Final - Match 2
Gigi Callejas 7 5 L vs.
Gina Rakin 6 6 W Table 9 02:05:49
Final
Gina Rakin 6 5 L vs.
Gigi Callejas 7 7 W Table 3 02:04:09
Elimination Final
Gigi Callejas 7 7 W vs.
Olga Azarova 7 L Table 4 01:24:56
Elimination Semi-final
Gigi Callejas 7 7 W vs.
Gloria McHone 5 3 L Table 2 01:41:48
Winners Final
Gina Rakin 6 6 W vs.
Olga Azarova 7 5 L Table 4 19:37
Elimination 8
Crystal Jones 6 2 L vs.
Gigi Callejas 7 7 W Table 9 01:22:53
Kat Guest 6 5 L vs.
Gloria McHone 5 5 W Table 3 01:20:55
Elimination 7
Kat Guest 6 6 W vs.
Yang Liu 6 1 L Table 9 00:35
Khanh Ngo 7 6 L vs.
Crystal Jones 6 6 W Table 6 11:31
Winners Semi-finals
Gigi Callejas 7 6 L vs.
Gina Rakin 6 6 W Table 8 35:36
Gloria McHone 5 2 L vs.
Olga Azarova 7 7 W Table 8 01:47
Elimination 6
Kat Guest 6 6 W vs.
Emilyn Callado 7 1 L Table 6 00:16
Khanh Ngo 7 7 W vs.
Amani Ali 5 2 L Table 3 01:16:00
Louise Barron 6 1 L vs.
Crystal Jones 6 6 W Table 2 54:12
Yang Liu 6 6 W vs.
Yeva Plotnikova 6 4 L Table 8 02:31:02
Elimination 5
Janna Sue Nelson 7 6 L vs.
Louise Barron 6 6 W Table 6 01:59:21
Kat Guest 6 6 W vs.
Naomi Manuel 6 4 L Table 9 02:43:22
Khanh Ngo 7 7 W vs.
Frances Tso 7 5 L Table 9 01:29:56
Yang Liu 6 6 W vs.
Shanon McHone 7 4 L Table 4 01:44:01
Winners 3
Amani Ali 5 2 L vs.
Olga Azarova 7 7 W Table 15 01:31:52
Emilyn Callado 7 4 L vs.
Gina Rakin 6 6 W Table 12 01:06:22
Gigi Callejas 7 7 W vs.
Yeva Plotnikova 6 2 L Table 5 02:20:59
Gloria McHone 5 5 W vs.
Crystal Jones 6 4 L Table 4 01:42:21
Elimination 4
Ginger Bowen 6 5 L vs.
Naomi Manuel 6 6 W Table 13 01:49:56
Kat Guest 6 6 W vs.
Motoko Siguenza 7 5 L Table 5 02:47:42
Khanh Ngo 7 7 W vs.
Piper Iwan 6 3 L Table 4 01:28:35
Louise Barron 6 6 W vs.
Mary Dughi 6 2 L Table 9 01:17:59
Michelle Fraser 6 3 L vs.
Janna Sue Nelson 7 7 W Table 6 01:07:21
Shanon McHone 7 7 W vs.
Mili Chin 5 4 L Table 3 01:37:49
Theresa Teague 5 3 L vs.
Frances Tso 7 7 W Table 8 01:29:17
Yang Liu 6 6 W vs.
Yuko Takahashi 5 3 L Table 5 01:48:57
Elimination 3
Christie Lee 5 3 L vs.
Shanon McHone 7 7 W Table 11 01:43:40
Ginger Bowen 6 6 W vs.
Bonnie Ogg 7 5 L Table 16 01:43:11
Kat Guest 6 6 W vs.
Alice Loo 6 4 L Table 2 02:07:42
Louise Barron 6 6 W vs.
Renee Mata 6 1 L Table 6 01:08:36
Michelle Fraser 6 6 W vs.
Angela Nembhard 6 4 L Table 13 01:10:56
Sara Thomas 6 3 L vs.
Khanh Ngo 7 7 W Table 2 01:20:04
Theresa Teague 5 5 W vs.
Cony Mendoza 5 3 L Table 11 02:00:11
Yang Liu 6 6 W vs.
Lynn Wells Tiret 6 5 L Table 5 02:04:21
Winners 2
Amani Ali 5 5 W vs.
Naomi Manuel 6 2 L Table 6 01:29:31
Emilyn Callado 7 7 W vs.
Frances Tso 7 3 L Table 2 01:01:26
Gigi Callejas 7 7 W vs.
Mary Dughi 6 3 L Table 12 01:32:29
Gloria McHone 5 5 W vs.
Mili Chin 5 1 L Table 12 01:02:50
Janna Sue Nelson 7 6 L vs.
Yeva Plotnikova 6 6 W Table 9 03:43:54
Olga Azarova 7 7 W vs.
Motoko Siguenza 7 2 L Table 2 01:30:29
Piper Iwan 6 4 L vs.
Gina Rakin 6 6 W Table 14 01:24:43
Yuko Takahashi 5 1 L vs.
Crystal Jones 6 6 W Table 8 01:22:23
Elimination 2
Ana Plotnikova 5 2 L vs.
Kat Guest 6 6 W Table 3 01:54:16
Dorothy Lam 5 4 L vs.
Sara Thomas 6 6 W Table 15 01:31:13
Michelle Fraser 6 6 W vs.
Kirsten Karim 6 2 L Table 13 01:11:18
Renee Mata 6 6 W vs.
Moon Kim 5 3 L Table 4 01:23:09
Vivian Corona 6 5 L vs.
Shanon McHone 7 7 W Table 8 01:25:26
Winners 1
Bonnie Ogg 7 1 L vs.
Emilyn Callado 7 7 W Table 14 47:30
Cony Mendoza 5 3 L vs.
Amani Ali 5 5 W Table 13 01:51:08
Crystal Jones 6 6 W vs.
Kirsten Karim 6 4 L Table 2 01:55:23
Gigi Callejas 7 7 W vs.
Shanon McHone 7 1 L Table 17 01:02:23
Ginger Bowen 6 4 L vs.
Frances Tso 7 7 W Table 17 01:55:10
Gloria McHone 5 5 W vs.
Moon Kim 5 L Table 12 01:21:43
Janna Sue Nelson 7 7 W vs.
Lynn Wells Tiret 6 4 L Table 14 01:18:00
Kat Guest 6 4 L vs.
Gina Rakin 6 6 W Table 3 02:21:57
Khanh Ngo 7 5 L vs.
Olga Azarova 7 7 W Table 3 01:54:36
Louise Barron 6 4 L vs.
Mili Chin 5 5 W Table 5 01:44:29
Mary Dughi 6 6 W vs.
Christie Lee 5 4 L Table 16 02:00:05
Motoko Siguenza 7 7 W vs.
Sara Thomas 6 3 L Table 15 01:19:11
Piper Iwan 6 6 W vs.
Alice Loo 6 2 L Table 11 01:29:36
Theresa Teague 5 2 L vs.
Naomi Manuel 6 6 W Table 4 01:35:54
Yeva Plotnikova 6 6 W vs.
Yang Liu 6 L Table 12 01:25:30
Yuko Takahashi 5 5 W vs.
Angela Nembhard 6 4 L Table 9 01:35:33
Round 1
Kat Guest 6 6 W vs.
Renee Mata 6 5 L Table 8 01:52:54
Michelle Fraser 6 1 L vs.
Emilyn Callado 7 7 W Table 11 01:00:30
Moon Kim 5 5 W vs.
Ana Plotnikova 5 L Table 4 01:04:14
Shanon McHone 7 7 W vs.
Dorothy Lam 5 4 L Table 6 02:19:25
Vivian Corona 6 2 L vs.
Motoko Siguenza 7 7 W Table 15 01:41:45