Blind Draw Sept Aco Hemet

Updated 4:58pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David Conover // Kyley Juhnke
(bye)
Dera Perez // Jeff Gee
5
Chris Cook // Kimberly Hamwick
Ben Vivanco // Rafa
(bye)
(bye)
D. Ihle // William Howell
Mike Harlow // Nathan Long
(bye)
Peter Burns // R. Bokma
2
Jolie Bolin // Richie Gamos
Darth Cabrera // Dave Mercado
3
Randy Krigbaum // Gabe Reyes
(bye)
Brent Loghry // Jason Austin
David Conover // Kyley Juhnke
A
3
Chris Cook // Kimberly Hamwick
Ben Vivanco // Rafa
B
1
D. Ihle // William Howell
Mike Harlow // Nathan Long
C
7
Peter Burns // R. Bokma
Darth Cabrera // Dave Mercado
D
6
Brent Loghry // Jason Austin
Chris Cook // Kimberly Hamwick
E
6
D. Ihle // William Howell
Peter Burns // R. Bokma
F
5
Brent Loghry // Jason Austin
D. Ihle // William Howell
G
3
Brent Loghry // Jason Austin
D. Ihle // William Howell
5
Mike Harlow // Nathan Long
D. Ihle // William Howell
(bye)
Dera Perez // Jeff Gee
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jolie Bolin // Richie Gamos
Randy Krigbaum // Gabe Reyes
(bye)
Dera Perez // Jeff Gee
D
4
Darth Cabrera // Dave Mercado
(bye)
C
Mike Harlow // Nathan Long
Jolie Bolin // Richie Gamos
B
5
Ben Vivanco // Rafa
Randy Krigbaum // Gabe Reyes
A
2
David Conover // Kyley Juhnke
Darth Cabrera // Dave Mercado
5
Mike Harlow // Nathan Long
Ben Vivanco // Rafa
7
Randy Krigbaum // Gabe Reyes
Mike Harlow // Nathan Long
E
2
Chris Cook // Kimberly Hamwick
Ben Vivanco // Rafa
F
6
Peter Burns // R. Bokma
Mike Harlow // Nathan Long
1
Peter Burns // R. Bokma
Mike Harlow // Nathan Long
G
4
Brent Loghry // Jason Austin
Mike Harlow // Nathan Long

1st

  D. Ihle // William Howell

2nd

  Mike Harlow // Nathan Long

3rd

  Brent Loghry // Jason Austin

4th

  Peter Burns // R. Bokma

5th

  Chris Cook // Kimberly Hamwick

  Ben Vivanco // Rafa

7th

  Darth Cabrera // Dave Mercado

  Randy Krigbaum // Gabe Reyes

9th

  Dera Perez // Jeff Gee

  Jolie Bolin // Richie Gamos

  David Conover // Kyley Juhnke

Final

D. Ihle // William Howell W vs.
Mike Harlow // Nathan Long L 5 30:17

Elimination Final

Mike Harlow // Nathan Long W vs.
Brent Loghry // Jason Austin L 4 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Harlow // Nathan Long W vs.
Peter Burns // R. Bokma L 1 14:48

Winners Final

D. Ihle // William Howell W vs.
Brent Loghry // Jason Austin L 3 15:51

Elimination 4

Ben Vivanco // Rafa L vs.
Peter Burns // R. Bokma W 6 17:54

Mike Harlow // Nathan Long W vs.
Chris Cook // Kimberly Hamwick L 2 04:49

Elimination 3

Ben Vivanco // Rafa W vs.
Randy Krigbaum // Gabe Reyes L 7 12:53

Darth Cabrera // Dave Mercado L vs.
Mike Harlow // Nathan Long W 5 14:49

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Cook // Kimberly Hamwick L vs.
D. Ihle // William Howell W 6 14:30

Peter Burns // R. Bokma L vs.
Brent Loghry // Jason Austin W 5 19:34

Elimination 2

Dera Perez // Jeff Gee L vs.
Darth Cabrera // Dave Mercado W 4 24:52

Jolie Bolin // Richie Gamos L vs.
Ben Vivanco // Rafa W 5 13:43

Randy Krigbaum // Gabe Reyes W vs.
David Conover // Kyley Juhnke L 2 14:07

Winners 1

Ben Vivanco // Rafa L vs.
D. Ihle // William Howell W 1 11:42

Darth Cabrera // Dave Mercado L vs.
Brent Loghry // Jason Austin W 6 25:51

David Conover // Kyley Juhnke L vs.
Chris Cook // Kimberly Hamwick W 3 20:10

Mike Harlow // Nathan Long L vs.
Peter Burns // R. Bokma W 7 09:49

Round 1

Darth Cabrera // Dave Mercado W vs.
Randy Krigbaum // Gabe Reyes L 3 14:10

Dera Perez // Jeff Gee L vs.
Chris Cook // Kimberly Hamwick W 5 20:07

Peter Burns // R. Bokma W vs.
Jolie Bolin // Richie Gamos L 2 20:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20