isaac Joe (9) W vs.
Nikki Jen (BYE) (24) L M G D 00:05

Joan Marge (17) W vs.
Wild Bill T-roy (16) L Features Boards 32:41

Kelly Dave (21) L vs.
Brad Paul (12) W 23:11

Kevin Bob (BYE) (7) W vs.
Noah Jammison(BYE) (26) L 00:09

Linda Ruth (13) W vs.
Jeremy Tim (BYE) (20) L Miller Draft 64 00:05

Melissa Neil(Bye) (27) L vs.
Matt Christie (6) W 00:04

Moss Taylor(BYE) (19) L vs.
Chuck Melissa (14) W Miller Draft 64 00:03

Rob Becky (15) W vs.
B-rad James (BYE) (18) L M G D 00:06

Sr Paula (11) W vs.
Big Wayne Morgan (BYE) (22) L Miller Draft 64 00:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20