Final - Match 2
Dave Wright (9) 21 W vs.
Brian Roth (10) 5 L 4 00:29
Final
Brian Roth (10) 16 L vs.
Dave Wright (9) 21 W 1 27:06
Elimination Final
Ted Cecil (4) 20 L vs.
Dave Wright (9) 21 W 2 17:59
Elimination Semi-final
Brandon Brooks (11) 17 L vs.
Ted Cecil (4) 21 W 2 00:09
Winners Final
Dave Wright (9) 7 L vs.
Brian Roth (10) 21 W 2 17:07
Elimination 6
Hunter Tate (2) 20 L vs.
Brandon Brooks (11) 21 W 3 18:25
Ted Cecil (4) 21 W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (13) L 3 25:54
Elimination 5
Hunter Tate (2) 21 W vs.
River Gusti (6) 12 L 1 08:16
Ted Cecil (4) 21 W vs.
Michael Robinson (3) 12 L 2 11:37
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon Brooks (11) 13 L vs.
Brian Roth (10) 21 W 3 18:27
Dave Wright (9) 21 W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (13) L 3 08:43
Elimination 4
Hunter Tate (2) 21 W vs.
James Washington Jr (12) 4 L 4 09:57
River Gusti (6) 21 W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (1) 15 L 1 18:12
Robert Keene (18) 10 L vs.
Michael Robinson (3) 21 W 2 13:49
Ted Cecil (4) 21 W vs.
Duane Hardy (15) 5 L 1 15:20
Elimination 3
Doug Gasser (8) 11 L vs.
Robert Keene (18) 21 W 2 24:44
Hunter Tate (2) 21 W vs.
Kamryn Belvin (7) 10 L 4 13:46
River Gusti (6) 21 W vs.
Chad Tate (14) 16 L 15:01
Ted Cecil (4) 21 W vs.
Trae Kelly (5) 15 L 17:51
Winners 2
Brian Roth (10) 21 W vs.
Duane Hardy (15) 7 L 1 12:50
James Washington Jr (12) 18 L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (13) 21 W 3 21:22
Katherine Kennedy (1) 5 L vs.
Dave Wright (9) 21 W 4 11:45
Michael Robinson (3) 8 L vs.
Brandon Brooks (11) 21 W 1 14:44
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
River Gusti (6) W 08:27
(bye) (23) L vs.
Doug Gasser (8) W 12:14
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (7) W 09:17
(bye) (27) L vs.
Trae Kelly (5) W 55:57
(bye) (29) L vs.
Chad Tate (14) W 11:26
Dalton Hardy (16) 12 L vs.
Hunter Tate (2) 21 W 4 15:16
Jason Spencer (19) L vs.
Ted Cecil (4) 21 W 1 04:09
Robert Keene (18) 21 W vs.
Daniel Spencer (17) 12 L 2 29:00
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 29:30
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 29:30
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 29:30
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 29:30
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 29:30
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jason Spencer (19) W 54:27
(bye) (32) L vs.
Dalton Hardy (16) W 59:51
Robert Keene (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 54:08
Winners 1
Brandon Brooks (11) 21 W vs.
River Gusti (6) 8 L 2 11:59
Dave Wright (9) 21 W vs.
Doug Gasser (8) 11 L 3 17:42
Dawn Kennedy (13) 21 W vs.
Ted Cecil (4) 14 L 2 16:07
Duane Hardy (15) 21 W vs.
Hunter Tate (2) 9 L 4 17:01
Kamryn Belvin (7) 17 L vs.
Brian Roth (10) 21 W 1 15:05
Katherine Kennedy (1) 21 W vs.
Daniel Spencer (17) 9 L 2 17:13
Michael Robinson (3) 21 W vs.
Chad Tate (14) 10 L 15:26
Trae Kelly (5) 18 L vs.
James Washington Jr (12) 21 W 15:33
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
James Washington Jr (12) W 29:30
(bye) (23) L vs.
Brian Roth (10) W 29:30
(bye) (25) L vs.
Doug Gasser (8) W 29:30
(bye) (27) L vs.
River Gusti (6) W 29:30
(bye) (29) L vs.
Ted Cecil (4) W 29:30
(bye) (31) L vs.
Hunter Tate (2) W 29:30
Brandon Brooks (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 29:30
Daniel Spencer (17) 21 W vs.
Dalton Hardy (16) 15 L 4 19:44
Dave Wright (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 29:30
Dawn Kennedy (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 29:30
Duane Hardy (15) 21 W vs.
Robert Keene (18) 11 L 1 13:55
Jason Spencer (19) 13 L vs.
Chad Tate (14) 21 W 3 14:28
Kamryn Belvin (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 29:30
Katherine Kennedy (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 29:30
Michael Robinson (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 29:30
Trae Kelly (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 29:30