Final - Match 2
John McKinnon // Scott Etheridge L vs.
Gordon Johnson // Kevin Rosenberg W 2 08:01:33
Final
Gordon Johnson // Kevin Rosenberg L vs.
John McKinnon // Scott Etheridge W 4 09:47
Elimination Final
John McKinnon // Scott Etheridge W vs.
Austin Scott // Kevin Fisk L 3 13:06
Elimination Semi-final
John McKinnon // Scott Etheridge W vs.
Danny Bailey // Danny Caffee L 1 14:49
Winners Final
Gordon Johnson // Kevin Rosenberg W vs.
Austin Scott // Kevin Fisk L 8 11:14
Elimination 6
Danny Bailey // Danny Caffee W vs.
David Sanchez // Richie Oleary L 4 09:51
John McKinnon // Scott Etheridge W vs.
Chris Kelly // Tony Williams L 6 13:58
Elimination 5
Alan Rosenburg // Dakota Pelfery L vs.
Danny Bailey // Danny Caffee W 2 16:01
John McKinnon // Scott Etheridge W vs.
Brian Moreland // Marcus Daloney L 2 14:42
Winners Semi-finals
Austin Scott // Kevin Fisk W vs.
Chris Kelly // Tony Williams L 5 12:03
David Sanchez // Richie Oleary L vs.
Gordon Johnson // Kevin Rosenberg W 2 09:21
Elimination 4
Alan Rosenburg // Dakota Pelfery W vs.
Marty Thompson // Stephanie Gibson L 7 08:00
Danny Bailey // Danny Caffee W vs.
Brandon Scott // Luke Haynie L 1 15:09
Mooder Smith // Wesley Ballard L vs.
Brian Moreland // Marcus Daloney W 3 10:28
Rick Sutton // Shannon Chandler L vs.
John McKinnon // Scott Etheridge W 4 13:31
Elimination 3
Darren Gibson // Jonathan Etheridge L vs.
Rick Sutton // Shannon Chandler W 8 10:13
Kip Smith // Todd Haynie L vs.
Danny Bailey // Danny Caffee W 6 34:30
Mooder Smith // Wesley Ballard W vs.
Luther Garrison // Randall Barnes L 1 10:17
Ryan McKinnon // Tristan Chandler L vs.
Alan Rosenburg // Dakota Pelfery W 3 12:30
Winners 2
Austin Scott // Kevin Fisk W vs.
Brandon Scott // Luke Haynie L 7 13:19
Chris Kelly // Tony Williams W vs.
Marty Thompson // Stephanie Gibson L 3 11:32
David Sanchez // Richie Oleary W vs.
Brian Moreland // Marcus Daloney L 5 12:50
Gordon Johnson // Kevin Rosenberg W vs.
John McKinnon // Scott Etheridge L 8 16:22
Elimination 2
Alan Rosenburg // Dakota Pelfery W vs.
Coty Ream // Kelly Jacks L 1 13:46
Ashley Burks // Thomas Freeman L vs.
Danny Bailey // Danny Caffee W 5 12:17
Austin Castleberry // Kevin Jones L vs.
Mooder Smith // Wesley Ballard W 2 10:47
Bridget Chandler // Jeff Beasley L vs.
Kip Smith // Todd Haynie W 1 14:30
Jenna Castleberry // Noah Gantt L vs.
Darren Gibson // Jonathan Etheridge W 2 06:16
Luther Garrison // Randall Barnes W vs.
Amanda Castleberry // Joe Faulk L 4 12:30
Rick Sutton // Shannon Chandler W vs.
Mark Smith // Ron Moreland L 7 10:07
Ryan McKinnon // Tristan Chandler W vs.
Randall Sanford // Tommy Fleming L 6 16:51
Elimination 1
Cody Tenneson // Darrell Lowrey L vs.
Rick Sutton // Shannon Chandler W 7 13:25
Winners 1
Amanda Castleberry // Joe Faulk L vs.
Austin Scott // Kevin Fisk W 4 08:10
Brandon Scott // Luke Haynie W vs.
Mooder Smith // Wesley Ballard L 8 14:12
Coty Ream // Kelly Jacks L vs.
Gordon Johnson // Kevin Rosenberg W 1 11:34
Danny Bailey // Danny Caffee L vs.
David Sanchez // Richie Oleary W 3 12:52
Darren Gibson // Jonathan Etheridge L vs.
Marty Thompson // Stephanie Gibson W 3 14:01
John McKinnon // Scott Etheridge W vs.
Randall Sanford // Tommy Fleming L 5 04:55
Kip Smith // Todd Haynie L vs.
Brian Moreland // Marcus Daloney W 4 14:20
Mark Smith // Ron Moreland L vs.
Chris Kelly // Tony Williams W 2 15:09
Round 1
Austin Castleberry // Kevin Jones L vs.
Gordon Johnson // Kevin Rosenberg W 3 11:21
Austin Scott // Kevin Fisk W vs.
Ryan McKinnon // Tristan Chandler L 6 33:13
Brandon Scott // Luke Haynie W vs.
Alan Rosenburg // Dakota Pelfery L 8 15:30
Brian Moreland // Marcus Daloney W vs.
Rick Sutton // Shannon Chandler L 7 17:37
Bridget Chandler // Jeff Beasley L vs.
Chris Kelly // Tony Williams W 2 14:31
Darren Gibson // Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Ashley Burks // Thomas Freeman L 4 19:37
David Sanchez // Richie Oleary W vs.
Jenna Castleberry // Noah Gantt L 5 09:31
Kip Smith // Todd Haynie W vs.
Cody Tenneson // Darrell Lowrey L 1 14:07
Luther Garrison // Randall Barnes L vs.
John McKinnon // Scott Etheridge W 5 09:52