Advanced

Updated 12:53am

None.

Final

Ray Sr / Aj (2) vs.
Kohlis (5)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jack / Dana (1)
(bye) (16)
Howard / Mark (9)
Joe Heater / Doz Jr (8)
Kohlis (5)
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery (12)
Beth / John (13)
Duffy / Mark (4)
Tj / Fred (3)
Corey / Tony (14)
Kyle / Janelle (11)
Trisha / Tammy (6)
Chris / Nate (7)
Mario / Pete (10)
Eric Wright / Chris Berry (15)
Ray Sr / Aj (2)
Jack / Dana (1)
A
Howard / Mark (9)
Kohlis (5)
B
Beth / John (13)
Corey / Tony (14)
C
Kyle / Janelle (11)
Chris / Nate (7)
D
Ray Sr / Aj (2)
Jack / Dana (1)
E
Kohlis (5)
Kyle / Janelle (11)
F
Ray Sr / Aj (2)
Kohlis (5)
G
Ray Sr / Aj (2)
Ray Sr / Aj (2)
Kohlis (5)
(bye) (16)
Joe Heater / Doz Jr (8)
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery (12)
Duffy / Mark (4)
Tj / Fred (3)
Trisha / Tammy (6)
Mario / Pete (10)
Eric Wright / Chris Berry (15)
Joe Heater / Doz Jr (8)
D
Chris / Nate (7)
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery (12)
C
Corey / Tony (14)
Tj / Fred (3)
B
Beth / John (13)
Mario / Pete (10)
A
Howard / Mark (9)
Chris / Nate (7)
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery (12)
Tj / Fred (3)
Mario / Pete (10)
Chris / Nate (7)
E
Jack / Dana (1)
Tj / Fred (3)
F
Kyle / Janelle (11)
Chris / Nate (7)
Tj / Fred (3)
Chris / Nate (7)
G
Court 1
Kohlis (5)
Kohlis (5)

3rd

  Chris / Nate (7)

4th

  Tj / Fred (3)

5th

  Jack / Dana (1)

  Kyle / Janelle (11)

7th

  Mike Pugh / Rob Emery (12)

  Mario / Pete (10)

9th

  Joe Heater / Doz Jr (8)

  Corey / Tony (14)

  Beth / John (13)

  Howard / Mark (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Duffy / Mark (4)

  Trisha / Tammy (6)

  Eric Wright / Chris Berry (15)

Elimination Final

Chris / Nate (7) L vs.
Kohlis (5) W Court 1 16:41

Elimination Semi-final

Chris / Nate (7) W vs.
Tj / Fred (3) L 12:59

Winners Final

Kohlis (5) L vs.
Ray Sr / Aj (2) W 16:10

Elimination 4

Chris / Nate (7) W vs.
Jack / Dana (1) L 15:24

Tj / Fred (3) W vs.
Kyle / Janelle (11) L 14:47

Elimination 3

Chris / Nate (7) W vs.
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery (12) L 12:43

Tj / Fred (3) W vs.
Mario / Pete (10) L 15:32

Winners Semi-finals

Jack / Dana (1) L vs.
Kohlis (5) W 22:29

Kyle / Janelle (11) L vs.
Ray Sr / Aj (2) W 11:41

Elimination 2

Joe Heater / Doz Jr (8) L vs.
Chris / Nate (7) W 08:54

Mario / Pete (10) W vs.
Howard / Mark (9) L 21:24

Mike Pugh / Rob Emery (12) W vs.
Corey / Tony (14) L 09:25

Tj / Fred (3) W vs.
Beth / John (13) L 16:34

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Joe Heater / Doz Jr (8) W 24:47

Mario / Pete (10) W vs.
Eric Wright / Chris Berry (15) L 00:05

Mike Pugh / Rob Emery (12) W vs.
Duffy / Mark (4) L 15:34

Tj / Fred (3) W vs.
Trisha / Tammy (6) L 21:01

Winners 1

Chris / Nate (7) L vs.
Ray Sr / Aj (2) W 19:16

Corey / Tony (14) L vs.
Kyle / Janelle (11) W 16:43

Jack / Dana (1) W vs.
Howard / Mark (9) L 13:48

Kohlis (5) W vs.
Beth / John (13) L 17:31

Round 1

Beth / John (13) W vs.
Duffy / Mark (4) L 12:49

Chris / Nate (7) W vs.
Mario / Pete (10) L 10:38

Eric Wright / Chris Berry (15) L vs.
Ray Sr / Aj (2) W 00:08

Howard / Mark (9) W vs.
Joe Heater / Doz Jr (8) L 12:41

Jack / Dana (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 18:43

Kohlis (5) W vs.
Mike Pugh / Rob Emery (12) L 13:25

Kyle / Janelle (11) W vs.
Trisha / Tammy (6) L 14:07

Tj / Fred (3) L vs.
Corey / Tony (14) W 20:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20